Recruits


Women's 2023 Recruits

Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Caleigh Forti 2023 MD Rutgers Phoenix/Diamonds/TLC G D1 American
Kendra O'Keefe 2023 IL Lane Tech TRUE M Club UCLA (A) Club
Marian Macatula 2023 CA Rancho Bernardo M Club UCLA (A) Club
Rowan Lavigne 2023 CO Mead M Club UCLA (A) Club
Sydney Gaw 2023 CA University Irvine SoCal Express M Club UCLA (A) Club
Erica Garcia 2023 CA Fallbrook M Club UCLA (A) Club
Courtney Copeland 2023 CA Foothill Santa Ana SoCal Express M Club UCLA (A) Club
Bridget Blinderman 2023 CA Santa Barbara M Club UCLA (A) Club
Nessa Malin 2023 MA Milton HS D Club UCLA (A) Club
Emma Liao 2023 CA West Ranch D Club UCLA (A) Club
Tarra Khorrami 2023 NY Jericho D Club UCLA (A) Club
Tyler Hawthorne 2023 CA St Ignatius Prep STEPS/Tenacity/BayLax D Club UCLA (A) Club
Maddie Gutierrez 2023 TX Liberty Hill D Club UCLA (A) Club
Caroline Underwood 2023 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse A Club UCLA (A) Club
Katherine Beck 2023 CA Salinas A Club UCLA (A) Club
Amelia Anhalt 2023 CA Agoura LA Fire A Club UCLA (A) Club
Riley Maccoll 2023 WA Garfield Cityside A Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Maddox Auble 2023 CA San Marcos SD A Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Delaney Munger 2023 OR Westview D Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Brisa Campos 2023 CA Laguna Beach D Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Sarah Mardesich 2023 CA San Rafael M Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Megan Hales 2023 CA Oakmont NorCal Rize M Club UC Santa Barbara
Claire Timm 2023 CA Vista del Lago D Club UC Santa Barbara
Kaitlyn Rodriguez 2023 CA Valley Center D Club UC Santa Barbara
Brooke Ellis 2023 MD Dulaney TLC D Club UC Santa Barbara
Serena Bond 2023 CA Granada D Club UC Santa Barbara
Samantha Marcus 2023 CA Sacramento Club D Club UC San Diego Club
Natalie Grimm 2023 CT Darien D Club UC San Diego Club
Emily Gomez 2023 CA Downey D Club UC San Diego Club
Anna Bertin 2023 WA Mercer Island D Club UC San Diego Club
Margaret Culkins 2023 MA Berkshire School D Club UC San Diego Club
Logan Reid 2023 CO Summit A Club UC San Diego Club
Arieana Medrano 2023 CA Other A Club UC San Diego Club
Cora Meredith 2023 WA Mercer Island Seattle Starz M Club UC San Diego Club
Grace Beatty 2023 CA Olympian M Club UC San Diego Club
Noelle Kang 2023 CA Foothill Pleasanton M Club UC Irvine Club
Ava Herin 2023 CA Sage Hill M Club UC Irvine Club
Elena Moreno 2023 CA Yorba Linda D Club UC Irvine Club
Gizelle Rodriguez 2023 CA Paloma Valley A Club UC Irvine Club
Sofia Trombetta 2023 CA College Park Titans A Club UC Davis (A) Club
Daisy Foreman 2023 CA Santa Barbara A Club UC Davis (A) Club
Sophie Benoit 2023 CA Cal Lutheran A Club UC Davis (A) Club
Piper Egan 2023 CA Terra Linda D Club UC Davis (A) Club
Amelia Chietti 2023 CA George Washington SF Verve G Club UC Davis (A) Club
Amelia Brock 2023 CA Point Loma Diamond Cut Crew G Club UC Davis (A) Club
Amelia Ailanjian 2023 CA Notre Dame Belmont G Club Santa Clara Club
Anushka Rawat 2023 MO Parkway South G Club Stanford Club
Ava Iwashita 2023 CA Crystal Springs Uplands A Club Stanford Club
India Vielehr 2023 WI University Milwaukee Black Lax A Club USC Club
Julianne Karol 2023 VA St Stephens & St Agnes MC Elite A Club USC Club
Loveleigh Viera 2023 NY Harvey School D Club USC Club
Riley Schwanewede 2023 NJ Ramsey D Club USC Club
Brooke Decker 2023 CA Archbishop Mitty Team NorCal M Club USC Club
Taylor AAronson 2023 VA Collegiate School YJ South M Club USC Club
Ceana Smith 2023 WI Hudsonville M Club Grand Canyon Club
Samantha Klumpp 2023 WI Cedarburg Black Lax M Club Grand Canyon Club
Chelsea Harrison 2023 WA Mount Si M Club Grand Canyon Club
Linnea Cross 2023 AZ Horizon Team AZ M Club Grand Canyon Club
Isabella Rundle 2023 AZ Horizon G Club Grand Canyon Club
Trisien Mielke 2023 CA Santa Margarita G Club Grand Canyon Club
Kylie Tveter 2023 WA Snohomish D Club Grand Canyon Club
Daley Tibbets 2023 CA King D Club Grand Canyon Club
Haley Ossman 2023 ID Bishop Kelly D Club Grand Canyon Club
Maria Kelly 2023 MN Lakeville North D Club Grand Canyon Club
Kelsey Jane Masters 2023 PA Avon Grove FCA A Club Grand Canyon Club
Addison Koper 2023 WI Arrowhead Red A Club Grand Canyon Club
Emma Adams 2023 CO Chaparral A Club Grand Canyon Club
Belica Gonzales 2023 UT Provo A Club Brigham Young Club
Jocelyn Lunt 2023 CA Menlo-Atherton M Club Brigham Young Club
Ava Kearl 2023 NJ Northern Highlands M Club Brigham Young Club
Corinne Jones 2023 UT Lone Peak M Club Brigham Young Club
Ashlyn Burton 2023 CA Crescenta Valley M Club Brigham Young Club
Brianne Ballard 2023 CA Crescenta Valley M Club Brigham Young Club
Taylor Smith 2023 WA Woodinville Seattle Starz M Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Emma Massamiri 2023 CA San Clemente SoCal Express M Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Celeste Murphy 2023 CA Amador Valley LaxUhr A Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Adeline Healy 2023 CA Foothill Santa Ana SoCal Express A Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Samantha Elliott 2023 CA Los Gatos Verve A Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Ellenor Brandt 2023 CA Santa Monica A Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Prestyn Vickers 2023 CA Foothill Santa Ana D Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Charlotte Pluimer 2023 CA Palos Verdes D Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Carmen Vega 2023 CO Denver South 3D D Club California Club
Isabella Cupo 2023 NJ Hunterdon Central Triple Threat G Club California Club
Ellie Ho 2023 CA San Juan Hills A Club California Club
Ella Shofnos 2023 CO Denver South 3D/Team CO M Club California Club
Eliza McHale 2023 IL Lane Tech TRUE M Club California Club
Avery Brand 2023 CA Mt Carmel Coast M Club California Club
Abby Grace 2023 CA Corona Del Mar SoCal Express M Club California Club
Taya Nelson 2023 MN Lakeville North Frog D Club Arizona State Club
Sydney Schuler 2023 CT Woodstock Academy A Club Arizona State Club
Kiaya Nurse 2023 WA Snohomish 253 A Club Arizona State Club
Faith Moore 2023 VA Culpeper County 3D M Club Arizona State Club
Coral Padilla 2023 CA San Marcos SD A Club Arizona State Club
Callie Novak 2023 IL Gurnee Warren A Club Arizona State Club
Brooke Kubosh 2023 CO ThunderRidge D Club Arizona State Club
Abigail Lenker 2023 PA Berks Catholic D Club Arizona State Club
Teagan McGovern 2023 CO Golden D Club Arizona Club
Sophie Churchill 2023 MD St Johns College MC Elite A Club Arizona Club
Paidyn Moore 2023 DE Sanford School Phantoms M Club Arizona Club
Naomi Rosin 2023 AZ Pinnacle Team AZ M Club Arizona Club
Hayden Kelly 2023 CA Royal M Club Arizona Club
Gianna Raap 2023 IL Other TRUE M Club Arizona Club
Angelina Montemayor 2023 CO Roaring Fork A Club Arizona Club
Alex Brulport 2023 AZ Horizon Team AZ A Club Arizona Club
Nora White 2023 PA Manheim Township Xtreme M D2 Dominican (CA)
America Vizcaino 2023 CA Grand Valley State M D2 Dominican (CA)
Kano Sugawara 2023 XX Other D D2 Dominican (CA)
Hooriya Shaghasi 2023 CA Northgate D D2 Dominican (CA)
Kiana Francis 2023 PA Mercyhurst D D2 Dominican (CA)
Brooke Vafi 2023 CA Colorado Mesa Wave A D2 Dominican (CA)
Brielle Rapsas 2023 NJ Chatham A D2 Dominican (CA)
Jacelyn Lazore 2023 NY Virginia Tech Haudenosaunee/Outlaw Ladies A D2 Dominican (CA)
Mina Hicks 2023 MD Montreat A D2 Emory & Henry
Bethany Beecher 2023 VA William Byrd Valley Select A D2 Emory & Henry
Levi Kelly 2023 FL Eastern Mennonite G D2 Emory & Henry
Cyrianna Lee 2023 FL Other D D2 Emory & Henry
Bri Leech 2023 VA Jefferson Forest M D2 Emory & Henry
Zoe Dewees 2023 VA Bayside M D2 Emory & Henry
Emma Weintz 2023 OH Brunswick Athena M D2 Malone
Alaina Davis 2023 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern M D2 Malone
Anastasia Benson 2023 PA Butler Area M D2 Malone
Zoe Zesing 2023 OH Anthony Wayne D D2 Malone
Cambrie Neuenschwander 2023 OH Medina OH Premier D D2 Malone
Madison Clarke 2023 OH Louisville D D2 Malone
Camryn English 2023 OH Ashland Athena A D2 Malone
Meghan Tarantino 2023 NY Suffern YJ North A D2 St Thomas Aquinas
Angel Vandiver 2023 MO Lees Summit West ULax A D2 William Jewell
Isabella Fleming 2023 MO Park A D2 William Jewell
Addison Devers 2023 MO Maryville A D2 William Jewell
Ella Childress 2023 MO Parkway West STL Liberty A D2 William Jewell
Haydin Gibson 2023 BC Royal Bay Team BC G D2 William Jewell
Jordan Wynn 2023 NV Bishop Manogue Tenacity M D2 William Jewell
Jacey Wynn 2023 NV Bishop Manogue Tenacity M D2 William Jewell
Sara Polovina 2023 MO Lindbergh M D2 William Jewell
Cassidy Primrose 2023 NY Baldwinsville M D3 Alfred
Alescia Nitti 2023 NY Brewster M D3 Alfred
Mallory Johnson 2023 NY Starpoint D D3 Alfred
Kailynn Hamilton 2023 VA Other D D3 Alfred
Taylor Jackson 2023 MI Howell A D3 Alfred
Megan Strong 2023 IL St Charles D D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Payton Seibert 2023 IL Other Yeti D D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Helen Bechthold 2023 WI University Milwaukee D D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Anna Barsokine 2023 WI Franklin D D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Molly Benjamin 2023 WI Brookfield G D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Elizabeth Reyes 2023 IL Schaumburg A D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Vayda Flower 2023 WI Oak Creek A D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Lilly Johnson 2023 WI Other M D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sarah Knowles 2023 NY Pawling A D3 Manhattanville
Rowan Levandoski 2023 NM Other Duke City Scorpions A D3 Lewis & Clark
Evelyn Burnett 2023 CA San Diego A D3 Lewis & Clark
Kate Corsaro 2023 CA Amador Valley Tenacity/Stick With It M D3 Lewis & Clark
Aster Daellenbach 2023 WA Snohomish G D3 Lewis & Clark
Alexandra Vargas-Buell 2023 CA Sacred Heart Cathedral D D3 Lewis & Clark
Gloria Meehan 2023 CA Sage Hill D D3 Lewis & Clark
Kate Regan 2023 NY Yorktown M D3 Skidmore
Molly Novak 2023 NY Arlington M D3 Springfield
Mikayla Fleming 2023 OR Grand Canyon Club D3 Willamette
Alyssa Molisee 2023 NV Coronado Movin' Up M D3 Willamette
Sydney Shoemaker 2023 NV McQueen D D3 Willamette
Taelor Cid 2023 NV Other High Sierra G D3 Wells
Genna Wagner 2023 IL Glenbard West D JUCO DuPage
Paula Osorio 2023 IL Downers Grove Co-Op New Wave D JUCO DuPage
Mia Halama 2023 IL Naperville North D JUCO DuPage
Nadja Tyka 2023 IL Prospect A JUCO DuPage
Scarlett Serrano 2023 IL Hoffman Estates A JUCO DuPage
Emma Morandi 2023 IL Prospect TRUE A JUCO DuPage
