Recruits


Men's 2023 Recruits

Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Tucker Leggett 2023 NY Harford G D2 St Leo
Garrett Verstraete 2023 MO Webster Groves Project MO D Club Missouri Club
Ashton Alexander 2023 CA Orange Lutheran Saddleback Stags G Club San Diego Club
Jaika Van Vlasselaer 2023 CA San Juan Hills Saddleback Stags M Club Cal State San Marcos Club
Matthew Miller 2023 NV McQueen D Club Grand Canyon Club
Shaine Luzietti 2023 CT Harford Team 91 D D3 Union
Antonio Gonzalez 2023 OH Wilmington A D3 Mount St Joseph
Timothy Blanch 2023 MA Young Harris Laxachusetts M D2 Barton
Will Bystrom 2023 NY Friends Academy Igloo M D1 Georgetown
Jake Koning 2023 MI Forest Hills Central A NAIA Aquinas
Jacob Meyer 2023 MO Francis Howell A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Brayden Hope 2023 IA West Des Moines A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Mateo Herbertz 2023 MN Duluth United A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gus Irving 2023 VA Seton School D NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Sean Stara 2023 NE Elkhorn United G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
John Paul Evans 2023 GA St Pius X Team 8 G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Keegan Lindsay 2023 KS Midland M NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Justin Hall 2023 FL Other M NAIA Clarke
Ryder Chaba 2023 AB Other A NAIA Clarke
Ethan Payne 2023 KY Ryle D NAIA Clarke
CJ Tinzie 2023 IL Kenwood D NAIA Clarke
Jacob Bakey 2023 IA Other FO NAIA Clarke
Josh Dues 2023 OH Loveland LSM NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Conor Kinsey 2023 MI Traverse City United G NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
JD Cook 2023 GA Peachtree Ridge 3D G NAIA Cumberlands
Jaden Spears 2023 OH Jackson Massillon Resolute A NAIA Cumberlands
Carter Barrett 2023 OH Lakota West Headlines M NAIA Cumberlands
Gabe Miller 2023 OH Big Walnut D NAIA Cumberlands
Carter Krizmanich 2023 IN Northridge TRUE M NAIA Indiana Tech
Ryan Tedesco 2023 MI Howell M NAIA Indiana Tech
Ty Lawrence 2023 IN Concordia M NAIA Indiana Tech
Luke Kovalcin 2023 IN LaPorte M NAIA Indiana Tech
Alex Edwards 2023 IN Brownsburg M NAIA Indiana Tech
Jacob Deacon 2023 IL Grant Community Team One M NAIA Indiana Tech
Nic Gruber 2023 MI Lansing Catholic D NAIA Lawrence Tech
Gavin Conley 2023 OH Licking Valley A NAIA Lourdes
Mario Manzardo 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland M NAIA Lourdes
Tim Weaver 2023 MD Frederick G NAIA Lourdes
Ryker Stoltz 2023 UT Copper Hills Warhawks G NAIA Ottawa
Rylin Huber 2023 MO Republic A NAIA Ottawa
Jaelyn Nelson 2023 KS Other LSM NAIA Ottawa
Mark Spells 2023 TX Round Rock M NAIA Ottawa
Brandon Jimenez 2023 GA Druid Hills D NAIA Point
Cooper Nease 2023 GA Effingham County SweetLax D NAIA SCAD
David Nebus 2023 FL Nease D NAIA SCAD
Sebastian Manuel 2023 GA East Paulding Team 8 A NAIA SCAD
Peter Zagaroli 2023 NC Hickory A NAIA SCAD
Logan Ortigosa 2023 FL Northside Christian M NAIA SCAD
Casey Klima 2023 MI Lincoln Ypsilanti D NAIA Siena Heights
Brandon Staley 2023 MI Bedford G NAIA Siena Heights
Mason Snyder 2023 OH St Francis DeSales - Toledo M NAIA Siena Heights
Dakota Vail 2023 MI Cadillac M NAIA Siena Heights
Ben Mueller 2023 IN Concordia M NAIA Taylor
Jackson Dale 2023 CO Poudre District M NAIA Taylor
Grant Elzinga 2023 IN Oak Hill M NAIA Taylor
Jack Kaiser 2023 OH Buckeye Valley M NAIA Taylor
David Celesti 2023 OH Archbishop McNicholas M NAIA Taylor
Jonah Lucas 2023 OH Riverside Painesville D NAIA Taylor
Ashton Flather 2023 MA Ipswich Boston LC/MXB G D3 MIT
Bryce Collins 2023 OH Olentangy HS Resolute M NAIA Thomas More
Jackson Goetz 2023 KY Dixie Heights M NAIA Thomas More
Miles Rhodes 2023 KY DuPont Manual LSM NAIA Thomas More
Toby Chudgar 2023 KY DuPont Manual L4 LSM NAIA Thomas More
Steffan Westhoven 2023 MI Ann Arbor Skyline PLG G NAIA Thomas More
Mitchell Westhoven 2023 MI Ann Arbor Skyline PLG FO NAIA Thomas More
Mario Hill 2023 IL Loyola Academy FO NAIA Thomas More
Josef David 2023 OH Indian Hill D NAIA Thomas More
Peter Sibell 2023 IL New Trier LSM JUCO DuPage
Gavin Rickert 2023 IL Immaculate Conception LSM JUCO DuPage
Michael Olas 2023 IL Prairie Ridge Yeti G JUCO DuPage
Kyle Clouse 2023 IL Lake Zurich G JUCO DuPage
Brennen Walker 2023 MO Wentzville Samurai FO JUCO DuPage
Joseph Gadzala 2023 IL Downers Grove FO JUCO DuPage
Nathan Welenc 2023 IL Geneva Yeti A JUCO DuPage
Henry McEachen 2023 IL Oak Park-River Forest A JUCO DuPage
Greg Turner 2023 IL Naperville Central M JUCO DuPage
Josh Kubicki 2023 IL Elmhurst M JUCO DuPage
Xavier Howard 2023 WI Harford M JUCO DuPage
Nikita Filatov 2023 IL Wheaton South M JUCO DuPage
Kamden Hinkson 2023 WI Cedarburg M JUCO DuPage
Daniel Garcia 2023 IL Davenport M JUCO DuPage
Charles Randolph 2023 IL Hoffman Estates G JUCO DuPage
Cormac Rustay 2023 IL Hoffman Estates D JUCO DuPage
Zachary Sietmann 2023 IL South Elgin D JUCO DuPage
Finn Riordan 2023 WI Notre Dame Green Bay D JUCO DuPage
Avery Davison 2023 IL Lockport Township D JUCO DuPage
William Utter 2023 IL Glenbrook South JUCO DuPage
Zach deBeauclair 2023 MI Pinckney Club Saginaw Valley State Club
Owen O'Sullivan 2023 MI Pinckney Club Central Michigan Club
Ezra Burdette 2023 MD St James Lionheart M D3 Maritime
Tyler Buchnerq 2023 CA Alabama Club Mad Dog/WC Starz M D1 Notre Dame
Kellen Haigh 2023 WA Sedro-Woolley M Club Arizona Christian
Zander Arnold 2023 NY Chenango Forks Rangers M JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Zander Borton 2023 NY Akron Always Sunny M JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Lucian House 2023 NY Johnson City Gaffers Elite D JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Gopal Milligan-Cuffee 2023 NY Johnson City D JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
River Oudemool 2023 NY Western Reserve Academy Prep SweetLax A D1 Robert Morris
Harrison Stidolph 2023 MI East Kentwood A NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Mike Johnson 2023 MO Christian Brothers M Club Drury Club
Evan Ortigosa 2023 FL Northside Christian TRUE M Club Drury Club
Jackson Carroll 2023 MO Other M Club Drury Club
Andrew Philbin 2023 IL Palatine D Club Drury Club
Ryan Buckley 2023 MO Rock Bridge MO22 LSM Club Drury Club
Colin Mizia-Larue 2023 MN Hill-Murray MN Loons LSM Club Drury Club
Dylan Christopherson 2023 MN White Bear Lake MN Loons D D3 Capital
Adam Millett 2023 MN Hill-Murray MN Loons A Club Minnesota Club
Max Coe 2023 MN Armstrong MN Loons A Club Colorado State Club
Mason Smith 2023 MN Duluth United MN Loons M Club St Thomas Club
Collin Perry 2023 FL Wellington M NAIA Keiser
Gardner Heitzmann 2023 NY Taft School Predators M D1 Georgetown
Zachary Connerty 2023 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks G D1 VMI
Michael Matuszewski 2023 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks A D2 Bentley
Bobby Canaway 2023 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks M D2 Florida Tech
Noah Zeman 2023 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks FO D3 Rivier
Kyle Gann 2023 NJ Oratory Prep 2Knights/BBL/NJ Riot A D3 Moravian
Colin Lantz 2023 ID Mountain View TRUE M D2 Mars Hill
Quin Madden 2023 RI East Greenwich RI Bulldogs A D3 Johnson & Wales
Carrington Blair 2023 MI Cass Tech Motown A D2 Virginia State
Cole Russell 2023 MI Cass Tech FO D3 Kalamazoo
Dylan Bjork 2023 MI Rockford M D3 Adrian
Teddy Hollebeek 2023 MI Holland Christian M D3 Calvin
Gabe Armour 2023 MI Midland Dow M Club Central Michigan Club
Jack Hanigan 2023 MI Grosse Pointe South 313 A Club Dayton Club
Owen Wallace 2023 WA Whittier Seattle Starz A Club Utah Club
Caleb Warme 2023 WA Whittier Seattle Starz A Club Utah Club