Peyton Dykstra 2023 IL Minooka Team One A JUCO DuPage
Mia Puccio 2023 NY John Jay-Cross River PrimeTime M D1 Dartmouth
Winnie Amelung 2023 FL Boca Raton FL Select M D1 South Florida
Maggie Cross 2023 NY Canandaigua Academy Monster G D3 St John Fisher
Melia Gunnell 2023 CA Santiago Alliance/SoCal Express M Club Brigham Young Club
Jane Peck 2023 OH La Salle Burning River/Maxim D D1 Detroit Mercy
Kennedy Madison 2023 FL St Thomas Aquinas FL Prime D D2 William Jewell
Billi Jo Legg 2023 FL Martin County FL Prime A NAIA Webber International
Drew Parker 2023 CA La Jolla CDS Mad Dog D D1 Cornell
Emma Beaudion 2023 MI Grand Blanc A NAIA Aquinas
Gabrielle Hock 2023 MI Marian D NAIA Ave Maria
Haley Chapman 2023 MI Catholic Central LaxSmith D NAIA Ave Maria
Sophia Loosle 2023 MI Royal Oak D NAIA Bethel (IN)
Brea Larrison 2023 MI Grand Haven M NAIA Bethel (IN)
Jessica Schmidt 2023 MI Davison M3 M NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Brynn O'Neil 2023 MI South Lyon United A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Destiny Daniels 2023 MI Clarkston A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Jenna Veech 2023 KY Oldham County D NAIA Cumberlands
Mandy Galindo 2023 OR Other NAIA Eastern Oregon
Lauren Hainlin 2023 IN Northridge A NAIA Indiana Tech
Kylie King 2023 OH Westlake OH Premier M NAIA Indiana Tech
Michelle Farrell 2023 XX Westlake Harbour Hawks M NAIA Indiana Tech
Claudine Umumporeze 2023 IN Southport M NAIA Marian (IN)
Alex Dean 2023 IN Hamilton Southeastern M NAIA Marian (IN)
Kadence Rose 2023 MT Other D NAIA Midland
Madigan Marusiak 2023 AR Mt St Mary A NAIA Midland
Hailey Davis 2023 TN Heritage Lady Govs M NAIA Missouri Valley
Miriam Viklund 2023 XX Other D NAIA Missouri Valley
Rose Szymanski 2023 XX Other D NAIA Missouri Valley
Kathryn Bonning 2023 XX Other D NAIA Missouri Valley
Atleigh Lark 2023 MO Other A NAIA Missouri Valley
Emily Metaschk 2023 XX Other NAIA Mount Mercy
Flora Jimenez 2023 XX Westside Omaha M NAIA Mount Mercy
Brooke Caffrey 2023 CA Santa Margarita M NAIA Mount Mercy
Ana Jimenez 2023 XX Westside Omaha D NAIA Mount Mercy
Miracle Martensen 2023 IA Other D NAIA Mount Mercy
Musandi Phiri 2023 IN Southport A NAIA Mount Mercy
Ziana Elkins 2023 NE Other A NAIA Mount Mercy
Ivy Tran 2023 IA Other A NAIA Mount Mercy
Joslynn Erskine 2023 UT Bonneville D NAIA Ottawa
Elle Haan 2023 NE Other D NAIA Ottawa
Elle Gluntz 2023 FL Nease D NAIA SCAD
Mary Grace Gordon 2023 PA Sewickley Academy Pgh Premier A NAIA SCAD
Kaitlyn Catalano 2023 CA West Ranch Team Scream A NAIA Siena Heights
Megan Gibbs 2023 OH Perrysburg OH Lightning M NAIA Siena Heights
Melina Krause 2023 MD Kent Island East Coast/Bay Area G NAIA St Andrews
Cecila Beal 2023 NC Jack Britt ACS A NAIA St Andrews
Makayla Mason 2023 KY Christian Academy KY Fire M NAIA St Mary (KS)
Emily Evans 2023 TX Vandegrift GRIT G NAIA St Mary (KS)
Cali Voelker 2023 KS St James Academy D NAIA St Mary (KS)
Hannah Thompson 2023 GA Rabun Gap-Nocoochee D NAIA Truett McConnell
Payton Burke 2023 GA Other M NAIA UHSP
Michaela Crews 2023 TN St Benedict M NAIA UHSP
Caeley Doran 2023 IL Lincoln-Way Co-Op TRUE M NAIA UHSP
Haley Smith 2023 MO Other Fusz M NAIA UHSP
Lindsay Wallace 2023 TN Bartlett M NAIA UHSP
Heidi Shepherd 2023 NC Other G NAIA UHSP
Alysia Gallagher 2023 MO Lees Summit West D NAIA UHSP
Melanie Doub 2023 IL OFallon A NAIA UHSP
Gracie Spicer 2023 MO Northwest A NAIA UHSP
Ella Penke 2023 TN Collierville Memphis Lax A NAIA UHSP
Jun Saito 2023 XX Other NAIA Webber International
Hinoki Kubo 2023 XX Other NAIA Webber International
Reliza Ann Fitzpatrick 2023 FL Sandalwood M NAIA Webber International
Kaylyn Clairmont 2023 FL Apopka Storm (FL) A NAIA Webber International
Julia Frombach 2023 OH Akron FCA M D1 Xavier
Kaylynn White 2023 KY Male Cardinal G NAIA Thomas More
Alex Nunn 2023 OH Loveland A NAIA Thomas More
Alyssa Miller 2023 OH Oak Hills Velocity A NAIA Thomas More
Miriam Lipps 2023 OH Seton School M NAIA Thomas More
Emma Gatlin 2023 KY Ryle M NAIA Thomas More
Olivia Andrews 2023 IN South Bend D D3 Alma
Skylar Glotfelter 2023 MI Lake Fenton Big Foot M D3 Alma
Allison Harbaugh 2023 MD Notre Dame TLC D D1 South Florida
Neely Hart 2023 CT Bacon Academy Lax+ M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Emily Manning 2023 NY Binghamton LI Elite G D1 Stony Brook
Emily Gaven 2023 NY Georgetown LI Elite G D1 Vanderbilt
Brooke Baker 2023 NC North Carolina Big 4 HHH/212/Carolina United M D1 Vanderbilt
Isabella Girard 2023 NY Plattsburgh M D3 Plattsburgh
Madison Koch 2023 GA Harrison Sharks M D1 Longwood
Judith Rose 2023 TX Katy Lady Cavaliers D D2 Catawba
Hailee Ritter 2023 CA Edison SoCal Express A Club Cal State Fullerton
Lila Crossett 2023 CA Edison Frenzy D Club UC Santa Cruz Club
Kaelyn Southall 2023 OK Bixby Red Dirt M Club Drury
Ella Young 2023 MO Republic MO M Club Drury
Ally Skidmore 2023 MO Republic MO A Club Drury
Gabrielle Huntoon 2023 KS Olathe D Club Drury
Brooke Galeski 2023 KS Olathe G Club Drury
Ashley Humphrey 2023 CT Stanford CT Grizzlies M D1 North Carolina
Saoirse O'Connor 2023 RI Felician MA Elite M D1 Old Dominion
Maggie Ott 2023 MN Breck School MN Lakers D D3 Puget Sound
Elle Checola 2023 MT Missoula Treasure State/Top Left D Club Utah Club
Ava Garaway 2023 CA Westlake Mad Dog G D2 Missouri Western State
Giuliana Portolesi 2023 WA Onondaga G D1 Queens
Maddie Hoffman 2023 NY Monroe A D2 Barton
Savanna Reitz 2023 MD Anne Arundel Uproar M D2 Frostburg State
Isabella Commesso 2023 NY Onondaga M D3 St John Fisher
Grace Gagne 2023 IN Center Grove Indy United A D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Katie Walsh 2023 NJ FDU-Florham M D1 Rider
Maggie Hance 2023 NJ FDU-Florham Triple Threat M D1 Rider
Erin Collins 2023 NJ FDU-Florham Triple Threat M D1 Rider
Kylee Garcia 2023 NJ FDU-Florham Triple Threat M D1 Rider
Marissa Ross 2023 MD FDU-Florham TLC M D1 Rider
Alexis Hamilton 2023 CA Longwood Mad Dog M D1 Rider
Hayley Henderson 2023 NJ High Point Jersey Shore/AA Aim/Triple Threat M D1 Rider
Emily Wesoky 2023 VA Wagner Cardinal M D1 Rider
Nicole Caldarone 2023 NJ New Hampshire Triple Threat G D1 Rider
Gaby Melendez 2023 NY Central Connecticut D D1 Rider
Marybeth Smith 2023 PA La Salle Triple Threat D D1 Rider
Danika Sedivy 2023 CO St Bonaventure Summit D D1 Rider
Emma Barborak 2023 MN FDU-Florham Lax Monkey D D1 Rider
Cali Schwerdtfeger 2023 MD FDU-Florham East Coast D D1 Rider
Skylar Falk 2023 NJ Flagler All Lax D D1 Rider
Elyssa Bower 2023 VA Radford 3D D D1 Rider
Mackenzie Kiernan 2023 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven All Lax D D1 Rider
Annabelle Niebuhr 2023 NJ Ursinus Triple Threat A D1 Rider
Selena Carrington 2023 NJ Rutgers Triple Threat A D1 Rider
Antonia Gismondi 2023 NJ VCU AA Aim A D1 Rider
Abigail Fortemps 2023 NJ Morris Knolls DEWLax A D3 FDU-Florham
Emelia Bowen 2023 MD Towson Coppermine D D3 Ursinus
Alicia Dell 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland D NAIA Madonna
Vivian Reinink 2023 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern M Club Michigan State Club
Tinney Collins 2023 MI Rockford M Club Michigan State Club
Jennifer McWethy 2023 MI Utica Eisenhower M Club Michigan State Club
Alexis Horattas 2023 MI Utica Eisenhower D Club Michigan State Club
Genna Grbic 2023 MI Utica Eisenhower A Club Michigan State Club
Abby Soriano 2023 MI Troy A Club Michigan State Club
Dylan Zimberoff 2023 IL Deerfield A Club Michigan State Club
Arianna Ruiz 2023 TX Bellaire A Club Michigan State Club
Dominique Pouncy 2023 TX Lamar G Club Michigan State Club
Abby Stanley 2023 MI Grand Blanc G Club Michigan State Club
Madelyn Deveans 2023 VA Bishop Ireton YJ Mid-Atlantic/Crash G Club Michigan State Club
Avery Gilbert 2023 NJ Glen Ridge CCLax D Club Michigan State Club
Delaney Ott 2023 MD Georgia Club MD United G D1 Duke
Makenna Kelly 2023 VA South Lakes Pride M Club West Virginia Club
Eleanora Nicklas 2023 PA Chambersburg Hurricanes/Fusion G D1 Princeton
Mary Haley 2023 TN Ensworth D D3 Centre
Trinity Keys 2023 KY Paul Laurence Dunbar D D3 Centre
Willow Abedi 2023 KY Paul Laurence Dunbar G D3 Centre
Anna Yates 2023 KY Greenwood M D3 Centre
Sophia Richardson 2023 KY Sayre School Big Blue M D3 Centre
Madison McPherson 2023 MD Other Stanford M D1 Johns Hopkins
Johanna Kingsfield 2023 IL Northwestern Lakeshore M D1 Georgetown
Carli Fleisher 2023 FL Northwestern FL Select A D1 Penn
Mary Schumar 2023 MI Marquette Rapid Lax A D1 Northwestern
Madison Doucette 2023 PA Northwestern UltGoal G D1 Johns Hopkins
Kacie Riggs 2023 MN California MN Elite M D1 Johns Hopkins
Jennifer Barry 2023 NY Boston University LI Elite M D1 Johns Hopkins
Natasha Tribolet 2023 CA St Ignatius Prep Tenacity A D1 Harvard
Audrey Moran 2023 IL Indianapolis TRUE G D1 Pittsburgh
Sarah Labovitz 2023 VA Washington & Jefferson M D1 Pittsburgh
Natalie Calandra-Ryan 2023 NY Youngstown State Orange Crush/Outlaws/Star Riders A D1 Pittsburgh
Malia Pham 2023 CA Del Norte Frenzy D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Kaitlyn Evans 2023 MD Anne Arundel G D2 Emory & Henry
Justyce Jones 2023 NC Barton Bogue M D2 Emory & Henry
Jordyn O'Leary 2023 CA Granite Bay M D2 Emory & Henry
Meg Bruner 2023 NC Rabun Gap-Nocoochee M D2 Emory & Henry
Avery McHargue 2023 NC Asheville HS A D2 Emory & Henry
Alicia Gutierrez 2023 MI Divine Child TRUE D NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Shelby Edwards 2023 NY Williamsville South G JUCO Genesee
Giselle Coulombe 2023 AB Other ELEV8 M D2 Frostburg State
Christine Ijawet 2023 XX Other A D3 Anna Maria
Mia VanAlstyne 2023 FL Kings Academy LaxManiax M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Jorjia Meza 2023 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage A D2 Malone
Grace Huslander 2023 NY Harvard Ethix M D1 Duke
Chamberlaine Bell 2023 NH Bryant NH Tomahawks A D1 George Washington
Georgia Hoey 2023 CT Connecticut CT Grizzlies G D1 Florida
Lindsey Frank 2023 NY Richmond ADK M D1 Northwestern
Julia Greene 2023 MA Stanford MA Elite D D1 Boston College
Maria Pansini 2023 PA Princeton Duck/UltGoal D D1 Florida
Olivia Dooley 2023 NY Southern California LI Liberty D D1 Notre Dame
Miranda Godek 2023 ME Kennebunk Granite State D D2 Lynn
Hannah Cook 2023 NH Pelham D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Brooke Williams 2023 MA St Joseph Prep Penguins D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Madison Chavarie 2023 ME Cony AYS G D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Julia Price 2023 MA Triton Regional Bears G D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Mia Kearns 2023 MA Silver Lake Aces A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Leah Kendall 2023 MI Ovid-Elsie A NAIA Madonna
Payton Vaughn 2023 MA Yale MA Elite M D1 Denver
Olivia Penoyer 2023 NY Yale Ethix/Renegades/StarRiders A D1 Denver
Chloe Meshel 2023 AZ Chaparral Desert Heat D D1 Harvard
Kami LaBella 2023 CT Watertown Nor'easter M D3 Clark
Rachel Russo 2023 MD Western STES Baltimore Gators D3 Sweet Briar
Shannon Graham 2023 XX Other Jamaica U19 G D2 District of Columbia
Angelina Darpino 2023 MD Patapsco A D3 Waynesburg
Joelle Cerneka 2023 NC West Brunswick Wild Tide M D3 William Peace
Grace Cassin 2023 NJ Immaculate Heart Mad Dog/BBL M D3 Bates
Jane Earley 2023 MA Middlebury Laxachusetts M D1 Denver
Madeleine Rudolph 2023 MD Richmond SkyWalkers/Heros A D1 Hofstra
Helena Dunwoody 2023 RI East Greenwich M D2 New Haven
Mia Morales 2023 TX Other D3 Southwestern
Samantha Usterbowski 2023 IL Marist Lakeshore D D3 John Carroll
Layla Cates 2023 CA Village Christian LA Fire A Club Grand Canyon Club
Shannon Urey 2023 TN Mercer Hotlanta A D1 Arizona State
Rachel Clark 2023 PA Virginia UltGoal M D1 Boston College
Sophie Halus 2023 NC Colorado Carolina United D D1 Maryland
Ainsley Malamala 2023 FL Mercer LaxManiax D D1 Virginia Tech
Kieran Gaertner 2023 NC Cardinal Gibbons TRUE D D2 Newberry
Ella Carlino 2023 CA Archbishop Mitty G D2 Belmont Abbey
Shannon Hadlock 2023 VT Hartford M D2 St Michaels
Sofia Hofmann 2023 CA Woodside A D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Julia Marra 2023 NH Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough A D3 Plymouth State
Amanda Paine 2023 MA Nauset Regional D D3 Simmons
Sadie Nordle 2023 VT Harwood Union M D3 Simmons
Caroline Fleischauer 2023 NY Edgemont M D3 Simmons
Lauren Krupnikoff 2023 CT Ethel Walker School M D3 Simmons
Caitlyn Fielder 2023 VT U-32 Mach 1 M D3 Norwich
Mykaela Correia 2023 MA Greater Lowell Tech M D3 Fitchburg State
Taylor Watlington 2023 NC Community School Davidson Charlotte Style/PRIDE M D3 Warren Wilson
Alyssa Benson 2023 VT Mt Mansfield Union M D3 Westfield State
Lexi Rios 2023 CA Oak Ridge M Club Montana State Club
Kate DiFranco 2023 CA Miramonte MA Elite M Club Texas Christian Club
Jacqueline Enns 2023 CA Los Gatos Verve M Club UC Santa Barbara
Skylar Schroth 2023 CA Marin Catholic D Club UC Santa Barbara
Carly Vomund 2023 CA San Ramon Valley D Club Cal Poly (A) Club
Emily LoPinto 2023 NY Florida LI Liberty A D1 Boston College
Theresa Prunier 2023 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks A D1 Holy Cross
Mikayla Lecci 2023 NY Gordon LI Elite D D1 Central Connecticut
Hannah Heller 2023 NY Massachusetts LI TopGuns D D1 Florida
Grace Turner 2023 PA Stanford Big 4 HHH D D1 Penn
Kate Garlinghouse 2023 CA Sacred Heart Prep STEPS/Austria D D1 Princeton
Jillian Lopez 2023 NY St Anthonys LI Legacy M D3 Scranton
Alexa Patrakis 2023 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ G D3 Hartwick
Sarah Falk 2023 NY Albany Lady Roc M D1 Florida
Becky Browndorf 2023 PA Florida Big 4 HHH D D1 Boston College
Colleen Ryan 2023 NY Arizona State PrimeTime D D1 Stony Brook
Elise Bialecki 2023 CO Pittsburgh 3D D D1 Vanderbilt
Molly Krestinski 2023 NY Colgate Snipers Elite A D1 Vanderbilt
Arden Tierney 2023 NY Richmond LI TopGuns A D1 Notre Dame
Melissa Sconone 2023 NY North Carolina LI Elite A D1 Hofstra
Alena Catka 2023 PA Sun Valley NXT A D3 Cabrini
Ashton Flather 2023 MA Ipswich Boston LC G D3 MIT
Sydney Baker 2023 MA Needham REV/Central G D3 Mount Holyoke
Dinah Wadleigh 2023 ME Cony D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Alexandra Mazurczak 2023 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax A NAIA Ave Maria
Meghan Ball 2023 NJ Rutgers STEPS D D1 Maryland
Emily Mowbray 2023 MD George Washington Uproar M D1 Lindenwood
Jamie Biskup 2023 NY Virginia LI Elite M D1 Vanderbilt
Summer Agostino 2023 NY Boston College LI Elite M D1 Clemson
Delaney Rodriguez-Shaw 2023 MA Duquesne STEPS A D1 Massachusetts
Alex Finn 2023 MA Massachusetts MA Elite A D1 Stony Brook
Sofia Chepenik 2023 FL Clemson Storm (FL)/Uproar A D1 South Florida
Juliana George 2023 PA VCU Philly Blast A D1 South Florida
Maggie Newton 2023 NY Mercyhurst Outlaw Ladies A D1 South Florida
Megan Halczuk 2023 PA UMBC York Invaders M D1 Clemson
Morgan Zimmerman 2023 NY Colorado LI Legacy M D1 South Florida
Kaitlyn Tartaglione 2023 NJ Connecticut Triple Threat M D1 South Florida
Alyssa Perez 2023 NY Fairleigh Dickinson LI Liberty/TopGuns M D1 Presbyterian
Kaitlin Roche 2023 RI Portsmouth M D1 Merrimack
Molly O'Donnell 2023 FL South Fork LaxManiax D D1 Queens
Julia Bradley 2023 PA Red Lion Blackdog D D2 Lock Haven
Kelly Anderson 2023 IL Neuqua Valley TRUE D D2 Maryville
Sydney Milan 2023 DE Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore/LBC/M&D D D2 Slippery Rock
Jamilah Daniels 2023 DE Smyrna Eyekonz D D2 Virginia State
Ajibola Adesipo 2023 PA Central Philadelphia Eyekonz A D2 Chestnut Hill
Morgan Coombs 2023 DE St Georges Tech Phantoms M D2 Caldwell
Paige Murphy 2023 AB Other Mustang Starz M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Alexa Olsen 2023 CA Saugus Vibe/Scream M D2 Westminster (UT)
Najee Gunter 2023 PA Other Eyekonz D2 District of Columbia
Maggie Kloster 2023 MA Methuen HGR G D2 American International
Emily Berkley 2023 DE Newark Charter School Phantoms A D3 Alma
Mia Fierro 2023 NY Oswego Salt City Snipers A D3 Babson
Madison Soforenko 2023 CA Village Christian LA Fire A D3 Cal Lutheran
Abigail Leighton 2023 PA Cheltenham Reign A D3 Clarkson
Danielle D'Aiuto 2023 NY Rome Free Academy A D3 Geneseo
Brynn Bastian-Pastore 2023 DE Archmere Academy A D3 Ursinus
Brielle Lum 2023 NY Niagara-Wheatfield D D3 Buffalo State
Grey Simon 2023 PA Pennsbury East Triple Threat D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Annslee Ware 2023 TN Other No Excuse/Nashville United D D3 Kalamazoo
Claire Rousseau 2023 MI Saginaw Heritage M3 D D3 Kalamazoo
Allie Brown 2023 MI Ovid-Elsie A D3 Kalamazoo
Tessa Fuller 2023 MI Spring Lake MI Lax Academy A D3 Kalamazoo
Elise Charbonneau 2023 MI Marian (IN) A D3 Kalamazoo
Kaitlyn Grice 2023 MI Ann Arbor Pioneer G D3 Kalamazoo
Missy Dolt 2023 DE Caesar Rodney G D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Peyton Vannatter 2023 CA Other G D3 Whittier
Elizabeth Wang 2023 CA Murrieta Mesa M D3 Carroll
Abby Fisher 2023 DE Middletown Lady Blue Crabs M D3 Mary Washington
Paige Allen 2023 VT Spaulding 802 M D3 Plymouth State
Jordan Behnke 2023 DE Delaware Military Academy PA Express/GrnTurtle M Club North Carolina State Club
Presley Rempfer 2023 DE Concord Phantoms M Club West Virginia Club
Shannon Salerni 2023 DE Padua Academy M Club Alabama Club
Devon Whayland 2023 DE Middletown Phantoms A Club Alabama Club
Elle Toth 2023 DE Wilmington Charter Phantoms A Club Virginia Tech Club
Gianna Toth 2023 DE Wilmington Charter Phantoms D Club Virginia Tech Club
Lydia Scarpaci 2023 DE Archmere Academy D Club Tennessee Club
Kylie Claeys 2023 IL Bloomington Redbird A NAIA Mount Mercy
Haley Olive 2023 FL South Walton 30A A NAIA Webber International
Ellen Benintendi 2023 OH Turpin M NAIA SCAD
Molly O'Donnell 2023 FL South Fork LaxManiax D D1 Queens
Elizabeth Wang 2023 CA Murrieta Mesa M D3 Carroll
Nicole Humphrey 2023 CT North Carolina CT Grizzlies M D1 Southern California
Caitlin McElwee 2023 MD James Madison M&D A D1 Clemson
Lucy Hankins 2023 VA Butler Capital D D1 South Florida
Hope Doty 2023 PA Plum D D2 Edinboro
Isabella Parasmo 2023 NY West Islip Ohana M D2 Flagler
Zoe Wynn 2023 OH Boardman OH Premier M D2 Northwood
Roksana Debicka 2023 XX Other Cyclones/Poland M D2 Post
Natalie Bennett 2023 NY Shaker Albany Power A D3 Cortland
Ruby Robatin 2023 OH Brecksville-Broadview Athena A D3 Mount Union
Elaina Phaneuf 2023 WI Middleton Black Lax/Vice/Crossbar M D3 Carroll
Gwenyth Cox 2023 NY Washingtonville Beast M D3 Hartwick
Brianna Schiaroli 2023 NY Washingtonville Beast G D3 Plattsburgh
Sophie Jones 2023 NJ Morris Knolls G D3 Kean
Elizabeth Pym 2023 AB Other North Strong/Team AB G D3 Earlham
Olivia Cleary 2023 NY Elmira Jam G D3 Hilbert
Kassandra Moreno 2023 FL Discovery M NAIA Clarke
Bailey Dykes 2023 FL Lake Wales M NAIA Warner
Makailey Teague 2023 FL Discovery A NAIA Warner
Monserrat Anaya-Lopez 2023 FL Bartow A NAIA Warner
Kayla Downey 2023 NY Coastal Carolina LI TopGuns A D1 Virginia Tech
Autum Hirsch 2023 IL Hampshire A D3 Cornell College
Holland Rutter 2023 IL Hampshire Yeti M D3 Emerson
Grace Campo 2023 MA Chelmsford D D3 Plymouth State
Olivia Muscatelli 2023 NY Valley Stream A D3 Utica
Claire Bruley 2023 VT Middlebury Union A D3 Utica
Courtney Fish 2023 NY Albany HS 518eXcelerate A D3 Utica
Maria Stuhlman 2023 NY Whitesboro Tri-City M D3 Utica
Isabella Kolb 2023 NY New Hartford M D3 Utica
Elizabeth Scott 2023 NY Orchard Park D D3 Utica
Maura Langdon 2023 NY Orchard Park D D3 Cortland
Mae Pawlikowski 2023 NY Orchard Park A D3 Mount Union
Lily Buckley 2023 NY Orchard Park M D2 D'Youville
Emily Odeychuk 2023 NY Starpoint M D2 D'Youville
Ashley Cuipylo 2023 NY Auburn D D2 D'Youville
Natalie Long 2023 NY Auburn A D3 Geneseo
Kelsee McVay 2023 UT Bonneville G D2 Southern Wesleyan
Nina Fernandes 2023 VA Bishop OConnell VA Metro M D1 Boston College
Clare Sondrall 2023 MN Robbinsdale Armstrong MN Loons M D2 Missouri Western State
Carlisle Brush 2023 VT St Marks MA Elite M D3 Amherst
Victoria Dingle 2023 SC TL Hanna Next Step A D3 Brevard
Lillian ONeal 2023 AL Trussville Major Force A D3 Trine
Brooklyn Halter 2023 TN Alcoa Chaos A D2 Emory & Henry
Kaylee Rowell 2023 TN Alcoa D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Evelyn Kim 2023 OR St Marys Academy Lax Northwest D D3 Occidental
Giana Franco 2023 CT East Lyme Shoreline G D3 Rhode Island College
Natalia Altebrando 2023 NY Miller Place LI Elite G D1 Stony Brook
Kendra Hamilton 2023 BC Other Team BC A D1 Wagner
Kimoree Colbert 2023 VA Massaponax A D2 Ursuline
Gabriella Martinez 2023 MD Northwestern PG M D2 District of Columbia
Mia Camey 2023 NY Hampton Bays D D3 Manhattanville
Sarah Linam 2023 TN Wilson Central Nashville United M NAIA Cumberlands
Danisha Victor 2023 FL Jones M NAIA St Andrews
Delaney Adamick 2023 AZ Desert Vista Team AZ A Club U San Diego Club
Mackenzie Murphy 2023 MA Marshfield Aces D D1 Clemson
Kira Spradin 2023 VA John Handley G D1 Siena
Rachel Ward 2023 MN Prior Lake TRUE/MN Elite M D1 American
Avaree Carmine 2023 ID Bishop Kelly Timberline/Outlaw A D2 Fort Lewis
Allison Page 2023 NC Other Charlotte Style A D2 Mars Hill
Camryn Trybushkiewicz 2023 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima FCA A D2 Mercyhurst