Colin Warme 2023 WA Whittier Seattle Starz M Club Utah Club
Dane Winslow 2023 CA Whittier Team NorCal D Club Utah Club
Luke McElligott 2023 OR Whittier M Club Utah Club
Kalwin Iha 2023 CA Whittier LA Heat M Club Utah Club
Matthew Grimes 2023 FL Rockledge M NAIA Webber International
Matthew Ayala 2023 FL Durant TRUE/FLC M NAIA Webber International
Jamarion Thompson 2023 FL Bartow Apprentice M NAIA Webber International
Jacob Trickler 2023 NY Alfred LSM NAIA Webber International
Grayson McQuaig 2023 FL Menendez Spartans G NAIA Webber International
Malachi LaRue 2023 FL Seminole FO NAIA Webber International
Alan Basic 2023 FL Sandalwood FO NAIA Webber International
Josiah Mercado-Davis 2023 FL Lake Howell A NAIA Webber International
Joseph Xiarhos 2023 FL Winter Haven A NAIA Webber International
Jordan Silva 2023 CT Danbury D NAIA Webber International
Timothy Bailey 2023 FL Other D NAIA Webber International
Samuel Castillo 2023 FL Bloomingdale D NAIA Webber International
Zach Collins 2023 FL Bloomingdale D NAIA Webber International
Ryan Wilson 2023 WV Preston D NAIA Webber International
Blake Szymanski 2023 MI Detroit Catholic Central Army Ants D NAIA Aquinas
Shane Marion 2023 MI Divine Child M NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
J'vion Bunch 2023 CO Rangeview Team 91 M D1 St Bonaventure
Mason McCombs 2023 NY Windsor Central FO D2 Le Moyne
Colin Hook 2023 MD St Pauls Rock/Looneys G D1 Virginia
Ryan Cunningham 2023 PA St Joseph Montvale Primetime G D1 Wagner
Eli Greenway 2023 UT Davis UT Summit/Wasatch M Club Utah Tech
Mason Evenson 2023 MN Mound Westonka TRUE M Club Montana State Club
Gavin Larsen 2023 NY Comsewogue Twenty4 G Club Virginia Tech Club
Connor Stockton 2023 WA Bellarmine Prep Brotherly Love/South Sound M D3 Alvernia
Declan McCarthy 2023 NY Harborfields Igloo D D1 Maryland
Anthony DiGiacomo 2023 NJ Paramus A D3 FDU-Florham
Ethan Mcrea 2023 VA South Lakes FO D3 Shenandoah
Anthony DiGiacomo 2023 NJ Paramus A D3 FDU-Florham
Ben Bobrick 2023 FL John Carroll Catholic Live Action G Club Florida State Club
Henry Cato 2023 TN Ensworth School NoExcuse A D3 Centre
Connor Dodd 2023 CA Genesee Chauncey Boys A D2 Newberry
Ethan Wiech 2023 NY Genesee G D2 Newberry
Paul Walter 2023 FL Fleming Island SweetLax G Club Florida State Club
Jordan Denitto 2023 FL Palm Beach Central Ace G Club Central Florida Club
Chris Kovach 2023 OH Avon Just Wright LSM D3 Otterbein
Timothy Edurese 2023 OH Wadsworth Just Wright D D3 Otterbein
Jared Pasco 2023 OH Wadsworth Just Wright G D3 Mount Union
Josh Pasco 2023 OH Wadsworth Just Wright M D3 Mount Union
Ryder Evans 2023 OH Wadsworth Just Wright A D3 Mount Union
Stone Smith 2023 GA Roswell Thunder LB3 D D3 MIT
Michael Spitz 2023 NJ Lakeland Regional A D2 Caldwell
Dylan O'Connor 2023 NY Division-Levittown Recon A D3 Misericordia
Trevor Auerbach 2023 NY Hewlett LI Express A D3 Oswego
Brendan McCabe 2023 NY Nassau LI Express D D1 Jacksonville
Jay Rodriguez 2023 PA Harford M D1 Cleveland State
AJ Molinari 2023 NY Calhoun True Blue M D1 LIU
Lucas Billing 2023 ON Port Credit Edge/Team ON D D1 LIU
Ben McIsaac 2023 ON Humberside Edge/Team ON A D1 LIU
Jake Lewis 2023 NY Calhoun LI Express A D1 LIU
Gregory Elijah-Brown 2023 ON Onondaga Haudenosaunee/Team ON A D1 Syracuse
Carter Korzenski 2023 CO Harford A D1 UMBC
Jake Norton 2023 NY Farmingdale FLG A D2 Mercy
Xan Hayes 2023 MD Harford Cannons A D2 St Leo
Ryan Kassl 2023 NY South Side Igloo D D2 Adelphi
Jack Pendergrass 2023 NY Division-Levittown D D2 Barton
Joe Cassesse 2023 NY Plainedge D D2 Wingate
Kyle O'Donoghue 2023 NY Nassau LI Team 91 M D2 Wingate
James Goodrich 2023 NY Farmingdale FLG M D2 Bridgeport
Kalem Howlett 2023 NY Uniondale M D2 District of Columbia
Aidan Story 2023 CO Harford Shred Thread/TRUE M D2 Westminster (UT)
Nate Urban 2023 NY Massapequa A D3 Cortland
John Davis 2023 MN Southwest Christian Team 36 A D3 Dubuque
Dan DeLuca 2023 NY MacArthur Levittown Recon D D3 Hartwick
JJ Gillette 2023 NJ Harford Blak Widow D D3 Messiah
Shaine Luzietti 2023 CT Harford Team 91 D D3 Union
AJ Zuleta 2023 NY Syosset Igloo D D3 Williams
Alex Epple 2023 PA Harford G D3 Pfeiffer
Andrew Tittmann 2023 NY Nassau LI Team 91 G D3 Geneseo
Sean Elliott 2023 NY Nassau M D3 Geneseo
Finn Morris 2023 NY Long Beach M D3 Oneonta
Eyan Pennant 2023 NY Uniondale M D3 Purchase
Tyrell Gray 2023 MB Other M JUCO Harford
Jay Rualo 2023 MD Catonsville Nationals/FCA M JUCO Harford
Jason Zapoli 2023 MD Belmont Abbey Cannons M JUCO Harford
Seth De La Ronde 2023 MB Other Team MB A JUCO Harford
Xander De La Ronde 2023 MB Other Sidewinders/Team MB A JUCO Harford
Seve Cordero 2023 BC St Leo A JUCO Harford
Kaden Chrest 2023 SK Other A JUCO Harford
Liam Forsyth 2023 NY Winchendon School A JUCO Harford
Will Maag 2023 VA Robinson Top Caliber D JUCO Harford
Harrison Sweeney 2023 CT Providence 3D D JUCO Harford
Jesse Stahlman 2023 NY Salamanca/Randolph D JUCO Harford
Michael Granelli 2023 NY North Shore D Club South Carolina Club
Ryan Penton 2023 FL Westminster Christian SweetLax D D1 Lehigh
Thomas Stapleton 2023 MA Thayer Academy Laxachusetts M D1 Syracuse
Christian Brunner 2023 MA Belmont Hill Laxachusetts M Club Boston College Club
Tim Spiegel 2023 MA Plymouth South Laxachusetts M Club South Carolina Club
Blake Forrester 2023 MA St Johns Shrewsbury Laxachusetts A Club Miami (FL) Club
Leo Hale 2023 MD Dulaney Koopers D D3 McDaniel
Anthony Mercurio 2023 RI Smithfield A D3 Johnson & Wales
Sean Trainor 2023 RI Smithfield RI Bulldogs D D2 American International
Zachary Braunstein 2023 NC South Iredell Team 91 LSM D2 Embry-Riddle
Kyle Javaughn 2023 GA Richmond Hill M D2 Embry-Riddle
Jonah Borynec 2023 AB Other Apex/Team AB M D2 Florida Tech
Joe Covelski 2023 DE Cape Henlopen Coastal/ProStart A D2 Florida Tech
Tyler Herman 2023 NC Southeast Guilford G D2 Florida Tech
Zachary Sagodi 2023 BC Claremont School 1 Team BC D D2 Lynn
Austin Airey 2023 MD Stephen Decatur API/FLC A D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Brendan Pedisich 2023 NY Nassau LI Tide G D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Ethan Hamilton 2023 NY Penfield M D2 Tampa
Ryan Kaplan 2023 FL St Andrews SweetLax/Nationals/Predators G D2 Tampa
Spence Hondru 2023 PA South Fayette 79ers M D2 Embry-Riddle
Nigel Baker 2023 MI Cass Tech M D2 Tiffin
Will Larriuz 2023 MI East Kentwood M NAIA Aquinas
Nolan Mathieu 2023 MI Caledonia M Club Central Michigan Club
Owen O'Sullivan 2023 MI Pinckney M Club Central Michigan Club
Leland Petelka 2023 MI Other PLG M Club Central Michigan Club
Nolan Reinig 2023 MI Saginaw Heritage M Club Central Michigan Club
Andrew Lugo 2023 MI Grand Haven M Club Central Michigan Club
Nick Miller 2023 MI Grand Haven LSM Club Central Michigan Club
Alec Vargas 2023 CA Corona A Club Cal Poly - Humbolt Club
Brett Gladstone 2023 MD Grove City FCA M D1 Ohio State
James Basile 2023 NY Vermont A D1 Manhattan
Jake Schneider 2023 NJ Cabrini SouthShore A D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Broccan Casey 2023 FL Lawton Chiles 850 A D2 Wheeling
Hayden Whitney 2023 ME Thornton Academy D D2 Limestone
Reagan Kobbe 2023 CO Castle View 3D D D2 Limestone
Carson Adkins 2023 NC Laney Cape Fear Shamrocks FO D2 Catawba
Rhett Thorson 2023 FL Niceville 850 G D2 Shorter
Elijah Daluz 2023 WI Verona Stags M D2 Limestone
Drew Smith 2023 NY Gananda Central FCA A D3 Alfred
Michael Devlin 2023 NY Smithtown East LI Rush A D3 Utica
Joseph Harvill 2023 LA Captain Shreve FTK M D3 Centenary (LA)
Koliqi Adri 2023 NJ Randolph TRUE M D3 Stockton
Gage Parker 2023 PA Boyertown Blak Widow/Black Bear M D3 Stockton
Joshua Kelau 2023 HI Konawaena LC M JUCO Herkimer
Gavin Gifford 2023 FL Niceville 850 M NAIA Keiser
Derrick Smith 2023 TN Science Hill TC United M NAIA Point
Parker Hayward 2023 MI Mona Shores Westside G NAIA Mount Vernon Nazarene
Kieran Weydemuller 2023 CA Chaparral Rockslide D Club Arizona Christian
Cameron Meyer 2023 NV Centennial Vegas Starz/North Pride D Club Arizona Christian
Morgan Lennon 2023 CA Helix Charter LaxDawgs/Fantum D Club Arizona Christian
Caleb Frey 2023 IL Alderson Broaddus G Club Arizona Christian
Tymen Henry 2023 CO Resurrection Christian Team 91 LSM Club Arizona Christian
Ethan Jordan 2023 CA Hart Wise Guys A Club Arizona Christian
Ayden Oliver 2023 WA Lake Stevens TRUE A Club Arizona Christian
Silas Wood 2023 OR Canby A Club Arizona Christian
Gavin Boyer 2023 OR Canby M Club Arizona Christian
Scout Koch 2023 WA Curtis South Sound M Club Arizona Christian
Noah Natzic 2023 CA Yorba Linda Mutts M Club Arizona Christian
Ben Roberts 2023 NJ Massachusetts-Lowell O2 A D1 NJIT
Caden Padelford 2023 MA Vermont Kings/SweetLax/O2 A D1 Villanova
Jackson Rudo 2023 MD Kenyon Baltimore Crabs D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Mark Pav 2023 NY Geneseo Patriot G D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Rand Paddack 2023 IL Bryant Team One G D1 Mercer
Tommy Heller 2023 NY Comsewogue LI Empire G D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Gabe Bowen-Slott 2023 OR Denver 3D/WC Starz D D1 Monmouth (NJ)
James Hogan 2023 NJ Ohio State NJ Riot FO D1 Manhattan
Luke Romanek 2023 NH Rutgers NH Tomahawks FO D1 Sacred Heart
Cole Brams 2023 NH Utah NH Tomahawks FO D1 Rutgers
Connor McDonough 2023 NJ Towson Big 4 HHH M D1 Rutgers
Danny Striano 2023 NY Bucknell LI Dodgers M D1 North Carolina
Will Whitlock 2023 PA Owen J Roberts Freedom M D2 Lake Erie
Nick McCarthy 2023 NH Merrimack Houlagan D D3 New England College
Colton Muniz 2023 CA Santa Margarita Catholic Saddleback Stags A Club Grand Canyon Club
William Setteducate 2023 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Blue Star G D3 Kenyon
Peter Boyd 2023 NJ Chatham STEPS M D3 Muhlenberg
Ayven Johnson 2023 PA Central Dauphin East A D3 Washington & Jefferson
Shaquon Sullivan 2023 XX Other Jamaica A JUCO Mercer Co
Chris Bunko 2023 WA Rogers D Club Pacific Lutheran Club
Tyler Sacchetti 2023 MA Franklin Piatelli M D1 Fairfield
Jeremy Kruse 2023 VA Centreville TRUE A D3 Illinois Tech
Dylan Tomarchio 2023 NJ Harford Team Turnpike A D1 Cleveland State
Thomas McIntire 2023 MA Holy Cross Laxachusetts A D1 Villanova
Wynn Stang 2023 WI Mukwonago Alpha M D1 Queens
Maxwell Schutt 2023 CO Harford D D1 Mercer
Cian Runyan 2023 NY Adelphi Recon/Sting/365 D D2 Lake Erie
Michael Cox 2023 MD John Carroll TRUE FO D2 Limestone
Dylan Hines 2023 CA Harford M D2 Lewis
Carson Bulger 2023 MD Harford Mavericks M D2 St Leo
Kolby Higgins 2023 MD Harford M D3 Pfeiffer
Sam Wallace 2023 BC Mercersburg Academy Pacific Coast A D3 RIT
Dean Davis 2023 TX St Johns Iron Horse M D3 Ursinus
Vaughn Cwik 2023 CO Chatfield TRUE M Club Grand Canyon Club
Bennett Closset 2023 CO Rangeview D Club Grand Canyon Club
Logan Miller 2023 IN Northridge TRUE G Club Grand Canyon Club
Josh Bridgmon 2023 CO Palmer Bolts M D2 William Jewell
Cody Goode 2023 NH Nashua South LSM D2 Southern New Hampshire
Lance Starr 2023 VT Montpelier 802 D D2 Franklin Pierce
John Meyers 2023 NC Topsail Cape Fear Shamrocks/Nationals D D2 Lynn
Conor McMahon 2023 VT Burr and Burton Academy D D3 St Lawrence
Brayden Haggerty 2023 NH Groton School 4Leaf LSM D3 St Lawrence
Henry Anderson 2023 VT Mount Abraham NE Oaks A D3 St Lawrence
Trey Jones 2023 VT Woodstock Union A D3 St Lawrence
Cam Noyes 2023 MA Littleton Seven Hills A D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Cooper McIntire 2023 MA Nauset Kings A D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Jackson Dalmau 2023 MA Nauset Kings D D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Knox Hayunga 2023 CA Marin Academy Grizzlies D D3 Middlebury
Fynn Whitlock 2023 VT Middlebury Union NE Oaks D D3 Plattsburgh
Ed Card 2023 UT American Fork UT Summit/Wasatch D D3 Salisbury
Iyah Lavit 2023 VT Harwood Union Woodchuck D D3 Southern Maine
Miles Wilson 2023 CA Woodside G D3 Kings
Logan Searles 2023 CA Dougherty Valley G D3 Edgewood
Nick Krus 2023 IL Dunlap TRUE G D3 Edgewood
Michael Madeja 2023 IL Minooka G D3 Edgewood
Maddux Ptasienski 2023 IL Carmel Catholic Steelhead M D3 Edgewood
Colton Vanderlaan 2023 MO Drury Club M D3 Edgewood
Caden Cauldwell 2023 WI De Pere M D3 Edgewood
Bryce Fontaine 2023 VT Bellows Free Academy-St Albans M D3 Castleton
Cameron Stone 2023 VT Middlebury Union NE Oaks M D3 Castleton
Alex Baker 2023 VT Brattleboro Union M D3 Cobleskill
Manny Marshall 2023 MA Chelmsford M D3 Endicott
Ryan Sweet 2023 VT South Burlington 802 M D3 RPI
Nicholas Hadley 2023 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks LSM D3 Keene State
Tyke Lisonbee 2023 UT American Fork UT Summit LSM D3 Southern Virginia
Porter Wells 2023 UT Corner Canyon UT Summit A D3 Southern Virginia
Hunter Hernandez 2023 UT Westlake TRUE/UT Summit A D3 Elmhurst
Brandon Cavicchi 2023 MA Silver Lake Kings/Terriers/Breakers A D3 St Josephs (ME)
Joey Kiedaisch 2023 MA St Johns Shrewsbury Seven Hills A D3 St Josephs (ME)
Michael Jordan 2023 ME Wheaton 4Leaf D D3 St Josephs (ME)
Michael Sydlowski 2023 MA Danvers D D3 St Josephs (ME)
Donovan Governanti 2023 NH Goffstown 4Leaf D D3 St Josephs (ME)
Nicholas Michaud 2023 ME Oak Hill ME Mussels G D3 St Josephs (ME)
Reed Wescott 2023 ME Windham ME Mussels G D3 St Josephs (ME)
Zander Kirk 2023 ME Mount Ararat ME Mussels M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Angel Orellana 2023 ME Portland Back Bay M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Cam Raymond 2023 ME Thornton Academy M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Andre Pelletier 2023 VT Spaulding 802 M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Colby Allen 2023 CA Live Oak A Club Westcliff
Sakha Arianto 2023 CA Vista Murrieta A Club Westcliff
Avery Fye 2023 IN Aurora D Club Westcliff
Evan Campbell 2023 CA Dana Hills Saddleback Stags M Club Westcliff
Shawn Carrillo 2023 NV Other North Pride M Club Westcliff
Qadri Penn 2023 TX Westside M Club Westcliff
Owen Busby 2023 CA Novato Alcatraz Outlaws M Club Arizona State Club
Gage Phippen 2023 UT Olympus TRUE/UT Summit M Club Brigham Young Club
Lincoln Hanks 2023 UT Corner Canyon UT Summit D Club Brigham Young Club
Jack Nelson 2023 CA Piedmont M Club Colorado Club
Parker Pewitt 2023 CA Redwood ADVNC M Club Colorado Club
Gavin Schnoop 2023 VT Mt Anthony Union M Club Montana State Club
Hunter Scruggs 2023 CA California Alcatraz Outlaws M Club Montana State Club
Zachary Hardin 2023 CA Foothill Santa Ana WC Starz/Legends/Summit D Club Michigan State (MCLA) Club
Brock Scanlon 2023 CA California Alcatraz Outlaws D Club Colorado State Club
Maxwell Malone 2023 CA Redwood WC Starz/Alcatraz Outlaws FO Club Loyola Marymount Club
Tristan Sackmann 2023 CA Vista del Lago ADVNC A Club Cal Poly SLO Club
Jack Jenson 2023 UT Ridgeline Wasatch/TRUE A Club Utah Valley Club
Collin Fisher 2023 CA Live Oak Pinnacle A Club Utah Valley Club
Nick Anderson 2023 UT Bingham A Club Utah Valley Club
Bridger Dodge 2023 UT Mountain Ridge Wasatch A Club Utah Valley Club
Ben Brand 2023 UT Corner Canyon UT Summit D Club Utah Valley Club
Corbin Alvord 2023 UT Weber UT Summit M Club Utah Valley Club
Frankie Annis 2023 MN Armstrong A Club Western Michigan Club
Zach Bennett 2023 OH Louisville A Club Western Michigan Club
Kyle MacKellar 2023 NY Canisius HS Performax D Club Western Michigan Club
Gianni Lucchese 2023 IN Elkhart Memorial D Club Western Michigan Club
Ethan Delby 2023 IL Waubonsie-Metea Co-Op G Club Western Michigan Club
Patrick Lautaru 2023 IN Penn TRUE G Club Western Michigan Club