Raegan Hughes 2023 NY Brockport FCA A D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Anne Cole 2023 WA Curtis Seattle Starz A D2 Westminster (UT)
Ashleigh Wetzel 2023 NY St Anthonys LI Team 91 A D2 New Haven
Ellie Wilson 2023 CO Mead TRUE/NoCo D D2 New Haven
Katelyn Wisneski 2023 WI Notre Dame Team WI D D2 Lewis
Jesse Brown 2023 TN Other Oakland Patriots D D2 Tusculum
Sophia Bailey 2023 FL Episcopal School FL Shine G D2 Colorado Mesa
Cadence Gentile 2023 NY Connetquot LI Elite G D2 Georgian Court
Leeah Carmine 2023 ID Bishop Kelly Timberline M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Cadence Spaulding 2023 VA Christiansburg Valley Select M D2 Emory & Henry
Julia Zayachkowsky 2023 NC Porter Ridge M D2 Newberry
Emelia Lowe 2023 MN Bloomington Jefferson Team MN M D2 St Leo
Lila Peddie 2023 MA Middleborough Aces M D2 St Michaels
Angelena Holmes 2023 MD Chopticon M D3 Goucher
Aurora Pillars-Capoccia 2023 MI Rochester HS Triumph M D3 Goucher
Tatiana Emeruwa 2023 MD CMIT North Viva A D3 Goucher
Nicole Michael 2023 PA New Hope-Solebury UltGoal A D3 Curry
Ella Yeaton 2023 MA Canton MA Elite A D3 Framingham State
Allie Quinn 2023 NY Christian Brothers Monster A D3 John Carroll
Emily Watson 2023 NH Gilford NH Tomahawks A D3 Lasell
Lawson Kopfinger 2023 VA Centreville YJ Mid-Atlantic/Cardinal A D3 Marymount
Alexis Hornsby 2023 NH Timberlane Houlagan A D3 New England College
Chelsea Lopata 2023 NY Clinton A D3 St John Fisher
Madelyn Komina 2023 MD Archbishop Spalding MD United A D3 Stevenson
Teresa Jacoby 2023 NY Monroe-Woodbury Metro A D3 TCNJ
Kiara Porter 2023 CA Casa Grande 101 A D3 Willamette
Madelyn Nuttall 2023 CA Saugus Vibe A D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Emma Sage 2023 MI Lowell MI Lax Academy A D3 Alma
Maddie Metzmaker 2023 MI Other D D3 Alma
Darby Conerly 2023 VA Brooke Point TRUE D D3 Albion
Ella Perreault 2023 VT Hartford MACH1 D D3 Bard
Arianna Covarrubias 2023 CA Monte Vista Christian Team NorCal D D3 Chapman
Ilana Touger 2023 AL Other Major Force D D3 Chapman
Mason Young 2023 OR Jesuit Portland 3D D D3 Chapman
Grace Saldana 2023 CT Bacon Academy Shoreline D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Alyssa Farrell 2023 NY Valley Stream LI Elevate D D3 Farmingdale State
Mackenzie Newhall 2023 FL Community School Naples LaxManiax D D3 Kalamazoo
Rebecca Cox 2023 PA Trinity Area D D3 La Roche
Shannon Miller 2023 PA Lower Dauphin Blaze D D3 Mount Aloysius
Ellie Einstein 2023 OR Cleveland Lax Northwest D D3 Occidental
Madelyn Katz 2023 MN Other Team MN D D3 Pomona Pitzer
Hailey Olsen 2023 MA Plymouth South Aces D D3 Regis (MA)
Molly Higgins 2023 MA Weymouth MA Elite D D3 Regis (MA)
Vanessa Leon 2023 NY Riverhead LI Elite D D3 Utica
Elizabeth Clough 2023 MN Centennial MN Loons D D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Jennifer Austin 2023 CT Farmington Nor'easter A D3 Babson
Valentine Erigoyen 2023 FL Palmer Trinity FL Select G D3 Babson
Lilly Grace 2023 OH Granville Impact G D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Emma Bethke 2023 TX Anderson GRIT/Iron Horse G D3 Southwestern
Brooklynn Donia 2023 NJ Washington Township HEADStrong G D3 Wilkes
Kiara Jose 2023 OH Dublin Coffman G D3 Anderson (IN)
Nicole Patton 2023 OH Little Miami Major Force M D3 Anderson (IN)
Ava Regan 2023 IL Riverside-Brookfield TRUE M D3 Chapman
Madi Escobar 2023 CA Woodside STEPS M D3 Chapman
Caroline Kloc 2023 NY East Aurora Empress M D3 Clarkson
Sophi Merickel 2023 AZ Cactus Shadows Desert Heat M D3 Marietta
Madison Dean 2023 NC South Brunswick Wild Tide M D3 Meredith
Laura Day 2023 CT Old Saybrook Shoreline M D3 MIT
Bailey Leatherman 2023 PA Boyertown Area NXT M D3 Moravian
Eleanor Lavin 2023 CA Piedmont Stick With It M D3 Oberlin
Ella Batarse 2023 CA Chaminade Prep Team Scream M D3 Redlands
Isabel Lalancette 2023 MA Agawam DEWLax M D3 Springfield
Lauren Gallant 2023 NH Gilford NH Tomahawks M D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Corinne Pinto 2023 IL St Laurence TRUE G NAIA St Ambrose
Andie Bellus 2023 GA Dunwoody M NAIA Reinhardt
Gannon Lara 2023 TX Katy TX Hot Sauce D NAIA Mount Mercy
Matea Marinez 2023 CA Cathedral Catholic Coast D Club UCLA (A) Club
Waring Parker 2023 NJ Mountain Lakes STEPS D Club Wake Forest Club
Kennedy Goddard 2023 ON Other Oakville/Team ON M D1 Queens
Alix Madden 2023 MA Thayer Academy Aces M D3 Salve Regina
Sophie Busken 2023 CO Denver North Team 91 M D3 Willamette
Avery Cheeseman 2023 MN Minneapolis Co-Op MN Lakers D D3 Augsburg
Alex Kelly 2023 TX Anderson TX Legacy D D3 Sewanee
Isabella Fermo 2023 PA Pennington School UltGoal D D3 Swarthmore
Kennedy Harper 2023 MD St Vincent Pallotti Uproar G D3 Goucher
Jennifer Lins 2023 CA Alhambra TRUE A D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Delaney Koles 2023 IN Brownsburg Indy United A NAIA Marian (IN)
Anna Dembowski 2023 MA Thayer Academy MA Elite M D3 Union
Dauphine Michel 2023 MA Lincoln School REV A D3 Mount Union
Taylor Read 2023 MA Wellesley MA Elite A D1 Merrimack
Hillary Mackall 2023 VT Kimball Union Academy REV D D1 Lafayette
Allie McCorkle 2023 NH Kimball Union Academy REV M D1 Colorado
Lil Hancock 2023 MA Westwood MA Elite M D1 Massachusetts
Gabriella Santucci 2023 MA Leominster REV M D1 Oregon
Hailey Davis 2023 RI Cranston West REV G D2 American International
Regan Blythe 2023 OH Olentangy Black Jack D D2 Malone
Maeve Kelleher 2023 NY Greenwich ADK D D3 Brockport
Aria Lee 2023 RI Cranston West REV D D3 St Lawrence
Jessica LaPlaca 2023 MA Wellesley MA Elite A D3 St Lawrence
Gabby Yerardi 2023 MA Newton North REV A D2 Rollins
Paige Samuelson 2023 VT Burr & Burton Academy REV A D3 Swarthmore
Amelia Fuentes 2023 FL Menendez G D3 Brevard
Zoey Hamel-Hyland 2023 CA Patrick Henry Diamond Cut Crew G D3 Lewis & Clark
Lauren Elliott 2023 CA Dos Pueblos Alliance/LA Wave/Mission M D3 Lewis & Clark
Margeaux Matz 2023 MA Middlesex School Laxachusetts M D3 Amherst
Colleen Chiavola 2023 IL Resurrection M D3 Augustana (IL)
Delanie Boatwright 2023 NC Parkwood M D3 Greensboro
Maddie McDonald 2023 MA Essex North Shore Tech REV M D3 Roanoke
Emilia Diliberto 2023 PA Hampton Township TRUE M D3 Vassar
Taylor Sanchez 2023 CA Fallbrook SoCal Devils M D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Lily Hinds 2023 PA Pine-Richland Lightning M NAIA Ave Maria
Stella Gould 2023 NY White Plains YJ North D D1 Rhode Island
Kaelynn O'Brien 2023 NY Lynbrook M D1 Bryant
Jenna Soto 2023 NY Smithtown East LI Elite A D1 Georgetown
Julia Foppiano 2023 NY Plainedge LI Empire A D1 St Bonaventure
Paige Schultz 2023 MI Royal Oak A D2 Northwood
Amelia Mason 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland MI Cyclones G D3 Westminster (PA)
Gwen Bogash 2023 NY St John the Baptist LI Elevate/Blue Devils M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Klara Domachowska 2023 XX Other Poland U20 M D2 Post
Maria Purcell 2023 OH Archbishop Alter LIFT/CincyLax M D2 Walsh
Taylor Ruf 2023 FL Calvary Christian HS LaxManiax M D3 Carthage
Tyla Vuotto 2023 NY Lynbrook M D3 Cortland
Kennedy Hynde 2023 MI Reeths-Puffer Westside M D3 Kalamazoo
Morgan Wrobbel 2023 NY Fairport Monster A D3 Fredonia
Bailey Wallace 2023 OH Strongsville Maxim/OH Premier D D3 Otterbein
Daryn Raleigh 2023 TX Bishop Lynch 214 D D3 Rhodes
Nidia Bell 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United D Club Oakland
Iyonna Bailey 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United G Club Oakland
Paris Lynn 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United G Club Oakland
Riley Poticher 2023 PA Danville Area Hellbenders A D3 Wilkes
Skylar Wells 2023 MN Chisago Lakes A D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Nicole Flocco 2023 CO Rock Canyon TRUE D D3 Coast Guard
Mia Rey 2023 FL Riverview Sarasota LaxManiax G D3 Bryn Mawr
Asia Mackey 2023 TX Stratford GRIT M D3 Hendrix
Mackenzie Dixson 2023 NY Greenwich 518xcelerate M D3 Nazareth
Melinda Carbone 2023 MA Lexington Christian Bay State Bullets M D3 Regis (MA)
Anaya Lister 2023 FL Winter Park FYA M NAIA Warner
Jordyn Bennett 2023 OR Bend Top Left D D3 Whitworth
Piper Swope 2023 IN Munster Lake Effect M Club Tennessee Club
Mariama Camara 2023 NY Westminster School Harlem M D1 Brown
Zoe Garside 2023 UT Fremont Elevate G D2 Westminster (UT)
Kristen Werker 2023 IN Northridge A D2 Northwood
Maeve McGinnis 2023 OH Brunswick OH Premier A D3 MIT
Natalie Martin 2023 IL Stevenson Second City A D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Julia Martin 2023 IL Stevenson Second City M D3 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Madison Norris 2023 FL Palm Beach Gardens Tidal Wave M D3 Brevard
Celeste Welch 2023 GA Peachtree Ridge GA Peaches D D3 Alma
Kaitlyn Goff 2023 IL Maine South TRUE D D3 Carthage
Delena Underwood 2023 VT Burr & Burton Academy MACH 1 D D3 DePauw
Kate Mullee 2023 NC Cardinal Gibbons UltGoal D D1 Wofford
Sydney Fraser 2023 BC Other Fusion M D1 Queens
Ruby Gilbreth 2023 MT Bozeman D1 Top Left/Timberline M D1 Queens
Alexcia Enriquez 2023 CA Sunnyside A D3 Methodist
Gabby Mandirola 2023 CT Suffield HS Lax+ A D3 Nichols
Katie Purcell 2023 CT Bacon Academy Shoreline M D3 Lasell
Genesis Cota 2023 CA San Ysidro South Bay M D3 Whittier
Haile Simpson 2023 FL Lake Wales M NAIA Warner
Saydee Bottoms 2023 IN Evansville North River City/Blue Devils A NAIA Georgetown KY
Alexis Norcross-Zales 2023 OH Marysville Impact/Big Fish A D1 Akron
Ashley Drexler 2023 OH Brunswick Maxim/Athena A D2 Ashland
Erin Bean 2023 NY Scranton Metro A D2 Pace
Megan D'Amore 2023 NC Lake Norman HS Carolina Miners D D2 Mars Hill
Julia Cronin 2023 NY Our Lady of Mercy NYC LI Jesters D D3 Alvernia
Jenna Clark 2023 CA Grossmont Coast D D3 George Fox
Alexa Cohen 2023 PA Episcopal Academy Philly Blast/NXT D D3 MIT
Anne Kennedy 2023 MA Barnstable Aces D D3 Salve Regina
Maya Perry 2023 PA Seneca Valley Intrepid D D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Jayden Shiflett 2023 MD Old Mill East Coast/Bay Area D D3 Willamette
Danni Marie Hughes 2023 MA Mystic Valley Charter Bay State Bullets G D3 Colby-Sawyer
Morgan Wallace 2023 DE Middletown Phantoms M D3 Eastern
Rachel Stax 2023 FL Indianapolis ATL Storm M D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Claire Abraham 2023 KY Lafayette Big Blue M D3 George Fox
Sienna Coventry 2023 MI Lake Orion Motor City Machine A D3 Trine
Tatum Toth 2023 MD South River East Coast/CCLax D D3 McDaniel
Makayla Lady 2023 IN Hamilton Southeastern Circle City D Club Indiana Club
Abby Campbell 2023 NH New Hampton School NH Tomahawks/MA Elite D D1 Niagara
Ella Wambach 2023 NY Webster Thomas Common Goal D D1 Niagara
Julia Peters 2023 NY Nichols School Stampede M D1 Niagara