Brian Bechtel 2023 VT Harwood Union 802 M Club Western Michigan Club
Aaron Ellsworth 2023 MI DeWitt TRUE M Club Western Michigan Club
Jacob Sutphen 2023 IL Waubonsie-Metea Co-Op M Club Western Michigan Club
Chase Willcutt 2023 MI Vicksburg M Club Western Michigan Club
Brian Wiles 2023 MA Massachusetts-Lowell Central A D1 Detroit Mercy
TJ Gravante 2023 MD Mount St Marys Orange Crush A D1 Delaware
Zane Dalpe 2023 ON Howard (MD) Kitchner-Waterloo A D1 High Point
Calum Brennan 2023 ON Howard (MD) Warlocks A D1 Robert Morris
John Pavlick 2023 MD Howard (MD) MDX D D1 Drexel
Bryce Roberts 2023 MA St Marys Lynn 2Way D D3 Hartford
Thomas Colucci 2023 NJ Colgate STEPS FO D1 Virginia
Griffin Caiozzo 2023 MA Lunenburg Fighting Clams G D1 Merrimack
Brendan Higgins 2023 MI Wagner Black Grizzlies LSM D1 UMBC
Charlie Huntley 2023 PA Vermont Dukes M D1 Boston University
Ben Scandone 2023 PA Drexel Dukes M D1 Brown
Will Farrell 2023 MD Dickinson MadLax M D1 Drexel
Brian Marrese 2023 MA Littleton 7 Hills M D2 St Anselm
Nicholas Pinto 2023 MD Howard (MD) Team MD D D2 Catawba
Bryce Ferguson 2023 MD Howard (MD) Zingos D D2 Lander
Abe Babatunde 2023 MD Howard (MD) D D3 Albright
Andrew Berardi 2023 MA Nauset Kings A D3 Babson
Lucas Leander 2023 MA Rockland A D3 Curry
Gavin Nagle 2023 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts A D3 Rhodes
Alex Hudgins 2023 MD Howard (MD) Zingos A D3 Southwestern
Joe Hennessey 2023 MA Hingham A D3 Union
Benjamin Carnevale-Pilc 2023 FL Admiral Farragut Academy TRUE/Surge FO D3 Husson
Terence Harmon 2023 SC Howard (MD) TRUE FO D3 York
Nathan Finn 2023 MA Blue Hills RVT TRUE G D3 New England College
Nick DeCain 2023 PA Radnor NXT G D3 Washington & Lee
Roan Kearney 2023 MA Hanover Kings G D3 Massachusetts Maritime
James Murray 2023 MA Bridgewater-Raynham TRUE M D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Tyler May 2023 MD Howard (MD) Zingos M D3 Goucher
Ryan Bothe 2023 NY St Anthonys Shore2Shore M D3 Salve Regina
Roman Gilliatt 2023 MA Grafton Coyotes M Club Clemson Club
Colin Bellaud 2023 MA St Johns Shrewsbury Coyotes/Fighting Clams M Club Indiana Club
Aiden Humphrey 2023 MA Cohasset Laxachusetts G Club Boston College Club
Harrison Stidolph 2023 MI East Kentwood Westside A NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Rowley Jackson 2023 MD Wilde Lake Zingos A JUCO Howard (MD)
Jackson Klopp 2023 MD Glenelg HS HOCO A JUCO Howard (MD)
Kobe Brown 2023 IL Other Rotten Apples D JUCO Howard (MD)
Jack Feys 2023 MD Poolesville DC Express D JUCO Howard (MD)
Charles Rukus 2023 MD St Vincent Pallotti 301 FO JUCO Howard (MD)
Rory Blanchard 2023 MD Oakdale UNRL FO JUCO Howard (MD)
Gavin Gianneschi 2023 CO Aspen Denver Elite LSM JUCO Howard (MD)
Joe Hathaway 2023 MD Oakdale Team MD M JUCO Howard (MD)
Nolan Torgerson 2023 MN Rochester Mayo M JUCO Howard (MD)
Jordan Winfrey 2023 VA Forest Park Top Caliber/Wasatch M JUCO Howard (MD)
Axel Bennett 2023 WV Spring Mills M JUCO Howard (MD)
Bennett Frey 2023 AB Other Apex M JUCO Howard (MD)
Gordon Ogden 2023 NJ Jacksonville Tri-State LSM D1 Massachusetts
Chance Cook 2023 MI Canisius Juiced Cherries/Momentum D D1 Massachusetts
Keegan Palmer 2023 MA Quinnipiac Fighting Clams D D1 Merrimack
Mac Fotiades 2023 MA Michigan Laxachusetts G D1 Duke
Josh Zawada 2023 NC Michigan Okotoks A D1 Duke
Benjamin Mayer 2023 FL York 3D A D1 Ohio State
Tommy Garofalo 2023 NY Franklin & Marshall Predators A D1 Boston University
Matthew Fritz 2023 PA Ohio State Big 4 HHH FO D1 Boston University
Dane Armstrong 2023 NJ UMBC BBL FO Club St Johns (MN) Club
Ethan Cronk 2023 NJ Colgate Leading Edge/Jersey Thunder FO D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Connor Riebling 2023 CT Muhlenberg M D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Matthew Sardo 2023 NY Mount St Marys Predators M D1 LIU
Jack LaBanca 2023 NJ Fairfield TRUE/Rock M D1 Quinnipiac
Donnie Howard 2023 WA Boston University Team WA/Bayswater M D1 Rutgers
Henry Fulton 2023 FL Father Lopez Chaos D D2 Davis & Elkins
Brian Buono 2023 NJ Canisius Brotherhood A D2 Le Moyne
Gavyn Petrie 2023 ME Wells ME Mussels A D3 Keene State
Jake Lupert 2023 MD Boys Latin TRUE FO D3 McDaniel
Killian Marsh 2023 ME Yarmouth 4Leaf A Club Colorado Club
Samuel DiTrolio 2023 PA Cabrini Rising Sons FO D1 Drexel
James Ball 2023 NY Yale LI Express FO D1 Georgetown
Matt Soutar 2023 NJ Monmouth (NJ) Tri-State FO D1 Rutgers
Owen Wills 2023 ON Massachusetts-Lowell Evolve/Nepean LSM D2 St Leo
Joshua Wolford 2023 WV Wheeling Team MD/Warrior G D2 Lander
Anthony Varela 2023 CA Other Harlem G D3 Warren Wilson
Padraig Brown 2023 CT Newington CT Valley M D3 Salve Regina
Ian Short 2023 NY Arlington Team 91 M D3 SUNY Poly
Riley Nagle 2023 FL Dwyer M Club Florida State Club
Ian Schultz 2023 FL Creekside M Club Florida State Club
Colin Mayberry 2023 FL Creekside A Club Florida Atlantic Club
Trevor Torres 2023 IL Neuqua Valley TRUE/Fox Valley D Club Illinois Club
Benjamin Doty 2023 MN Armstrong MN Chill D Club North Dakota State Club
Xavier Dunaway 2023 DE Woodbridge M JUCO Delaware Tech
Gabriel McIlroy 2023 DE Woodbridge A JUCO Delaware Tech
Brady Nicol 2023 DE Sussex Tech Swampers D JUCO Delaware Tech
Anthony Ghobriel 2023 TX Navy Igloo/TX Mustangs FO D1 Virginia
Jack Boyden 2023 ON Tufts Toronto Beaches/Team ON A D1 Virginia
Justin Tiernan 2023 NY Lehigh LI Team 91 A D1 Michigan
Connor Gorman 2023 NJ Marquette 02 A D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Jack McKenna 2023 CT Fairfield CT Wolves A D1 Ohio State
Sean Donnelly 2023 FL Drexel SweetLax A D1 Penn State
Luke Jaber 2023 MA Bentley A D1 Providence
Derek Marsilio 2023 PA Vermont M D1 Jacksonville
Colin Sharkey 2023 NY Vermont Express M D1 Maryland
Connell Kumar 2023 NJ Virginia Leading Edge M D1 Penn
Zack Puckhaber 2023 NY Gettysburg D D1 Syracuse
Steven Schmitt 2023 NY Mount St Marys LSM D1 Syracuse
Jordan Kubera 2023 TX Katy TX Legacy LSM D2 Mount Olive
Nathan Rawls 2023 MD Bishop McNamara D D2 Chowan
Aidan O'Connor 2023 PA Loyola-Blakefield Team 91/White Rose G D3 Ursinus
Andrew Heyeh 2023 PA Central Dauphin M D3 Elizabethtown
Jeramiah Thompson 2023 DE Woodbridge M D3 Keystone
Thomas Tucker 2023 NY Haldane D D3 Marywood
William Ginch 2023 NJ River Dell Mad Dog D D3 Montclair State
Patrick Adams 2023 MD Walter Johnson Team MD D D3 Merchant Marine
Josh Adey 2023 BC Claremont School 1 Team BC D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Matty Kelleher 2023 CO Cheyenne Mountain UNRL G D1 Quinnipiac
Jeremy Hopsicker 2023 NY Notre Dame SweetLax/3D A D1 Brown
Toron Eccleston 2023 AB Lenoir-Rhyne ELEV8 A D1 St Josephs (PA)
Kurt Bruun 2023 MD Tufts Blackwolf A D1 Ohio State
Zachary Antoniou 2023 FL Fairfield SweetLax D D1 Ohio State
Michael Amoruso 2023 NJ Hobart O2/Slainte LSM D1 Sacred Heart
Connor Beals 2023 MI Mount St Marys Blues Brothers/Juiced Cherries FO D1 Drexel
Houston Horton 2023 TX Nassau UNRL/SouthStar FO D1 UMBC
Matthew DeSouza 2023 VA Binghamton Top Caliber FO D1 Virginia
Jack ONiell 2023 PA Archmere Academy Coastal FO D1 Wagner
Mason Kohn 2023 CA Tufts FO D1 Syracuse
Jake Titus 2023 MA Union M D1 Syracuse
Brady Wijbrandts 2023 AZ St Bonaventure Holland U19 M D1 Bryant
Campbell Pozin 2023 VA Christopher Newport Amped M D1 High Point
Brandon Aviles 2023 NY Syracuse LI Team 91 M D1 Johns Hopkins
Anthony Druker 2023 NY Penn Yan M D1 Loyola (MD)
Griffin King 2023 NY Brown SweetLax M D1 Maryland
Mason Edwards 2023 VA UMBC Blackwolf M D1 Rutgers
John Sidorski 2023 NY Lehigh LI Team 91 M D1 Rutgers
Mario Bailey 2023 MN White Bear Lake MN Loons M D2 Rockhurst
Brandon Reyes 2023 FL Lake Wales M D2 Tusculum
Kenneth Bell 2023 TN Boyd Buchanan A D2 Coker
Garrett Graham 2023 CA Sonoma Valley Cal 101 A D2 Concordia-Irvine