Kaitlyn Silva 2023 CA Live Oak TX Hot Sauce M D2 Fort Lewis
Lindley Gori 2023 NH Marshwood Houligan M D2 Thomas Jefferson
Bethany Kirkwood 2023 OH Brunswick OH Premier G D2 Lake Erie
Brooke Elizalde 2023 NY Connetquot LI Legacy A D3 Cortland
Ruby Czajkowski 2023 CT Conard Nor'easter A D3 Redlands
Kelsey King 2023 OH St Ursula Toledo MI Cyclones A D3 St Marys (IN)
Rylee Lawrence 2023 CA Murrieta Mesa A D3 Whittier
Jane Duignan 2023 NY Cornwall Central YJ North D D3 Hartwick
Bailey Koestel 2023 MO Parkway Central STL Brave M D3 Carthage
Sarah Imig 2023 IL Plainfield East TRUE M D3 Marietta
Lucy Single 2023 FL Seminole Ridge Creators Game/Aces M NAIA Keiser
Tia Cardosi 2023 FL Seminole Ridge Creators Game A NAIA Keiser
Sally Marcum 2023 TN Cookeville Nashville United G NAIA Truett McConnell
Jaide Kelly 2023 GA Peachtree Ridge MAClax M D1 Howard (DC)
Nakiyah Jones 2023 FL Evans M D2 Virginia State
Jordan Williamson 2023 NV Galena A D2 Westminster (UT)
Sarah Naar 2023 DE Cape Henlopen Phantoms A D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Pauline Vien 2023 MA Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts G D3 MIT
Madisyn Rinker 2023 MD Iona M&D M D3 Catholic
Tori Bernardoni 2023 NY West Seneca West Empress D D3 Fredonia
Peyton Harper 2023 NC Fuquay-Varina AFA D D3 Washington & Jefferson
Savanna Pehrson 2023 UT Bear River Wasatch D NAIA Midland
Peyton Koenig 2023 KY South Oldham Cardinal A NAIA Cumberlands
Wynne Boggan 2023 MD Episcopal Elite (MD) M D3 Chicago
Delaney Christensen 2023 CA Eleanor Roosevelt M D2 Tiffin
Riley Jackson 2023 NH Coe-Brown Houlagan M D3 Centre
Ava Forest 2023 MO St Dominic STL Liberty/Fusz A Club Missouri Club
Gracie Gau 2023 OH Northmont M D2 Findlay
Sofia Winterkorn 2023 IL Prospect Lakeshore D D3 Carthage
Chloe Heyl 2023 TX Emery-Weiner School TX Hot Sauce D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Kayleigh Crady 2023 KY DuPont Manual Cardinal G D3 Spalding
Brianna Nedwick 2023 MI Haslett Triumph M D1 Detroit Mercy
Laura O'Connor 2023 CT Sacred Heart Academy Soundcrosse G D1 Yale
Sommer-Jo Grieser 2023 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern Pure Advantage G D2 Malone
Anna Barber 2023 MI Jenison West Side A D2 Grand Valley State
Taryn Foord 2023 AB Other ELEV8 A D2 Seton Hill
Samantha Smith 2023 MA Phillips Exeter Academy Laxachusetts A D3 Wesleyan
Ashleigh Toth 2023 MI Brighton MI Cyclones D D3 Albion
Gianna Cardillo 2023 NY West Hempstead FLG D D3 New Paltz
Ashlee Jakubowski 2023 MI Mona Shores A NAIA Siena Heights
Karly Low 2023 ON Other Team ON M D1 Eastern Michigan
Sara Williams 2023 FL All Saints Academy Palms M D2 Lynn
Hannon Graybeal 2023 FL Seacoast Collegiate Next Step G D2 Southern Wesleyan
Emerson Reimink 2023 MI West Ottawa Holland A D3 Trine
Monserrat-Anaya Lopez 2023 FL Bartow A NAIA Warner
Ashlyn Dhandwar 2023 BC Other Team BC M D1 Canisius
Briana Martinez 2023 TN Wilson Central Nashville United D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Olivia Newton 2023 NC Cuthbertson UltGoal A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Madison Haynes 2023 FL Sunlake Tampa Titans A D3 Aurora
Avery Lopko 2023 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D3 Cabrini
Delaney Penn 2023 FL Plant M&D/Palms A D3 McDaniel
Taylor Byrd 2023 UT Bonneville Hive A D2 Southern Wesleyan
Elle Pedaci 2023 PA Hershey Xtreme A D3 Swarthmore
Eleanor Wyszczelski 2023 MI Warren Regina Motor City A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Ainsley Willinham 2023 WA Anacortes 253 M NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Ellie Kriegel 2023 WA Other Vand'al D Club Western Washington Club
Ellie Davidson 2023 CA Torrey Pines Coast M D1 Dartmouth
Nicole Sheehan 2023 MA Plymouth North A D3 Framingham State
Anabel Kreydt 2023 PA Springfield Delco Phantastix D D1 Robert Morris
Ava Acuna 2023 CA Rosary Academy SoCal Express D D1 St Bonaventure
Marianna Dick 2023 CA Coronado Coast D D2 Westminster (UT)
Allison Hathaway 2023 PA Bishop Shanahan 380 G D2 Seton Hill
Olivia Marcantonio 2023 OH Louisville Athena M D2 Malone
Mia Uris 2023 AB Other Mustang Starz M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Kyra O'Connell 2023 MA Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks M D2 St Anselm
Bridget Bambrick 2023 CA Valencia Santa Clarita Vibe M D2 Tiffin
Noel Johnson-Montoya 2023 CA Other Alliance/Legion M D2 Virginia State
Allison Hoschka 2023 MN Woodbury Team MN A D2 McKendree
Keile Saylors 2023 GA McEachern Sharks/GA Peaches A D2 Newberry
Erin Mobley 2023 PA Central Philadelphia Eyekonz A D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Emma Northrup 2023 OH Hudson OH Premier A D3 Baldwin Wallace
Ellie Brown 2023 MD Patapsco A D3 Hood
Danika Sauder 2023 PA Cocalico Phantastix A D3 Messiah
Jasmyn Zimmerman 2023 MT Rimrock D1 Rimrock A D3 Pacific
Taylor Maxam 2023 NY Clinton Monster A D3 St John Fisher
Emily Wrobbel 2023 WI Cedarburg Black Lax A D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Kelly Peir 2023 CA Mountain View Team NorCal D D3 Occidental
Ella Townsend 2023 TX St Andrews ES GRIT M D3 Sewanee
Brianna Cannon 2023 NJ St John Vianney Jersey Shore D D3 St Joseph (CT)
Jordan Hoffman 2023 OR Jesuit Portland 3D D D3 Smith
Maya Wang 2023 CA Acalanes TRUE M D3 Smith
Mairead Westover 2023 MA Newton Country Day MA Elite M D3 Denison
Gabriella Strano 2023 NJ Monmouth Regional Jersey Shore M D3 Lynchburg
Jayme Thomas 2023 NJ Howell Jersey Shore M D3 Lynchburg
Bailey Swails 2023 NC Ashley Coastal Rays M D3 Meredith
Cailien Gorsuch 2023 CA Edison SoCal Express G D3 Aurora
Devon Duym 2023 IL Mundelein G D3 Carroll
Espi Reynolds 2023 CA Culver City LA Fire G NAIA Mount Mercy
Kendall Cabot 2023 MI Avondale G NAIA Rochester (MI)
Rylie Boyce 2023 MO Parkway West STL Liberty D NAIA Missouri Valley
Tyler Cotten 2023 MO Lees Summit North KC Warriors D NAIA UHSP
Mariessa Zarazua 2023 MI South Lyon United TRUE M NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Amelia Govern 2023 NJ Ocean City HEADstrong A D2 Lock Haven
Maggie Mudd 2023 MO Francis Howell Fusz M D3 Beloit
Olivia Ball 2023 PA Lower Dauphin Mid-Penn Blaze A D3 Albright
Riley Basht 2023 PA Sun Valley NXT A D3 Albright
Sophia Hess 2023 PA Conestoga Valley Phantastix M D3 Albright
McKena Cox 2023 PA Conrad Weiser M D3 Albright
Kayla Carroll-Williams 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United M D1 Howard (DC)
Isabella McCullough 2023 CA William Penn NorCal Rize G D1 Longwood
Talia Reading 2023 CO ThunderRidge D D1 Northwestern
Raylin Caballero 2023 IL Lincoln-Way Co-Op TRUE D D2 Maryville
Mackenzie Stroisch 2023 MO Other D D2 McKendree
Chloe Ames 2023 NC Wake Forest Team 91 M D2 Catawba
Heather Titus 2023 MD Old Mill PRIDE M D2 Lynn
Lexie Springman 2023 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage M D2 Regis (CO)
Natalie Savage 2023 NC Northern Guilford AFA A D2 Chowan
Corynn Psychoghios 2023 SC May River Gulls A D2 Converse
Jessica McKilligan 2023 TN Seymour Smoky Mtn Shine A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Leah Harris 2023 VA Grassfield Club Mid-Penn Blaze G D2 Frostburg State
Adriana Tornabene 2023 PA Chartiers Valley Pgh Premier G D3 Marietta
Kaeley Sek 2023 NJ Pompton Lakes Jersey Thunder A D3 Montclair State
Ella Buckley 2023 NY Rye HS Snipers Elite M D3 Washington & Lee
Emily Robertson 2023 MI Plymouth D D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Katherine Allen 2023 IN Zionsville Indy United D D3 Lewis & Clark
Leah Hilton 2023 NY New Hartford Monster D D3 St John Fisher
Tessa Weissinger 2023 TX Cy-Fair South Coast D Club Texas Club
Brinley Willenbrock 2023 MO Other STL Samuri A D2 Missouri Western State
Brianna Chong 2023 MO Lafayette 410 M NAIA UHSP
Isabella McMillan 2023 MO Parkway North FUSZ M NAIA Missouri Baptist
Chloe Ronsholdt 2023 VA Colonial Forge YJ Mid-Atlantic A D1 Howard (DC)
Brooklyn Gibson 2023 MD Smithsburg D D3 Albright
Kate Leone 2023 MA Reading Memorial 3D A D3 DePauw
Zara Brown 2023 OH Milford LIFT A D3 Transylvania
Madison Young 2023 PA Manheim Township Phantastix D D3 Lebanon Valley
Elli Coisman 2023 WI De Pere Black Lax/Team WI G D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Kristin Vosswinkel 2023 NY Ward Melville LI Team 91 M D3 Hamilton
Maddox Burton 2023 CT Bacon Academy CT Shoreline/Lax+ M D2 Southern Connecticut
Mariah Whitfield 2023 BC Other Team BC/Fusion M D2 Indianapolis
Mya Hibsman 2023 PA Quakertown TRUE M D2 Seton Hill
Madison Tomei 2023 OH Walsh Jesuit OH Premier M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Paige Morgan 2023 CA Amador Valley LAXUHR/Tenacity M D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Abigail Belleville 2023 CT East Lyme Shoreline M D3 Endicott
Kathryn Moore 2023 KY Atherton A D3 Spalding
Taylor Richardson 2023 TX Gulf Coast GRIT A NAIA Webber International
Madison Rossi-Dupas 2023 TN Roane County GA Peaches G D2 Emory & Henry
Sofia Cai Chock 2023 CA Edison SoCal Express A D2 Colorado Mesa
MacKenzie Sherrod 2023 TN Tennessee Wesleyan Smoky Mtn Shine/TNLax A D2 Tusculum
Jahzara Bradley 2023 MA Chicopee HS D D2 Tusculum
Sicily Othen 2023 AB Other ELEV8 D D2 Tusculum
Riley Vergano 2023 NY West Babylon LI Jesters G D2 Tusculum
Paetyn Hoffman 2023 FL Niceville M D2 Tusculum
Jessie Carolin-Vandenberg 2023 XX Other Footscray M D2 Tusculum
Rosalia Dipaolo 2023 PA Seton LaSalle M D2 Tusculum
Liberty Jones 2023 IN Other Indy United M D2 Tusculum
Eryka Allan 2023 AB Christian Brothers ELEV8 M D2 Montevallo
Gwenyth Love 2023 CA Monte Vista Christian NorCal D D3 Cal Lutheran
Madeline Bunting 2023 VT Champlain Valley Union 802 D D3 Rochester
Emily Page 2023 MD CM Wright Elite (MD)/Coppermine D D3 Stevenson
Claire Schmaltz 2023 MN Totino-Grace MN Lakers D D3 Trine
Holly Indelicato 2023 NY Auburn G D3 Geneseo
Norah Zuidema 2023 NY Our Lady of Lourdes Northstar G D3 Western Connecticut
Maddie Sams 2023 PA Chartiers Valley Pgh Premier D D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Courtney Miller 2023 CA Monte Vista Christian NorCal A Club Concordia (CA) Club
Ava Matikowski 2023 CT Cheshire HS Nor'easter A D1 Elon
Jamie Weber 2023 IL Benet Academy TRUE D D1 Gardner Webb
Ashley Spangler 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland MI Cyclones M D2 Tiffin
Alex Petrusha 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland MI Cyclones D D3 Calvin
Jillian Butler 2023 OH Brecksville-Broadview Athena M D3 MIT
Reese Stapleton 2023 WI Arrowhead Red Black Lax M D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Emma Matthews 2023 MN Becker MN Lakers A D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Jessica Mantz 2023 PA Southern Lehigh TRUE A D3 Widener