Joseph Coveleski 2023 DE Cape Henlopen ProStart/Coastal A D2 Florida Tech
Kaleb MacCormac 2023 AB Other Mustang Starz A D2 Holy Family
Chase Kusko 2023 PA Parkland Team 11 A D3 Muhlenberg
Avery Grayson 2023 GA Grovetown Patriots A D3 Pfeiffer
Jackson McEnerney 2023 IL Livonia-Avon 3D A D3 RIT
Peyton Sumner 2023 DE Middletown Phantoms A D3 Salisbury
Gavin O'Mara 2023 CT Notre Dame West Haven CT Wolves A D3 Stevens
Max Forrey 2023 DE Indian River A D3 Eastern
Jamal Parker 2023 DE Dover G D3 Eastern
Owen Nero 2023 CA Servite G D3 Beloit
Joseph Montazella 2023 CT Old Lyme Shoreline G D3 Merchant Marine
Rudy Ruegemer 2023 MN Sartell/Sauk Rapids G D3 Northland
Gabriel Malace 2023 MI Midland Army Ants D D3 Albion
Michael Boynewicz 2023 TN University School Nashville TC United D D3 Allegheny
Jude Cline 2023 DE Milford D D3 Bridgewater
Altan Brown 2023 CO Montrose 10th Mountain D D3 Illinois Tech
Brody Smith 2023 DE Cape Henlopen Coastal D D3 Maritime
Cameron McGovern 2023 NY St Dominic Shore2Shore/MDP/Recon D D3 Maritime
Colin Musso 2023 NY Auburn Salt Kings D D3 Utica
Ronald Milburn 2023 PA Central Dauphin East Team Lax M D3 Hartwick
Steve Grossman 2023 DE Caesar Rodney M D3 Hartwick
Geoffrey Everham 2023 MI Grosse Pointe South Detroit United M D3 Kalamazoo
Bruce Nyandemo 2023 DE Polytech Coastal M D3 Shenandoah
Aidan Smith 2023 TX St Bonaventure TX Legacy/Nation United M D3 St John Fisher
Mitch Tepedino 2023 CT Pomperaug Warriors A D3 Wheaton
Cole Tepedino 2023 CT Pomperaug M Club Alabama Club
Tyler Poniatowski 2023 CA Woodcreek Arrowhead A Club Sonoma State Club
Sean O'Malley 2023 VA Osbourn D Club Louisville Club
Tate Hales 2023 UT Brighton TRUE LSM Club Utah Valley Club
Hunter Dietrich 2023 CA Dougherty Valley M Club San Jose State Club
Oliver Creese 2023 CA Rancho Bernardo SoCal Devils M Club Utah State Club
Matthew Winkleblech 2023 DE Milford M Club South Carolina Club
Gabriel Hammen-Smith 2023 DE Sussex Central Mesh Heads M JUCO Delaware Tech
Cameron Hellens 2023 DE Sussex Central M JUCO Delaware Tech
Ethan Parker 2023 DE Appoquinimink M JUCO Delaware Tech
Trey Brown 2023 DE Appoquinimink D JUCO Delaware Tech
Brady Nichol 2023 DE Sussex Tech D JUCO Delaware Tech
Caiden Hawlk 2023 DE Red Lion Christian Coastal D JUCO Howard (MD)
Ivan Progar 2023 MI Detroit Mercy TRUE M NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Chayse Ierlan 2023 NY Cornell Flyers G D1 Johns Hopkins
Jack Wright 2023 MA Longmeadow Piatelli M D3 Bates
Hunter Gannon 2023 MA Gann Academy Laxachusetts LSM D3 Norwich
Mac Eldridge 2023 VA Virginia DC Express FO D1 Penn
Matt Dollive 2023 NJ Rutgers Leading Edge/Mad Dog M D1 Marquette
Caleb Creasor 2023 ON Lehigh Edge G D1 Marquette
Max May 2023 NY Muhlenberg LI Sting G D1 Hofstra
Oran Gelinas 2023 MA Ohio State Laxachusetts G D1 Johns Hopkins
Seamus Fagan 2023 MA Hamilton G D1 Rutgers
Peter Rizzotti 2023 MA Dartmouth Laxachusetts D D1 Rutgers
Brandon Hund 2023 NJ Towson Leading Edge M D1 Rutgers
Henry D'Ambrogi 2023 DE Fairfield Big 4 HHH M D1 Delaware
Jesse Roth 2023 PA Bellarmine Man-Up M D1 NJIT
Thomas Greenblatt 2023 NY Binghamton M D1 Ohio State
Garrett Gibbons 2023 NY Maryland LI Outlaws M D1 Stony Brook
Gunnar Bogorowski 2023 PA Lafayette Dukes M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Gavin Tygh 2023 PA Maryland Big 4 HHH FO D1 St Josephs (PA)
Jordan Hayes 2023 NJ Towson SouthShore M D1 St Johns (NY)
Ryan Farron 2023 NY Canisius D D1 St Johns (NY)
Stephen Zupicich 2023 NY Ohio State LI Express D D1 Villanova
Maximus Schalit 2023 FL Notre Dame SweetLax D D1 Jacksonville
Paul Reidy 2023 NC Delaware 24-7 G D1 Jacksonville
Chris Darminio 2023 MD Lynchburg Rock LSM D1 Jacksonville
Trey Aronow 2023 NY Western Connecticut FLG M D1 Jacksonville
Lucas Osborne 2023 ON Yale Evolve M D1 Jacksonville
Braden McCassie 2023 MD Broadneck FCA M D1 Jacksonville
Beau Pederson 2023 UT Princeton WC Starz/212/Bradys Bunch M D1 Michigan
Andrew Stenzel 2023 TX Bucknell 3D/Team 12 D D1 Michigan
Matt Wright 2023 ON North Carolina Hardcor/Oakville LSM D1 Syracuse
Christian Mule' 2023 NY Lehigh LI Team 91 A D1 Syracuse
Kevin Carney 2023 NY Canisius Albany Power A D1 Albany
Mason Wolford 2023 OH Jonathan Alder Haymakers A D1 Canisius
Alexander Slusher 2023 OR Princeton 3D A D1 Duke
Carter Hills 2023 NY Saratoga Springs Orange Crush A D1 Quinnipiac
Anthony Forziati 2023 MA Massachusetts-Lowell Fighting Clams A D1 Boston University
Michael Allieri 2023 MA Middlesex School Laxachusetts/NH Tomahawks G D1 Boston University
Ethan Shearer 2023 PA New Oxford IM3 G D2 Caldwell
Joey Gallo 2023 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Ryan Lynch 2023 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks A D2 Southern New Hampshire
Jayce Lambert 2023 MA Holy Cross Laxachusetts A D2 Bentley
Eli Wingbermuehle 2023 MO Seckman STL Samuri A D2 Maryville
Braden Lowrance 2023 TX Other Chaos A D2 Quincy
Michael O'Niel 2023 NH Bridgton Academy 4Leaf A D2 St Michaels
Bailey Allard 2023 MO Pembroke Hill MW Top Gun A D2 William Jewell
Jack Richards 2023 MA Merrimack HGR A D2 Tampa
Andrew Milani 2023 MD Towson Rock A D2 Tampa
JP Robinson 2023 GA Lafayette Thunder LB3 D D2 Tampa
Carter Linkletter 2023 AB Christchurch Mustang Starz D D2 American International
Zachery Cole 2023 NY Monroe Nationals D D2 St Rose
Reagan Corley 2023 TX Atascocita D D2 Chowan
Brandon Escamilla 2023 TX Atascocita Culture M D2 Tusculum
Kai Panares 2023 TX Atascocita M D3 Centenary (LA)
Cameron Magalotti 2023 PA Holy Cross Big 4 HHH M D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Gabe Roman 2023 CT Maloney-Platt 2Way/Puerto Rico A D3 Eastern Connecticut
Jack Holmes 2023 CT Bacon Academy A D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Tre Lloyd 2023 NY Finger Lakes A D3 Keuka
Matthew Hutchings 2023 NY Albertus Magnus Express A D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Kade Melin 2023 MN Chisago Lakes MN Loons A D3 North Central (IL)
Kaleb Russell 2023 PA Bellarmine Freedom A D3 Stevenson
Christian Rainis 2023 NY St Rose 3D/Albany Power A D3 Norwich
Jackson Forbes 2023 NH Merrimack NH Tomahawks FO D3 Norwich
Dylan Fuentes 2023 NY Washingtonville FO D3 Delhi
Chai Dunlap 2023 VA Woodbridge TRUE FO D3 Mount St Vincent
Jacob McCarthy 2023 PA Merrimack Mesa FO D3 Salisbury
Jet Long 2023 TX Atascocita TX Legacy A D3 Hendrix
Kristopher Conner 2023 WA Bellarmine Prep Seattle Starz G D3 Hendrix
Christian Clinton 2023 TX Woodlands Iron Horse G D3 Roanoke
William Frazier 2023 MA Whitman-Hanson TRUE LSM D3 Salve Regina
Jeremy Horne 2023 CA Episcopal Alcatraz Outlaws D D3 Washington & Lee
Luke Festa 2023 NJ Kittatinny Regional Jersey Thunder M D3 Albright
Michael Simons 2023 MD Westminster Rock D D3 St Marys (MD)
Denley Kofoed 2023 CO Columbine 3D/Team 91 M D3 MIT
Colin Wagner 2023 PA Daniel Boone Black Bear M D3 Stockton
Reese Gilmore 2023 NY Baldwinsville BBLC/Salt Kings M D3 Utica
Gavin Johnson 2023 MO Seckman M NAIA Missouri Baptist
Dylan Haynes 2023 IN Evansville North M NAIA St Mary (KS)
Kevin Dalton 2023 CA Newark Memorial NorCal/Spartans M Club Nevada Club
Jacob Duncan 2023 CO Fruita Monument Shred Thread D Club College of Idaho Club
Liam Halloran 2023 PA Pennsbury D JUCO Mercer Co
Dan Lynch 2023 PA Pennsbury D JUCO Mercer Co
Joseph Costello 2023 IL O'Fallon Township Fusz A D3 Edgewood
Remington Reynolds 2023 MD Rutgers Team MD/Iron Horse LSM D1 Loyola (MD)
Tanyr Krummenacher 2023 MI Amherst TRUE/Juiced Cherries A D1 Rutgers
Quentin Palascak 2023 FL Tohopekaliga A JUCO Essex
Nicholas White 2023 IL Jacobs A D3 Carroll
Jonas Gotter 2023 IL Dundee-Crown TRUE D D3 North Central (IL)
Aiden Williams 2023 TX Trinity Valley Chaos LSM D3 Southwestern
Devon McLane 2023 NJ Brown Patriot A D1 Notre Dame
BJ Burlace 2023 MD Maryland Annapolis Hawks D D1 Notre Dame
Jake Bonomi 2023 NY Michigan LI Express M D1 Notre Dame
Danny Parker 2023 NY Virginia LI Express M D1 Notre Dame
Brock Gonzalez 2023 FL Amherst SweetLax M D1 Duke
Immanuel Brown 2023 MD Jacksonville Breakers/DC Express M D1 Lindenwood
Liam Ferris 2023 NY Syracuse Albany Power M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Daniel Brady 2023 NJ Wagner NJLC G D1 Ohio State
Seamus McCloskey 2023 PA Dickinson HEADstrong D D1 Jacksonville
Jackson Canfield 2023 FL Vermont Swarm D D1 Maryland
Nicholas Alviti 2023 CT Vermont Express LSM D1 Maryland
Jheramiah Dameus 2023 NJ Holy Cross Prep NJLC A D2 Holy Family
Conor Farrell 2023 MI Saline TRUE A D2 Northwood
Brad Liddy 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland TRUE D D2 Northwood
Collin Webb 2023 MI Forest Hills Central M D2 Northwood
Wyatt Morris 2023 NC Terry Sanford M D3 Pfeiffer
Samuel Nice 2023 PA Neumann Black Bear M D3 Penn College
Michael Buffamonti 2023 NY Orchard Park D D3 Alfred
Donnie Lunardini 2023 SC Beaufort Wild Goats D D3 Earlham
Nicholas Kroll 2023 CA Valencia Santa Clarita M Club Washington Club
Tre'Von Taylor 2023 CA Other Harlem D Club Cal State Fullerton Club
Corbin Minard 2023 NJ Delaware Patriot Elite FO D1 St Johns (NY)
Ewan Temple 2023 VA Washington College A D1 Merrimack
Christian Ronda 2023 CT Princeton PrimeTime A D1 Michigan
Cathal Roberts 2023 CA Princeton Scorpion D D1 Michigan
Jacob Stoebner 2023 TX Princeton Iron Horse D D1 Johns Hopkins
Joe Scarfi 2023 CT St Lawrence D D1 Penn State
Hank Bethel 2023 MD Bucknell FCA/Nations United/Cherries D D1 NJIT
Dalton Hubbs 2023 KY Transylvania L4 M D1 Jacksonville
Eli Fisher 2023 PA Wagner HEADstrong M D1 Ohio State
Gannon Matthews 2023 ID Cleveland State TRUE M D1 Ohio State
Sam English 2023 ON Princeton Edge/Oakville M D1 Syracuse
Jake Stevens 2023 ON Princeton Edge M D1 Syracuse
Collin Flannery 2023 MD Glen Burnie M D2 Davis & Elkins
Stephen Schodowski 2023 CA St Augustine AZ Hot Sauce M NAIA Thomas More
Hudson Connor 2023 SC Mauldin A D2 Barton
Drew Klingman 2023 AZ Oro Valley AZ Hot Sauce/Outlaws FO D2 Concordia-Irvine
Carlos Bueso 2023 NY Newark D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Connor Cirra 2023 PA South Fayette 79ers D D2 Seton Hill
Cullen Green 2023 NY Maine-Endwell Gaffer Elite D D2 Seton Hill
Tucker Macknik 2023 NY Jacksonville Salt Kings D D3 Cortland
Alexander Domonick 2023 CA El Segundo Westside D D3 Westminster (PA)
Cade Ratliff-Kailbourne 2023 NY Monroe D D3 RIT
Owen Infantino 2023 NY Monroe G D3 SUNY Poly
Brendan Kim 2023 PA Hatboro-Horsham Bucks Select G D3 Eastern
Adam Gauvin 2023 CT Berlin G D3 St Joseph (CT)
Aidan McNulty 2023 TX Bellaire Dirty Birds A D3 Southwestern
Alexander Crespo 2023 NY Monroe-Woodbury Ultimate A D3 Allegheny
Hayden Fricke 2023 GA Northgate M D3 Oglethorpe
Nathan Nelson 2023 NH Bishop Brady Team 11 M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Daniel Hernandez 2023 CT St Thomas M Club Florida State Club
Billy Braley 2023 NC Jack Britt A NAIA St Andrews
William Mays 2023 VA North Stafford M NAIA St Andrews
Jewelyan Peters 2023 SC Socastee M NAIA St Mary (KS)
John Dozier 2023 SC Socastee M NAIA St Mary (KS)
Deontrae Grant 2023 SC Socastee A NAIA St Mary (KS)
Seamus Camenga 2023 NY LaSalle Institute A JUCO Hudson Valley
Joseph Oriold 2023 PA Archbishop Wood Bucks Select D D3 Gwynedd Mercy
Jayden Cox 2023 PA Central Bucks South Rhinos D D3 Rosemont
Bai Saine 2023 MD Northwestern PG A D3 Bethany
Joe Norris 2023 TX Gateway Groove A D2 Montevallo
Michael Gerber 2023 SC Carolina Forest G D2 Coker
Haydin Gibson 2023 BC Royal Bay Team BC G D2 William Jewell
Logan Meyer 2023 MD Manchester Valley HLC G JUCO Carroll Co
Chase Yager 2023 VA Harvard Amped/757 M D1 Virginia
Davis Palumbo 2023 NC Northwest Guilford Triad A D2 Belmont Abbey
Mike Halsey 2023 NY Palmyra-Macedon A D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Kevin Lynch 2023 NY Rush-Henrietta M D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Patrick Brunkard 2023 NY Babylon Vipers D D2 Felician
Kieran Gaertner 2023 NC Cardinal Gibbons TRUE D D2 Newberry
Owen Brown 2023 MI Saline Great Lakes/PLG G D2 Northwood
Jay Schmoldt 2023 OH Lakewood Resolute A D3 Capital
Truman Kennedy 2023 OH Granville Resolute D D3 Capital
Andrew Ceccoli 2023 OH Medina Resolute D D3 Mount Union
Braden Treacy 2023 NH Hollis-Brookline NH Tomahawks D D3 Rivier
Lucas Verstreate 2023 NY Gananda Central D D3 Westminster (PA)
Reed Bateman 2023 OH St Charles Prep Resolute G D3 John Carroll
Cristian Scaffaro 2023 NY Center Moriches LI Rush G D3 Maritime
Samuel Guilmette 2023 NH Oyster River-Newmarket Houlagan M D3 Lasell
Sam Leininger 2023 OH Avon Lake Resolute M D3 Marietta
Noah Moreira 2023 CA Chaparral M D3 North Central (IL)
Max Parker 2023 OH Oakwood Resolute M D3 Roanoke
Brady Cooper 2023 MA Amesbury Houlagan M D3 St Josephs (ME)
Noah Baker 2023 OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Resolute M D3 Wittenberg
Wyatt Walters 2023 NY Penn Yan D JUCO Herkimer
Frank Ochoa 2023 NY Penn Yan A JUCO Herkimer
Hathan Durand 2023 CA Newport Harbor Saddleback Stags A JUCO Harford
Cole Rosenwald 2023 OH Medina Resolute A NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Austin Barber 2023 MI Hartland TRUE A Club Western Michigan Club
Charles Barber 2023 MI Hartland M Club Western Michigan Club
Miles Salazar 2023 CA El Segundo Westside M Club Cal State Fullerton Club
Paul Calvo 2023 NY MacArthur Levittown Recon D D2 Molloy
Evan Mitchell 2023 PA Dallastown Team MD A D2 Mount Olive
Rory Campbell 2023 ON Christ The King RedBlacks D D2 Mount Olive
Joshua Hegbe 2023 MD Smithsburg Team MD D D2 Lake Erie
Mason Johnson 2023 CA Orange Lutheran D D2 Belmont Abbey
Aidan Haugen 2023 WI Wausau Central WI D Club Drury Club
Kyle Green 2023 CO Valor Christian Denver Elite G D2 William Jewell
Ethan McCann 2023 NY Patchogue-Medford LI Empire A D3 Geneseo
Paul Belmonte 2023 NY Bellport A D3 Maritime
Bradyn Parrott 2023 MI Davison A D3 Adrian
Jack Burns 2023 NY Webster Thomas Harvest A D3 Clarkson
Harrison Root 2023 NJ Jefferson Township Jersey Thunder A D3 Keuka
Dale Wills 2023 NJ Summit NJ Riot A D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Evan Porter 2023 NC Other Carolina Miners/Patriot M D3 Pfeiffer
James Lavarra 2023 NY Kellenberg Memorial Igloo A D3 Scranton
Bryan Millward 2023 MD North East Cecil Waterman A D3 St Vincent
Luke Larish 2023 TN Montgomery Bell Academy Haymakers A D3 Transylvania
Ethan Fogarty 2023 NY John Jay-Cross River Express/Hudson Valley A D3 Western Connecticut
Justin Perillo 2023 NJ Jackson Memorial Blue Star A D3 FDU-Florham
Tyler Adkins 2023 NY Valley Central Reign D D3 FDU-Florham
Ryan Lussier 2023 NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake M D3 Oneonta
Brian Fee 2023 NY White Plains Dubset D D3 Oneonta
Charley Dore 2023 IL Loyola Academy TRUE D D3 Augustana
Cameron Hostetler 2023 CO Rangeview D D3 Edgewood
Cam VanLunen 2023 NC First Flight Roughriders D D3 Hampden-Sydney
Ryan Keene 2023 VT Holderness School 4Leaf D D3 Lake Forest
Garrett Leuly 2023 NY St John Baptist East Coast/LI Rush D D3 Maritime
Dalton Barker 2023 PA Boyertown Blak Widow D D3 Misericordia
Brendon Lloyd 2023 NY Middle Country Machine D D3 New Paltz
Graham Stadtler 2023 MD Heights Next Level D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Jacob Spalinger 2023 NH Windham NH Tomahawks D D3 Southern Maine
Owen Techet 2023 NC Cary Academy TRUE D D3 Stevenson
Logan Waychoff 2023 PA Trinity Area Ultimate D D3 Washington & Jefferson
Lagan Salathe 2023 NH Proctor Academy 4Leaf D D3 Wheaton
Christopher Moore 2023 NY Kellenberg Memorial LI Express D D3 Merchant Marine