Kaylee Gadol 2023 NY Minisink Valley YJ North G D3 St John Fisher
Marley Kierstead 2023 UT Bear River Lynx/Wasatch A D2 Southern Wesleyan
Sophia Johnson 2023 MO Parkway West 410/STL Brave D Club Drury
Reagan Koom 2023 NE Westside Omaha Hula/Omaha Lax D D2 Emory & Henry
Debbie Perez 2023 MD Wilde Lake Gators D D3 Bethany
Emily Picolla 2023 NY New Hartford Monster G D3 Western New England
Samantha Dyer 2023 NH Dover Houligan M D3 Westfield State
Dayana Allen 2023 PA Academy Park Eyekonz A D1 Howard (DC)
Maya Sellinger 2023 ME Frederick Gunn School DEWLax M D1 Stetson
Briar Mackey 2023 MI Saline TRUE M D3 Alma
Megan Devine 2023 MD Huntingtown Uproar M D3 Stevenson
Elsie Marineau 2023 OR Oregon City Lax Northwest M NAIA Corban
Evelyn White 2023 OH Worthington Kilbourne Lucky Lax D D1 Akron
Allegra Kotowitz 2023 CT Kingswood Oxford Nor'easter A D3 Roger Williams
Isabella Borsoni 2023 MD Archbishop Spalding East Coast A D3 St Marys (IN)
Emma Garland 2023 NC Topsail Coastal Rays D D3 Guilford
Katherine Killian 2023 NY Wantagh LI Empire D D3 RIT
Riley Shaw 2023 CA Valhalla Coast D D3 Willamette
Kylee McCauley-Kriegsman 2023 NJ Brick Memorial Mad Dog G D3 Albright
Ashleigh Manns 2023 PA Bethel Park Intrepid G D3 Fredonia
Victorianna Murray 2023 FL Pompano Beach FL Prime G D3 Methodist
Sara Breiterman 2023 MD Chopticon A NAIA Webber International
Madi Sommer 2023 OH Wooster A D2 Ashland
Savannah Winpigler 2023 PA Misericordia Hurricanes/Invaders A D3 Hood
Sage Swegle 2023 CO Conifer TRUE A D3 Lewis & Clark
Taylor Thursby 2023 WI Superior LC A D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Danika Lipchitz 2023 MA Gann Academy A D3 Smith
Aurelia DuShane 2023 NC Asheville HS Laxachusetts G D3 Smith
Charlotte Iler 2023 CT Deerfield Academy Lax+ M D3 Colorado College
Jenna Mahoney 2023 MA North Reading HGR M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Jackie Stoller 2023 MA Lehigh Laxachusetts/Mavericks M D2 Florida Southern
Mackie McCotter 2023 NC Myers Park UltGoal G D2 Tusculum
CJ Cook 2023 BC Other Fusion/Team BC A D2 Charleston
Makenzie Rupp 2023 PA West York Area York Invaders A D3 Muskingum
Kyra Hawk 2023 CA Harker School NorCal A D3 Smith
Anna Caplinger 2023 WA Peninsula SD CitySide M Club Colorado School of Mines Club
Natalie Sharer 2023 NY Lewiston-Porter Empress D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Cecilia Vitti 2023 MI Divine Child Triumph M D1 Howard (DC)
Zuza Stasiak 2023 XX Other Poland U20 A D2 Tusculum
Katie Prinn 2023 MA Governors Academy Storm (MA) A D3 Wheaton (MA)
Hannah Wagner 2023 OH Wyoming TRUE A D3 Hanover
Jill Ursem 2023 FL Creekside Surge D D3 Oglethorpe
Karsen Corbett 2023 NC Pinecrest Carolina Force A D1 UNC-Charlotte
Katelyn Greeley 2023 NY Manhasset LI Elevate M D1 Fairfield
Lola Flynn 2023 PA Bayard Rustin UltGoal D D1 Colorado
Katherine Schnee 2023 MD Roland Park Country TLC D D3 MIT
Olivia Austin 2023 CA La Jolla HS Mad Dog M D3 Willamette
Milena Vassallo 2023 NY Hamburg Empress M D3 Oswego
Alexandra Bradley 2023 CT Newtown Nor'easter D D1 Kent State
Mia Juvelier 2023 NY Middle Country LI Elite D D1 Merrimack
Sarah Blandi 2023 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite D D1 Sacred Heart
Sara Flobeck 2023 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite G D1 Arizona State
Lilly Darcy 2023 NY Sacred Heart Academy LI LI Liberty A D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Karly Dillabough 2023 NY Westhill Monster/NPNG M D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Paiton Russell 2023 OH St Ursula Toledo Triumph M D1 Eastern Michigan
Marisa Gatz 2023 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite M D1 Massachusetts
Caroline Cage 2023 OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Major Force M D1 Navy
Alex Wright 2023 NJ Parsippany Hills Triple Threat M D1 Wagner
Riley Wallace 2023 NY Islip LI Legacy M D2 Mercy
Gianna Parise 2023 NY Whitesboro Monster M D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Talia Berardo 2023 NY Arlington YJ/Dutchess/Lax On M D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Morgan Eldredge 2023 UT Herriman Tenacity/Wasatch M D2 Rockhurst
Kiera Jelinek 2023 MN Stillwater St Croix D D2 Rockhurst
Reily McGough 2023 NJ Camden Catholic AA Aim D D2 Kutztown
Trinity Reback 2023 FL Kings Academy LaxManiax/FL Select D D2 North Greenville
Avery Lorinser 2023 MN Stillwater St Croix D D2 Northern Michigan
Fagan Babb 2023 GA West Forsyth EagleStix D D2 Seton Hill
Paige Rodgers 2023 PA Knoch Pgh Premier D D2 UVA Wise
Nicole George 2023 NJ South Brunswick Garden State A D2 Chestnut Hill
Julia Bond 2023 CT Other DEWLax A D2 Franklin Pierce
Juliana Primrose 2023 MD Other Hurricanes A D2 Shippensburg
Sarah Hart 2023 UT Brighton Wasatch G D2 Tiffin
Jadyn Jones 2023 NY FD Roosevelt YJN/Dutchess G D1 Central Connecticut
Zoe Jobst 2023 PA South Western Hurricanes G D3 Delaware Valley
Allie Greeley 2023 MD Havre De Grace SkyWalkers G D3 St Marys (MD)
Claire Boudreau 2023 MD Towson SkyWalkers D D3 St Marys (MD)
Marin Kalamaris 2023 CT Joel Barlow Nor'easter D D3 Endicott
Caitlyn Ruther 2023 MD Westminster Hurricanes D D3 Hood
Amy Whitman 2023 NY Port Jefferson LI Team 91 D D3 New Paltz
Victoria Wunderlich 2023 CT New Milford DEWLax/Dodgers D D3 Shenandoah
Sydney Aitkenhead 2023 NJ Tabor Academy DEWLax D D3 Trinity
Mackenzie Hillman 2023 CT Newington DEWLax D D3 Wellesley
Grace Patane 2023 VA Battlefield VA Metro/Capital A D3 Drew
Grace McAfee 2023 NJ Ocean City AA Aim A D3 Endicott
Grace King 2023 CT New Milford DEWLax/Dodgers A D3 Muhlenberg
Jessenia Hoffmaster 2023 NJ Eastern Regional AA Aim A D3 Rowan
Morgan Clark 2023 PA South Fayette Pgh Premier A D3 Westminster (PA)
Ellie Fisher 2023 MN Stillwater St Croix A D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Kristin Vosswinkle 2023 NY Ward Melville LI Team 91 M D3 Hamilton
Emma Dodick 2023 MI Midland Triumph M D3 Hope
Sophie Trively 2023 PA Cumberland Valley York Invaders M D3 Lebanon Valley
Moe Poley 2023 NY Brewster YJ-North M D3 Meredith
Isabel Milner 2023 UT Riverton Force/Wasatch M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
JoJo Williams 2023 NY Highland Dutchess M D3 Old Westbury
Anne DiGiacomo 2023 NY Clarkstown North Metro M D3 Rowan
Kaitlyn Ippolito 2023 NY Middle Country LI Elite M D3 Scranton
Elise Langer 2023 NC Green Hope AFA M D3 William Peace
Reece Willison 2023 CT Simsbury Nor'easter M D3 Williams
Alex Law 2023 ON Other Oshawa/Team ON M D1 Boston University
Mackenzie Weir 2023 ON Donald A Wilson Oshawa/Team ON A D2 Maryville
Kayla Wehberg 2023 MD Bryn Mawr SG SkyWalkers D D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Brookelyn Walls 2023 TN Cookeville Nashville United D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Sofia Pietrus 2023 NC Broughton UltGoal D D3 Wellesley
Catherine Yurko 2023 VA Oakton VA Metro D D3 Coast Guard
Annelise Campbell 2023 NH Portsmouth 3D D D3 Skidmore
Sevyn Walton 2023 MD McLean PRIDE/VA One D D2 Rollins
Sophie Powless 2023 NY Loomis Chaffee School Ethix G D3 Tufts
Hannah Prescott 2023 MA Moses Brown School Gold Star A D3 Connecticut College
KaiAnna Senne 2023 MN Chisago Lakes A NAIA Ottawa
Victoria Francisco 2023 FL South Fork LaxManiax A NAIA Keiser
Adell Rupert 2023 UT Clearfield Tornadic D NAIA Missouri Valley
Jasmine Connor 2023 WI Verona Black Lax/TRUE A D1 American
Emily Ryder 2023 MD Notre Dame Prep C2/Coppermine A D2 Thomas Jefferson
Molly Knackstedt 2023 MO Webster Groves STL Brave A D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Laurette Schaumloffel 2023 NY Westhampton Beach LI Legacy/Elite D D2 Molloy
Alyssa Holden 2023 GA East Coweta Peachtree City D D2 Tusculum
Mia Smith 2023 MO Eureka 410 M D2 William Jewell
Olivia Holmes 2023 IL Geneva TRUE A D3 Chapman
Madeline Knight 2023 ME Freeport Maineiax A D3 Colby-Sawyer
Morgan Brace 2023 NY Brewster Predators A D3 Cortland
Maddie Shoemaker 2023 PA Garnet Valley UltGoal A D3 Wesleyan
Courtney Futrick 2023 PA Wilson West Lawn Lanco D D3 Albright
Clare Tucker 2023 NY Shenendehowa ADK G D3 Clarkson
Madison Talmage 2023 SC Pinewood Prep Coastal G D3 Pfeiffer
Ashlyn Marxhausen 2023 MN Cretin-Derham Hall MN Lakers G D3 Ursinus
Nicole Schaumloffel 2023 NY Wantagh LI Elevate/Elite G D3 Western Connecticut
Christina Fradella 2023 NY Massapequa LI Jesters G D3 MIT
Ava Malysa 2023 NY Manhasset LI TopGuns M D3 MIT
Miranda Hayes 2023 VT South Burlington 802 M D3 Roger Williams
Allyannah Makein 2023 CT Middletown-Coginchaug 3D M D3 St Joseph (CT)
Lillie Cuddeback 2023 IL Other Fusz A NAIA Missouri Baptist
Lauren Friedrich 2023 CT Norwich Free Academy CT Shoreline D D2 D'Youville
Bridget McLoud 2023 IL Carmel Catholic Team One D D2 Anderson (SC)
Kelly McLoud 2023 IL Carmel Catholic Team One A D2 Anderson (SC)
August Claridge 2023 IL Wheaton United Team One/New Wave A D3 Carthage
Lisette Blay 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United A Club Oakland
Kayla Clark 2023 IL Mundelein Lakeshore M NAIA Clarke
Jayden Thomas 2023 MI Haslett Triumph D NAIA Missouri Baptist
Elena Bontatibus 2023 CT Simsbury Nor'easter/Lax+ A D1 Rider
Delaney Geiersbach 2023 CO Rampart Bolts A D2 Fort Lewis
Dylan Schueler 2023 MI Ann Arbor Skyline Triumph M D1 Michigan
Jessica Kowalski 2023 NY Irondequoit FCA G D3 Fredonia
Aizza Chase 2023 MA Cohasset Laxachusetts G D3 Roger Williams
Katie Klicker 2023 IL Prospect TRUE A D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Sophia Knoblock 2023 MA IMG Academy MA Elite/Central A D1 Butler
Caroline Marengo 2023 PA Conestoga Phantastix M D2 Shippensburg
Mieke Buterbaugh 2023 ME Choate Rosemary Hall A D3 Wheaton (MA)
Eliza Ritter 2023 NY North Shore LI Elite D D3 Connecticut College
Erin Colbert 2023 FL Bartram Trail FL Shine D D3 Piedmont
Sophie Larson 2023 MA Newton North 3D D D3 Wellesley
Emily Smith 2023 NJ Mainland Regional Jersey Shore A D2 Georgian Court
Jaymie Arena 2023 MA Hopkinton Gold Star A D3 Roger Williams
Sedona Liming 2023 WA Kennedy Vandal D D3 Whitworth
Alexandra Springman 2023 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage M D2 Regis (CO)
Sophia Bordone 2023 MD Severna Park MD United D D2 Embry-Riddle
Payton Arline 2023 TN Bearden TNLax D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Elke Moerkeseth 2023 WA Curtis 253 D Club Dominican Club (CA)
Micaiah Parks 2023 OH Dublin Coffman Lucky Lax D D2 Limestone
Dottie Ghislandi 2023 IL Loyola Academy Team One/Laxachusetts D D3 Middlebury
Zoe Torimoto 2023 MI Novi MI Cyclones A D3 DePauw
CeCe Tauber 2023 CT Greenwich HS CT Grizzlies A D3 Williams