Owen Behr 2023 AL Vestavia Hills Thunder LB3 M D3 Merchant Marine
Nicky Miltenberger 2023 NY Longwood MDP FO D3 Elms
Braxton Snead 2023 VA Glen Allen Richmond Hawks FO D3 Shenandoah
Murphy Hoey 2023 CT Fairfield Ludlowe 2Way G D3 Gettysburg
Benjamin Kelley 2023 VA Cave Spring VA 460 G D3 Greensboro
Larson Makie 2023 MI Cranbrook PLG G D3 Kalamazoo
Stutts Everette 2023 AL Mountain Brook G D3 Sewanee
Evan Borchert 2023 CO ThunderRidge TRUE G D3 Wheaton
Benjamin Thomas 2023 MN East Ridge TRUE LSM D3 Carthage
Keyan Schugel 2023 MN Holy Family Catholic Team 36 M D3 Carthage
Jacob Cameron 2023 WI Oregon Alpha M D3 Carthage
Eli Sanford 2023 OR Sunset TRUE M D3 Drew
Qwynne Seals 2023 PA Upper Merion M D3 Eastern
Samuel Thibodeau 2023 SC Hilton Head Break Thru M D3 Guilford
Jack Davis 2023 NJ Ocean City NJLC M D3 Johnson & Wales
Adam Jones 2023 TN Other Bulldogs M D3 LaGrange
Jason Martin 2023 MA Billerica Memorial HGR M D3 Lasell
Dominic Cottone 2023 NY Farmingdale M D3 Marywood
Liam Cameron 2023 OH Hoover North Canton M D3 Muskingum
Ryan Stone 2023 RI Burrillville RI Bulldogs M D3 Norwich
Jamie Gipe 2023 NY Baldwinsville M D3 Plattsburgh
Paulie Weinrich 2023 NJ Delaware Valley TRUE M D3 RIT
Connor Lockwood 2023 IL Warren Township TRUE M D3 Roanoke
Caleb Rath 2023 CT Wilton Express M D3 RPI
Benjamin Garber 2023 TX Boerne SA Tacos M D3 Southwestern
Jack White 2023 NJ Chatham M D3 Susquehanna
Will Weakley 2023 NY Baldwinsville M D3 Utica
Connor Roddy 2023 MD Oakdale Team MD M D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Quantel Greene 2023 NY East United Roc E6 M NAIA St Andrews
Austin Herring 2023 IN Brownsburg MW Express D NAIA Cumberlands
Harper Weinstein 2023 PA Council Rock North Team Turnpike D NAIA Keiser
Leland Thiel 2023 NE Millard West Cobra D NAIA Midland
Davis Kelly 2023 MI Pennfield TRUE D NAIA Siena Heights
Jackson Landy 2023 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts D Club Carnegie Mellon Club
James Brocksmith 2023 WA Tahoma Seattle Starz D Club Concordia-Irvine Club
Holden Hall 2023 ME Kents Hill School ME Mussels D Club Maine Club
Douglas Traynor 2023 CT New Fairfield Express D Club New Haven Club
Carter Beecroft 2023 ON Power-St Joseph Evolve D Club Simon Fraser Club
Carter Kling 2023 CA Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC D Club Stanford Club
Jude Condon 2023 LA Other Chaos/FTK D Club Dominican (CA) Club
Malik Maxwell 2023 NV Other North Pride/Vegas Starz M Club Dominican (CA) Club
Austin Minick 2023 CA Casa Grande ADVNC A Club Dominican (CA) Club
Lucas Schettini 2023 CA El Dorado Saddleback Stags A Club Dominican (CA) Club
Joseph Brevoort 2023 CO Highlands Ranch TRUE A Club Fort Lewis Club
Bryce Gordon 2023 MI Rockford TRUE A Club Grand Valley State Club
James Prado 2023 CA Servite Mad Dog A Club Loyola Marymount Club
Drew Denton 2023 NH Windham NH Tomahawks A Club New Hampshire Club
Frank Pavese 2023 NJ Roxbury Jersey Thunder A Club West Virginia Club
Colin Kennedy 2023 MI Dexter A Club Western Michigan Club
Cody Shevelson 2023 CA Berkeley ADVNC FO Club Chapman Club
Steven Cohen 2023 MA Concord-Carlisle NH Tomahawks G Club Arizona Club
Michael Dallas 2023 CA Lincoln Sacramento Chauncey Boys LSM Club Oregon Club
Nathan Jenkins 2023 CA Norco Saddleback Stags/Pride M Club Cal State San Marcos Club
Abe Thompson 2023 WI Westside Phoenix M Club Minnesota Club
Colin Murphy 2023 IL Marist 12.23 M Club Missouri Club
Padrig Judge 2023 FL NSU University School 24 M Club Northeastern Club
Caleb Martin 2023 WA Rogers M Club Northwest Nazarene Club
Darius Hunt 2023 DE Delmar M JUCO Delaware Tech
Wesley Chairs 2023 MD Mercer Rock D D1 Georgetown
Harris Hubbard 2023 MS Washington & Lee 3D D D1 Rutgers
Nick Morgan 2023 WA Hampden-Sydney Seattle Starz D D1 North Carolina
Teddy Luthy 2023 CT Brien McMahon Eclipse A D1 Drexel
Michael Rossi 2023 MA Masconomet NE Twisters A D1 Fairfield
Xander Maxwell 2023 AB Westtown Nationals A D1 UMBC
Michael Oronzio 2023 NY Archbishop Stepinac Express A D1 Iona
Denny Piekutowski 2023 NY Archbishop Stepinac Express G D2 American International
Nicky LaBanca 2023 NJ Sacred Heart BBL G D1 Binghamton
Chris Crapanzano 2023 NJ Scranton NJ Riot M D1 Albany
Torin Harmon 2023 NJ Red Bank Catholic Leading Edge M D1 High Point
Anthony Caputo 2023 NY Pace FLG M D1 Jacksonville
Christian Hudson 2023 FL Christ School Team 91/24-7 M D1 LIU
James Dalimonte 2023 NY Muhlenberg FLG M D1 Penn State
Ben Eck 2023 MI Brother Rice Juiced Cherries M D1 Robert Morris
Logan Wilmot 2023 MI Oxford M D2 Northwood
Taigan Hagan 2023 MT Helena East Top Left/Treasure State M D2 Westminster (UT)
Evan Foster 2023 MD Good Counsel LSM D2 Limestone
Landon Verano 2023 SC Hammond School Team 1812 FO D2 Mars Hill
Benjamin Hokenson 2023 TX TMI Episcopal UNRL A D2 Mars Hill
Charlie Howland 2023 NC Lincoln Charter TRUE A D2 Mars Hill
Jordan Boyenko 2023 SK Genesee Sentinels A D2 American International
Jake Ballerini 2023 PA Freedom Bethlehem TRUE A D2 Chestnut Hill
Michael McGuirk 2023 CT Cushing Academy A D2 Florida Southern
William Maeder 2023 SC Spartanburg A D2 Lander
Joey Sacco 2023 NY Liverpool Salt Kings A D2 Le Moyne
Noah Koenig 2023 KY Dixie Heights A NAIA Thomas More
Alexander Heeg 2023 OH Stow-Munroe Falls A D2 Walsh
Anthony Clinton 2023 SC Carolina Forest SweetLax A D2 Wheeling
Owen Taylor 2023 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Legacy A D2 Molloy
Tanner Vander Noot 2023 AL Spain Park Shread Thread D D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Ayden Lightner 2023 FL Tohopekaliga Tropics M D2 Tusculum
CJ Barber 2023 MD DeMatha Bayraiders A D2 Flagler
Malikye Good 2023 ON Other PLG/Team ON A D2 Lewis
Nicholas Gardill 2023 NC Coast Guard Roughriders A D3 Salisbury
Eric Patterson 2023 WI Oregon Alpha/TRUE/18/UNRL D D3 Capital
Colin Monteleone 2023 NJ Glen Ridge D D3 Plymouth State
Brandon Barreiro 2023 NY St Raymonds Academy D D3 Rosemont
Carson Varhol 2023 WI Arrowhead UNRL/TRUE D Club St Thomas Club
Jack Freedman 2023 NJ Verona Evolution A Club South Carolina Club
Luke Robinson 2023 MA Wilbraham & Monson Piatelli D D1 Massachusetts
Ryan Blagg 2023 MA Chelmsford Fighting Clams D D1 Merrimack
John Moore 2023 NY Salisbury School LI Express D D1 North Carolina
Stephen Coleman 2023 NY East Islip East Coast/LI Rush FO D1 Jacksonville
Quinn Wojcik 2023 NJ Westfield Blue Star G D1 Loyola (MD)
Jaxon Smart 2023 BC Salisbury School Team BC M D1 Cornell
Jack Sullivan 2023 MA Medfield Fighting Clams M D1 Mercer
Brandon Miller 2023 CA St Margarets Episcopal Mad Dog M D1 Queens
William Maier 2023 MD Kent County Coastal M D2 Florida Southern
Chris Hunt 2023 MA Billerica Memorial HGR M D2 Franklin Pierce
Bennett Matsler 2023 AZ Corona del Sol AZ Hot Sauce/Outlaws FO D2 North Greenville
Isaac Marrone 2023 SC Chapin Invasion FO D2 North Greenville
Davis Longlade 2023 ON Everest Academy D D2 North Greenville
Tyler Wilcenski 2023 WI Sun Prairie Alpha/TRUE/WI Elite D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Carson Blount 2023 SC Carolina Forest Invasion/Wave D D2 Newberry
Julian Gongora 2023 CA Centennial D D2 William Jewell
Mark Boyle 2023 MA Reading Memorial NE Twisters M D2 St Anselm
Ben Harvey 2023 MA Franklin Piatelli D D2 St Anselm
Jake Klepacki 2023 MA Wilbraham & Monson Piatelli LSM D2 St Anselm
Ryan Dzierzgowski 2023 MA Longmeadow Piatelli LSM D2 Southern New Hampshire
Garrett Clare 2023 RI La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs A D2 Belmont Abbey
Michael Kurtz 2023 MI L'Anse Creuse 586 A D2 Northwood
Graysen Jolly 2023 CO Monarch Team 91 A D3 Centre
Quinn Mucha 2023 MA Nauset Kings A D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Will Harrop 2023 MA Old Colony RVT Piatelli A D3 Western New England