Tatiana Verity 2023 NC Mooresville Carolina Miners M D2 Catawba
Reese Lynch 2023 MD North Harford Elite Lax A D3 Stevenson
Taylor Desko 2023 PA Greater Latrobe Intrepid A D2 Lock Haven
Angie Olla 2023 WI Muskego Black Lax D D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Kayla Williams 2023 MD Virginia Episcopal Harlem D D2 Frostburg State
Taylor Vranes 2023 NE Sarpy Sarpy D NAIA Mount Mercy
Jessica Dwyer 2023 PA North Hills TRUE/Pgh Premier M D2 Davis & Elkins
Ava Padilla 2023 NY Lynbrook LI Elevate M D3 New Paltz
Gianna Allani 2023 NY West Islip LI TopGuns D D3 Oneonta
Layla Alm 2023 MN Anoka MN Loons M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Trysta Lane 2023 TN Seymour Smoky Mtn Shine M D2 Tusculum
Sydney Weiss 2023 MN Osseo-Park Center MN Lakers A D3 Trine
Kara Jaynes 2023 IN Hamilton Southeastern Circle City G D3 Carthage
Mikayla Winegar 2023 CT Southington A D1 Central Connecticut
Beth Anderson 2023 BC Other Team BC M D1 Brown
Ella-Rae Cox 2023 MD Huntingtown Heros/Integrity G D2 Embry-Riddle
Gabby Sliwka 2023 CT Lewis Mills DEWLax D D3 Western New England
Sophia Creneti 2023 FL St Stephens Episcopal LaxManiax D D3 Swarthmore
Jillian Andreas 2023 NY Longwood LI Elite D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Tyir Neely 2023 NJ Hun School Garden State M D3 Coast Guard
Danielle Turner 2023 MI Plymouth MI Cyclones A NAIA Siena Heights
Eleanor Toussaint 2023 MN Buffalo Pipeline A D1 Eastern Michigan
Kadiatou Fenano 2023 PA New Hampton School Harlem A D2 Virginia State
Lauren Caiazzo 2023 NY Locust Valley LI Empire A D3 Moravian
Emma Nelson 2023 MN Stillwater Pipeline A D3 St Benedict
Ellie Retzer 2023 MN Moorhead Pipeline D D3 St Benedict
Abigail May 2023 NY Horseheads Relentless Hustle G D3 Susquehanna
Stephanie Leibinger 2023 MT Bozeman D1 Top Left/Force M D3 Carthage
Ayana Bougle-Martinez 2023 MN St Paul/Two Rivers Co-Op TRUE/Pipeline M D2 Rockhurst
Brooke Grossjung 2023 NY Holy Trinity FLG M D2 Molloy
Macie Coley 2023 NC West Brunswick Wild Tide A D2 Barton
Nora Solomon 2023 NY Auburn Monster A D2 Indiana (PA)
Liliana Schmid 2023 NY Buffalo Seminary Stampede/Bison A D3 Allegheny
Kassandra Diller 2023 MI Grand Ledge M3 G D3 Spalding
Paige Shaw 2023 NJ Lenape Garden State G D3 Drew
Meghan Vitale 2023 NY Washingtonville Beast M D3 Montclair State
Delaney McDermott 2023 MD Bel Air Elite/Coppermine D D3 Bridgewater
Olivia Torline 2023 KS Shawnee Mission MW Top Gun D NAIA SCAD
Annika Gebel 2023 MO Rockwood Summit Club Drury
Mazie Burt 2023 VT Tilton School NH Tomahawks/802 M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Tatum Nyen 2023 MN Chanhassen MN Elite D D2 Grand Valley State
Jenna Wilson 2023 MD Hammond Coppermine D D3 Elizabethtown
Julia Kozal 2023 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern Pure Advantage D D3 Kalamazoo
Sophie Dorado 2023 MI Salem Detroit United D D3 Wells
Phoebe Dolan 2023 RI St Marys-Bay View REV D D3 Oberlin
Alexa Verano 2023 CT IMG Academy Nor'easter/Central M D3 Union
Meeghan Lonieski 2023 NJ Mount St Dominic Academy Triple Threat M D3 William Smith
Ella Nagle 2023 MA Whitman-Hanson Regional Laxachusetts A D3 Muhlenberg
Elizabeth Pluta 2023 IL Other Yeti D NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Mackenzie Coleman 2023 CT Sacred Heart Academy Predators A D1 Elon
Amelia Sarap 2023 OH Granville Impact M D1 Central Michigan
Isabella Ortiz 2023 SC JL Mann Academy Upstate D D2 North Greenville
Lauren Crane 2023 GA Etowah ATL Storm M D2 North Greenville
Lauren Plfenger 2023 FL Windermere HS Storm (FL) M D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Clara Drinkwater 2023 RI North Kingstown REV M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Rachel Shannon 2023 CO Thompson Valley Summit M D2 Florida Tech
Mary Dziubek 2023 PA Pine-Richland Pgh Premier M D2 Kutztown
Hayley Ashburn 2023 MD Archbishop Spalding M&D M D2 Lynn
Amelia Harrigan 2023 IN Center Grove Indy United M D2 Maryville
Alexza Zalla 2023 NY Baldwinsville Gait M D2 Mercyhurst
Abby Richards 2023 NJ Shawnee SJ Select M D2 St Leo
MaryGrace Cummings 2023 MO Francis Howell Liberty M D2 Quincy
Jenna Lang 2023 MO Other STL Samuri M D2 Quincy
Chloe Drago 2023 KY DuPont Manual Bluegrass D D2 Quincy
Lindsey Cox 2023 MA Dracut HGR D D2 Franklin Pierce
Cheyenne Gilinger 2023 NY Niagara-Wheatfield Empress A D2 Daemen
Julianne Lane 2023 MT Missoula Wild A Club Dominican Club (CA)
Stella Artukovich 2023 CA La Jolla HS Mad Dog A Club Dominican Club (CA)
Lucy Grier 2023 MO Francis Howell Fusz M Club Dominican Club (CA)
Sarah Press 2023 CA Marin Catholic M D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Victoria Tripoli 2023 NY Plainview-OB-JFK LI Jesters A D3 Montclair State
Claire Ellsworth 2023 AZ Chaparral Desert Heat D NAIA Mount Mercy
Ciara Murray 2023 CT RHAM 3D/Lax+ M D2 Pace
Presley Masters 2023 AZ Chandler Team AZ D D2 Colorado Mesa
Emmy Lacourse 2023 RI Worcester Academy Central D D2 St Anselm
Shannen Calandra 2023 NY Rome Free Academy D D2 Daemen
Olivia Giancarlo 2023 NY Lancaster D D2 Daemen
Cadence Baran 2023 NY Lancaster Empress A D2 Daemen
Addie Whitman 2023 IN Center Grove Indy United A D2 Maryville
Ryann Durrett 2023 CO Thompson Valley 3D A D2 Missouri Western State
Jaiden Jaynes 2023 NC Holly Springs AFA A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Liza Buckner 2023 TN Cookeville Smoky Mtn Shone M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Julia Charvet 2023 NY St Anthonys LI Legacy M D2 St Leo
Ree Shrader 2023 KY South Warren M NAIA Thomas More
Meagan Hilleary 2023 OH Perrysburg MI Cyclones D D2 Tiffin
Sadie Wermuth 2023 WA Stanwood Seattle Starz/Cityside G D2 Tiffin
Savanna Barbosa 2023 CO Rock Canyon TRUE G D2 Tampa
Emma Potter 2023 KY Lexington Catholic Sizzle/Big Blue D D3 Centre
Emilie Shoults 2023 NY West Genesee Orange Crush D D3 Christopher Newport
Rayna Salciccioli 2023 NY Niagara-Wheatfield Empress D D3 Fredonia
Kaitlin McGuire 2023 NY Niagara-Wheatfield Empress D D3 Fredonia
Tristan Davis 2023 NY Niagara-Wheatfield Empress M D3 Brockport
Aine Hollander 2023 NY Lancaster Empress M D3 St John Fisher
Stella Squires 2023 KS Other MW Top Gun A NAIA St Mary (KS)
Alexandra Fernandez 2023 FL South Plantation South FL Express A NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Elizabeth Hayn 2023 OH Bishop Fenwick FCA A NAIA Warner
Madelyn Barney 2023 NY South Jefferson Orange Crush M D2 Le Moyne
Reese Widrick 2023 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm M D2 Mercyhurst
Addison Garrett 2023 VA Monticello Miller A D3 Bridgewater
Sydney Shields 2023 MO Kirkwood 410 D D3 DePauw
Ireland Anderson 2023 KY Woodford County Bluegrass D D3 Thiel
Jordan Murrell 2023 BC Other Team BC D D1 St Bonaventure
Emarie McNair 2023 AL Oak Mountain HotBama M D1 Delaware State
Ella Suglia 2023 NY Mattituck-Southold LI Elite A D1 UNC-Charlotte
Madeleine Bina 2023 AZ Higley Desert Heat A D2 Westminster (UT)
Olivia Price 2023 TX Klein A D2 Walsh
Isabella Underwood 2023 NC Marvin Ridge UltGoal A D2 Anderson (SC)
Amelia King 2023 GA Mill Creek EagleStix G D2 Anderson (SC)
Leah Muscatello 2023 MN Maple Grove MN Elite/Pipeline D D2 Mount Olive
Maya Hall 2023 FL Winter Park FL Youth D D2 Lewis
Morgan Allarde 2023 VA Cave Spring Valley Select M D2 Gannon
Ariana Medal 2023 VA Brooke Point TRUE/FXBG M D2 Chowan
Kaili Wery 2023 FL Wolfson Surge/FL Shine M D2 William Jewell
Mila Prusak 2023 PA North Allegheny TRUE M D2 Indiana (PA)
Meredith Marchetti 2023 NC Pinecrest Carolina Force M D2 Catawba
Grace Doy 2023 MD Linganore Renegades M D3 Salisbury
Avery Trach 2023 CT Canterbury School CT Dodgers M D3 Hamilton
Celia Dahl 2023 MN Orono MN Elite M D3 Endicott
Elyse Altland 2023 VT Mt Anthony Union Albany Power M D3 Springfield
Paige `Mayers 2023 VA Glen Allen YJ-South M D3 Bridgewater
Ayla Cozzone 2023 NJ Southern Regional Jersey Shore A D3 Occidental
Ellie Mowrer 2023 NY Brighton Relentless Hustle A D3 Geneseo
Bella Marrone 2023 FL Timber Creek M&D D D3 Berry
Taylor Funcheon 2023 NY Suffern Metro G D3 Arcadia
Elle Bowen 2023 VA Deep Run YJ-South M D1 Old Dominion
Aubrey Harrison 2023 WV Fairmont Intrepid/MTN State M D2 Shepherd
Tori Morales 2023 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage D D2 Ashland
Shelby Lloyd 2023 MI Mattawan Pure Advantage D D2 Quincy
Anna Wells 2023 OH Lakota West Velocity D NAIA Thomas More
Abigail Keith 2023 MI Mattawan Summit M D3 Alma
Reagan Buscetto 2023 CT Montville DEWLax M D3 Marymount
Madeline Turcotte 2023 MI Hartland MI Cyclones M NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
CeCe Gibson 2023 MI Livonia United Triumph A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Nina Tremonte 2023 CT Brookfield YJ-North G D1 Stonehill
Kylie Fischer 2023 PA Plum Intrepid A D1 St Francis
Miranda Castilla 2023 GA Chattahoochee EagleStix D D1 Presbyterian
Taylor DeMarco 2023 NJ Rancocas Valley SJ Select D D1 South Florida
Ava Moran 2023 FL St Andrews FL Select M D1 South Florida
Kerrigan Gilmore 2023 FL Vero Beach FL Select M D1 South Florida
Addison Roy 2023 OH Beavercreek Major Force M D1 Detroit Mercy
Erin Balbontin 2023 FL Celebration M&D/Storm (FL) M D1 Detroit Mercy
Kami Sauceda 2023 TX Clear Springs South Coast M D2 Belmont Abbey
Reese Wasmund 2023 OR West Linn LaxNorthwest M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Jade Remacle 2023 MI Midland M D2 Davenport
Elizabeth Cline 2023 OH Walnut Hills Velocity M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Amelia Shirk 2023 OH Lakota West Velocity D D2 Lake Erie
Courteney Murray 2023 CO Chatfield TRUE A D2 Colorado Mesa
Riley Parker 2023 GA River Ridge Angels w/ Attitude A D2 Young Harris
Sara Horton 2023 MA Hudson/Clinton Storm (MA) A D3 Springfield
Greyson Johnson 2023 IN Hamilton Southeastern Indy United D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Annalise Caulfield 2023 NJ West Morris Central STEPS D D3 John Carroll
Samantha Guarini 2023 MA North Andover Laxachusetts D D3 Roger Williams
Anneliese Reggio 2023 NY White Plains YJ-North D D3 Western Connecticut
Kaeli Robinson 2023 NJ Pequannock Township Jersey Thunder G D3 Albright
Jenna Messinger 2023 OH Springboro TRUE G D3 Ohio Northern
Audrey Richardson 2023 MA Algonquin Central G D3 Wooster
Meilani Molina 2023 CA Cathedral Catholic SkyWalkers/Coast/NPNG M D3 Colorado College
Mia Kaczmarek 2023 VT South Burlington 802 M D3 Endicott
Kimaura Schindler 2023 NY Hill School Monster D D1 Xavier
Paige Borkowski 2023 PA Twin Valley PA Express G D1 Youngstown State
Cassidy Bonura 2023 PA Avon Grove Philly Blast M D1 Siena
Sophie Langsdale 2023 MN Rochester Century M D2 Northern Michigan
Alaina Wilkinson 2023 WI Mukwonago Black Lax M D2 Quincy
Mariah Williams 2023 MD Liberty HoCo D D2 Seton Hill
Inessa Robertson 2023 MI Grand Haven Westside D D2 McKendree
Sofia Quinones 2023 OH Archbishop Alter CincyLax G NAIA Thomas More
Gwen Schillie 2023 NC Western Guilford Valley Select G D3 Thomas
Katherine Collier 2023 GA Creekview ATL Storm D D3 Berry
Ellie Macdonald 2023 VT Rice Memorial 802 A D3 Centre
Ainsley Gothard 2023 MI Clarkston MI Lakers A D3 Calvin
Emily Weagle 2023 MA Assabet Valley RVT Central M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Mckenna VanZant 2023 MI Divine Child TRUE M NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Avery Parks 2023 MI Chippewa Valley Motor City A NAIA Siena Heights
Natasha Newport 2023 ON IMG Academy Hardcor M D1 Iona
Emily Potenza 2023 NJ West Windsor-PB North UltGoal M D3 TCNJ
Mollie Pacheco 2023 CT Tolland Lax+ M D3 Westfield State
Kara Middleton 2023 MO Francis Howell Fusz/Samuari A D3 Aurora
Abigail Gillum 2023 CA St Francis Sacramento NorCal RIZE D D3 DePauw
Liana Merlo 2023 NJ Toms River South Jersey Shore/3 Point M D2 Tampa
Krista Pascavis 2023 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax D D2 Northern Michigan
Sierra Langkamp 2023 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax D D3 Carroll
Bristol Sine 2023 VA Woodson VA One/Metro/Super Nova G D3 Thomas
Alexis Lowry 2023 NJ Woodstown SJ Select A D3 Rowan
Emiliana Jackson 2023 IL Whitney Young Lakeshore A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Audra Dial 2023 CO Valor Christian Denver Pride D D1 Kent State
Eva Thorn 2023 UT Olympus Wasatch/Tenacity/Lynx A D1 Stony Brook
Mya Miller 2023 OH Hoover North Canton Major Force A D1 Youngstown State
Cheyenne Lentz 2023 GA Hillgrove GA Peaches A D1 Longwood
Morgan Badger 2023 GA Lassiter ATL Storm D D1 Longwood
Cybella Smith 2023 GA Hillgrove ATL Storm G D1 Longwood
Claudia Painter 2023 VA Massaponax M D1 Longwood
Ariana Tavoso 2023 IL Hinsdale Central Lakeshore M D1 California
Natalia Raiszadeh 2023 CA IMG Academy Mad Dog M D1 Columbia
Lauren Black 2023 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax M D1 Eastern Michigan
Brooke Kelley 2023 SC TL Hanna Next Step/Heat M D2 Anderson (SC)
Chloe Christensen 2023 MO Lees Summit North KC Warriors M Club Drury
Karissa Albright 2023 OH Hilliard Darby Black Jack/Impact M D2 Findlay
Tegan Hoover 2023 PA Mount Lebanon Pgh Premier M D2 Flagler
Isabella Baringer 2023 PA Perkiomen Valley NXT G D2 Flagler
Mary Lewis 2023 GA Walton ATL Storm D D2 Flagler
Sage Adams 2023 SC Oceanside Collegiate Coastal D D2 Lynn
Olivia Jacinto 2023 FL Sunlake Limitless D D2 Tampa
Kalyn Ammerian 2023 NJ Somerville DEWLax G D2 Thomas Jefferson
Ava Johnson 2023 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D2 West Chester
Gabriella Gledhill 2023 NJ Paul VI SJ Shamrocks A D3 Albright
Sophia Dwyer 2023 NJ Bishop Eustace Prep SJ Shamrocks A D3 Arcadia
Lana Skibins 2023 IN Penn Indy United A D3 St Marys (IN)
Makenna Hadden 2023 NJ Blair Academy Triple Threat A D3 Mary Washington
Mackenzie Todd 2023 CT Brookfield YJ-North A D3 Meredith
Cassidt Croce 2023 NY Croton-Harmon Hudson Valley A D3 Oswego
Katrina Savvas 2023 MA Haverhill HGR A D3 Roger Williams
Colleen Mullin 2023 PA Gwynedd-Mercy Academy Reign/HEADstrong A D3 Scranton
Emily Hildreth 2023 VA Oakton Cardinal D D3 Allegheny
Adalyn Henderson 2023 PA McDowell Intrepid D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Abigail Grasso 2023 MI Chippewa Valley Motor City D D3 Calvin
Ali McEachern 2023 ME Blair Academy Tenacity/Maineiax D D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Savannah Larsen 2023 CO Rock Canyon Summit D D3 Ohio Northern
Joella Linder 2023 NY Manhasset LI Elevate D D3 Pomona Pitzer
Madisyn Jutton 2023 NC Fuquay-Varina D D3 Warren Wilson
Halie Albright 2023 MD Francis Scott Key Venom D D3 Wilkes
Hanna Lebens 2023 NY Ward Melville LI Team 91/Bandits M D3 Cortland
McKenzie Wilson 2023 FL River Ridge Tampa Titans M D3 Aurora
Emma Halwig 2023 MN Forest Lake Team MN/Pipeline M D3 St Benedict
Meghan Collins 2023 MA Pingree School 3D M D3 Colorado College
Alanna Costello 2023 NJ Jackson Liberty Jersey Shore M D3 Lynchburg
Kat Halstead 2023 MN Totino-Grace MN Lakers M D3 Roanoke
Camryn Fowler 2023 GA Hillgrove GA Peaches M D3 Oglethorpe
Paige Long 2023 MA Tabor Academy Aces M D3 Union
Makayla Inguanta 2023 NY William Floyd LI Team 91 G D3 Utica
Fal Snyder 2023 MD Bel Air TLC/NEMS G D3 Westminster (PA)
Brooke Burchfield 2023 OH Bishop Hartley Tempest G NAIA Siena Heights
Hannah Voss 2023 KY Sacred Heart Academy Bluegrass A NAIA Georgetown KY
Brooke Peck 2023 OH Chaminade-Julienne Velocity A D1 Youngstown State
Mia Navarro 2023 RI East Greenwich Laxachusetts M D1 Butler
Lauren Bailey 2023 ON Other Team ON M D1 Lindenwood
Maddie Malfa 2023 NJ Shore Regional Jersey Shore M D1 Winthrop
Caroline Smith 2023 NY Pittsford Monster D D1 Xavier
Olivia Kaminsky 2023 WI DeForest Black Lax/Team WI M D2 Edinboro
Kloey Merenuk 2023 MI Hartland MI Cyclones M D2 Findlay
Zoe Kunick 2023 WI Cedarburg Black Lax M D2 Missouri Western State
Millie Nottingham 2023 TN Other M D2 North Greenville
Riley Doemel 2023 OH Jackson Massillon Athena D D2 Indiana (PA)
Anna Memminger 2023 NY Clarence Empress D D2 Seton Hill
Myah Templeton 2023 IN Northridge G D2 Lewis
Samantha Gargiulo 2023 IL Downers Grove Co-Op Lakeshore G D2 Maryville
Nicole Mirra 2023 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Monster/RH G D2 Southern New Hampshire
Callie Thompson 2023 MD River Hill HoCo/Uproar G D2 Virginia State
Taylor Borden 2023 NC Other UltGoal D D2 Virginia State
Aurora Jason 2023 MI South Lyon United TRUE A D2 Quincy
Riley Hoff 2023 MO Francis Howell Fusz/Samurai A D2 Rockhurst
Lily Bouvier 2023 MA Grafton Memorial Central A D2 St Anselm
Guinevere Salas 2023 IN Noblesville Circle City A D2 Tiffin
Madaline McGinn 2023 FL First Academy Storm (FL) A D3 Berry
Jennifer Bekos 2023 NJ Rutgers Prep Triple Threat A D3 Rochester
Sophie Parent 2023 CO Other Summit A D3 Rochester
Ashley D'Elia 2023 CT Watertown 3D A D3 Westfield State
Jessie Le 2023 MA Methuen HGR A D3 Wheaton (MA)
Olivia O'Toole 2023 OH Walsh Jesuit Maxim M D3 Centre
Stella Birk 2023 KY Henry Clay Bluegrass Bandits M D3 Sewanee
Anna Saccente 2023 CT Amity Regional Nor'easter G D3 RIT
Lauren Davis 2023 FL Other FL Prime D D3 Elmhurst
Amelia Hurt 2023 NY Saratoga Springs 518 eXcelerate D D3 Hartwick
Addison Judson 2023 AZ Pinnacle TX Hot Sauce D NAIA Bethel (IN)
Tatum Williams 2023 GA Richmond Hill Savannah Gulls D NAIA Reinhardt
Calley Kramer 2023 IL Other TRUE M NAIA St Ambrose
Sarah Jardine 2023 AB Other SouthCoast/GRIT M D1 Lindenwood
Kayanna Bowden 2023 GA Parkview EagleStix M D2 Mount Olive
Jolie Osborne 2023 CT Danbury Gold Coast M D3 St Lawrence
Aiylin Rutnik 2023 NY Niskayuna ADK D D3 New Paltz
Kaelyn Goff 2023 MD Francis Scott Key Venom G D3 Wilson
Abigale Eash 2023 FL George Steinbrenner Limitless G D3 Stevenson
Carly Johnson 2023 MN Eastview/Eagan MN Elite A D1 Eastern Michigan
Mikaylah Lindsay 2023 DE Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore G D1 Winthrop
Alexa Christensen 2023 TX St Johns Big 4 HHH M D1 Johns Hopkins
Shelby Rosemond 2023 MD Stephen Decatur Lady Blue Crabs M D1 Coastal Carolina
Lola Vandemark 2023 OH Bishop Hartley Lucky Lax M D1 Queens
Olivia Ng 2023 BC Other Team BC M D1 Niagara
Lucy Mawn 2023 MA Monomoy Aces M D2 St Anselm
Mia Mitchell 2023 PA Spring-Ford Phantastix D D2 Indiana (PA)
Lauren Richardson 2023 AR Bentonville MW Top Gun D D2 Missouri Western State
Elisabeth Braswell 2023 NJ Monroe Township Jersey Shore D D3 Washington College
Anna Tabarrini 2023 FL Hill School Dynamite D D3 Methodist
Vivian Boucher 2023 CT Frederick Gunn School Nor'easter A D3 Arcadia
Brianna Campagna 2023 PA Greensburg Salem Intrepid A D3 La Roche
Sage Brotzman 2023 PA Easton Area A D3 Moravian
Cecilia Sinopoli 2023 NH Central Catholic NH Tomahawkd A D3 Union
Meredith Butl 2023 IL Lake Zurich Lakeshore M D3 DePauw
Charlotte Taylor 2023 ME Greely Maineiax M D3 Skidmore
Riley Coltenback 2023 NJ Central Regional 3 Point M D3 York
Ava Rogala 2023 CO Regis Jesuit Denver Pride M D2 Embry-Riddle
Kamryn Kramer 2023 TX Cedar Park TX Outlaws M D3 Stevens
Willow Romo 2023 VT Brattleboro Union Granite State M D3 Westfield State
Ava Perrone 2023 MI Livonia United Triumph M D1 UMBC
Natalie Avise 2023 MO Parkway South 410 G Club Drury
Alyssa Reeber 2023 NJ Parsippany Hills Metro/Triple Threat G D3 Kings
Sofia Mancino 2023 NY St Pauls School LI TopGuns/Bandits D D3 Colorado College
Qiu Ottolino 2023 MO Clayton STL Brave M NAIA UHSP
Emily Moes 2023 MN Lakeville South MN Elite M D1 California
Pauline Pluchard Cole 2023 CA Redondo Union LA Fire A D1 Central Connecticut
Lauren LaMorte 2023 NY West Islip LI TopGuns/Elite A D2 Kutztown
Sofia Rositano 2023 MO Oakville 410 D D2 Tusculum
Grace Geary 2023 NY Liverpool Monster D D3 Geneseo
Peyton Felix 2023 NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Snipers Elite D D3 Mary Washington
Meredith Montgomery 2023 NY Queensbury ADK M D3 William Smith
Meghan Bowen 2023 MA Westfield Lax+ M D3 Worcester State
Samantha DiCarlo 2023 NY St Anthonys LI TopGuns D D1 Johns Hopkins
Aniyah Bishop 2023 PA Archbishop Carroll Dynasty M D1 La Salle
Kiki Norton 2023 MI Cranbrook Kingswood DEWLax A D1 Denver
Riley Mattox 2023 SC AC Flora Rapids A D2 Lander
Lauren Walsh 2023 MI Northview A D2 Tiffin
Mackenzie Murphy 2023 NY Hill Academy ON ADK D D2 Slippery Rock
Keira Cronin 2023 MA Bishop Feehan Gold Star G D2 Belmont Abbey
Jody Rose 2023 TX Katy Cavaliers M D2 Catawba
Camdyn Swain 2023 MA Falmouth HS Aces M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Greta Oberacker 2023 MA Falmouth HS Aces M D3 Plymouth State
Paige Smith 2023 IL Trinity Lakeshore M D3 Ithaca
Georgia Qua 2023 CT Suffield HS A D3 Wheaton (MA)
Regan Polacek 2023 RI Burrillville Gold Star G D3 Widener
Gianna Guzek 2023 PA South Fayette TRUE G D2 Maryville
Ginnie Hamilton 2023 RI Middletown MA Elite M D2 St Michaels
Mackenzie Giddens 2023 NY Sachem East LI Team 91 A D2 St Rose
Kelly Augeri 2023 NY Shenendehowa ADK A D3 Ithaca
Victoria Jarvis 2023 CT South Windsor Lax+ A D3 Norwich
Reagan Martinez 2023 GA Richmond Hill GA Peaches D D3 Pfeiffer
Scarlett Lang 2023 CA Sacred Heart Prep STEPS D D3 Pomona Pitzer
Olivia Luchetti 2023 NY Our Lady of Mercy Rochester Monster/NPNG A D3 Geneseo
Kiera McPhillips 2023 NY Valley Central Beast A D3 York
Taylor Weston 2023 MI Cass Tech Detroit United M D1 Delaware State
Kamile Kremkau 2023 GA North Paulding B1