Nick Ravaris 2023 MA Dracut NE Twisters D D3 Western New England
Jack Durphy 2023 PA Upper Moreland TRUE D D3 Misericordia
Ryan Lally 2023 MA Chelmsford NE Twisters D D3 Plymouth State
Matthew Shragher 2023 PA Lansdale Catholic Bucks Select D D3 Susquehanna
Iian Patterson 2023 NJ Passaic County Tech LSM D3 Cobleskill
Walker Thorne 2023 MA Cushing Academy NE Twisters LSM D3 Dean College
Matthew Skornick 2023 PA Meadville-Crawford Cty Ultimate LSM D3 Trine
Hutton Lipinski 2023 MD Towson Breakers M D3 Washington College
Camden Webb 2023 MD Severna Park API FO D3 Washington College
Bobby Defeo 2023 MA Wakefield Memorial Fighting Clams FO D3 Keene State
Brady LaVasseur 2023 VT Colchester NE Oaks M D3 Keene State
Zach Sinclair 2023 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Piatelli M D3 Clark
Caleb Moister 2023 PA Lansdale Catholic Bucks Select M D3 Elizabethtown
Gabe Hetrick 2023 MI Jenison M D3 Hanover
Danny Codeluppi 2023 PA Gateway M D3 Juniata
Frederick Steenson 2023 NY Walt Whitman Recon M D3 Manhattanville
Ashton Axe 2023 CA Choate Rosemary Hall 2Way M D3 MIT
Joaquin Johnson 2023 PA Central Dauphin Lebanon Valley M D3 Mount St Vincent
Cooper Haas 2023 MA Trinity-Pawling School 3D M D3 Skidmore
Jon Byrne 2023 MA Acton Boxborough Fighting Clams A D3 Skidmore
Tyler Sitarek 2023 NY Bishop Timon-St Jude A D3 Alfred
Xavier Bauer 2023 NY Brockport Central 3D D D3 Alfred
Ian Marsh 2023 NY Corning Gaffer Elite D D3 Alfred
Nick Kramer 2023 VA St John Paul the Great TRUE D D3 Alfred
Charles Mulcahy 2023 NY Arlington 845 D D3 Alfred
Torin Pottinger 2023 PA Franklin Regional G D3 Alfred
Aidan Farron 2023 NY Cortland M D3 Alfred
Brendan O'Bryan 2023 NY St Joseph Collegiate M D3 Alfred
Tyler Muskopf 2023 NY Iroquois M D3 Alfred
Michael Gruin 2023 NY Orchard Park M D3 Alfred
Sam Herle 2023 NY Orchard Park M D3 Alfred
John Downey 2023 CA Fallbrook SoCal Devils M Club Boise State Club
Carlo Miggins 2023 TX TMI Episcopal SA Tacos A Club Texas Christian Club
CJ Mangio 2023 NY Farmingdale FLG FO D1 Binghamton
Caleb Lewis 2023 NY Pittsford D D1 Bucknell
Aaron Smith 2023 NY Middle Country MC Machine D D2 Georgian Court
Robert Schaeffer 2023 NY Victor Harvest D D2 St Rose
Johnny Morris 2023 MI Livonia United PLG D D2 St Thomas Aquinas
Eli Backus 2023 IN Brebeuf Jesuit TRUE D D3 Wabash
Jake Sparber 2023 WA Mount Spokane Lilac City/Treasure St/Top Left/Starz D D3 Dubuque
Sammy Beck 2023 MD Blake Rebels A D3 FDU-Florham
Nicholas McNulty 2023 MA Plymouth South Kings A D3 Keene State
Aidan Delcalzo 2023 MI Holland Christian A D3 North Central (IL)
Brennan Chane 2023 NH Salem NH Tomahawks A D3 University of New England
Rocco Celentano 2023 NJ Mahwah Mad Dog FO D3 Penn College
Anton Berg 2023 NC Cardinal Gibbons Team Sweden/TRUE G D3 DePauw
Cole Orehosky 2023 NY Hauppauge G D3 Plattsburgh
Riley Desarbo 2023 MI St Mary Catholic Central PLG M D3 Calvin
Colin Cahill 2023 NY Pittsford Harvest M D3 Geneseo
Angelo Tuzzato 2023 PA Central Dauphin East M D3 Keystone
Connor Gorton 2023 NY Marcus Whitman M D3 Utica
Ethan Genis 2023 IL Lincoln-Way TRUE LSM D3 Aurora
Ian Fleurant 2023 NY Hewlett LSM JUCO Nassau
Ty Pappas 2023 IN Munster TRUE LSM NAIA Aquinas
Noah Vannest 2023 MI Byron Center LSM NAIA Aquinas
Tobin Brems 2023 MI Byron Center TRUE D NAIA Aquinas
Jaiden Woodson 2023 MI East Kentwood D NAIA Aquinas
Cooper Nienhuis 2023 MI Holland West Ottawa Westside M NAIA Aquinas
Collin Wildman 2023 MI Grand Rapids Christian M NAIA Aquinas
Trevor Davidson 2023 MI Forest Hills Eastern Omnia M NAIA Aquinas
Caleb Pass 2023 NE Westside Omaha M NAIA Ottawa
Corey Besuzzi 2023 CA Aliso Niguel Saddleback Stags G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Liam Walker 2023 MT Helena East Last Chance A Club Dominican (CA) Club
Logan Bates 2023 MI Rockford TRUE A Club Kentucky Club
Ethan Shaver 2023 CA Dana Hills Saddleback Stags A Club Texas Christian Club
Dolan Smits 2023 MI Grand Haven A Club Grand Valley State Club
Caden Adkins 2023 MI Holland West Ottawa Westside LSM Club Grand Valley State Club
Teagan Thorell 2023 MI White Lake Lakeland Army Ants D Club Grand Valley State Club
Parker Harrison 2023 CA Aliso Niguel Saddleback Stags D Club Cal Poly SLO Club
William Pho 2023 ON Other Evolve/Toronto Beaches D Club Vanderbilt Club
Trevor Fredericks 2023 CA La Costa Canyon Saddleback Stags FO Club Arizona State Club
Austin Boardo 2023 MA Holliston 3D G D1 Quinnipiac
Ryan McDaniel 2023 GA Denmark A D1 Queens
Evan Brandt 2023 OH Bowling Green PLG A D2 Indianapolis
Aspen Cameron 2023 OH Jonathan Alder Blackjack A NAIA Thomas More
Jack Owen 2023 MD Harford Mavericks D D2 Mercyhurst
Jacen Roppolo 2023 TX Clear Springs TX Legacy D D2 William Jewell
Troy Gottmann 2023 NY Ballston Spa Orange Crush FO D2 St Rose
Isaiah Espaillat 2023 NY Gananda Central M D2 Chowan
Jason Davide 2023 OH Jackson Massillon Burning River M D2 Indianapolis
Tyler Pinto 2023 VA Stone Bridge Hammers A D3 Bridgewater
Drew Mark 2023 OH Jonathan Alder A D3 Capital
Jet Long 2023 TX Atascocita TX Legacy A D3 Hendrix
Macklin Thomas 2023 TN Brentwood No Excuse A D3 Lake Forest
Jameson Doll 2023 MD Catoctin Team MD A D3 Greensboro
Colin Byrne 2023 MD Catoctin MD Xtreme D D3 Greensboro
Duncan Billings 2023 IL Carmel Catholic TRUE D D3 Calvin
Joey Heisler 2023 MN Maple Grove Sting D D3 Carthage
Joseph Conte 2023 PA Father Judge TRUE/Philly Phresh D D3 DeSales
Austin Mecca 2023 MD Parkside Coastal D D3 Piedmont
Brock Bowling 2023 OH Solon FO D3 Mount Union
Joe Verderber 2023 MA Portsmouth Abbey LSM D3 Skidmore
Lucas Dees 2023 MD Harford TRUE/Breakers M D3 Albright
Drew Clinch 2023 NH Coe-Brown Houlagan M D3 Husson
Ryan Hall 2023 CA Saugus Wise Guys D Club Brigham Young Club
Hale Brown 2023 NJ Lawrenceville School Tri-State FO Club California Club
Michael Arcari 2023 MA Danvers HGR LSM Club Tulane Club
Sam Jennings 2023 UT Orem LSM Club Utah State Club
Benjamin Walczak 2023 SC Nation Ford Team 91/24-7 D D2 Catawba
Daniel Manning 2023 NY Elmira Gaffer Elite D D2 North Greenville
Jake Rossman 2023 MN Eastview/Apple Valley UNRL/TRUE D D3 Merchant Marine
Aidan Moore 2023 MA Lunenburg Flamingos D D3 University of New England
Trenton Montana 2023 CA Monte Vista Danville Booth FO D3 Husson
Zachary Stern-Hayes 2023 ME Brunswick ME Mussels M D3 Emerson
Pat McDermott 2023 PA Episcopal Academy Rising Sons M D3 Susquehanna
Trent Beggs 2023 CT Somers 3D D D3 Hartford
Joost DeKoning 2023 CO Loomis Chaffee School Denver Elite D D1 Harvard
Jaden Ciappara 2023 ON Hill Academy Team ON A D1 Cornell
Julian Definis 2023 NJ Triton Regional HEADstrong A D2 Holy Family
Simon Poole 2023 BC Royal Bay Fusion A D2 Limestone
Brett Bilodeau 2023 BC Claremont School 1 Spartans A D2 Montevallo
Drew Olsen 2023 CO Mountain Range Team 91 D D2 Concordia-Irvine
Logan O'Donnell 2023 PA Plum TRUE D D2 Davis & Elkins
Kevin Wolfe 2023 FL Bolles FL Crabs D D2 Florida Tech
JaVaughn Kyle 2023 GA Richmond Hill SweetLax M D2 Embry-Riddle
Rocco Hogan 2023 NY MacArthur Levittown Recon M D2 Molloy
Nolan Emmett 2023 VA Atlee Richmond Hawks/Venom M D2 Virginia State
Kevin Miller 2023 VA Atlee A D3 Christopher Newport
Charlie Freer 2023 OH University School Cleveland Burning River A D3 John Carroll
Henry Fowler 2023 GA Baylor School Charleston Elite/Legends A D3 Lynchburg
Zachary Faubion 2023 TX Central Catholic SA Tacos A D3 Southwestern
Brady Angell 2023 ME South Portland ME Mussels D D3 University of New England
Alex Roe 2023 OH Dublin Coffman Resolute D D3 Wittenberg
Nathan Nurse 2023 NY Other Crescents FO D3 Oneonta
Aiden Crane 2023 NY Corning Gaffer Elite LSM JUCO Genesee
Ryan Collins 2023 ID Mountain View TRUE LSM D3 Southern Virginia
Vinny Pusateri 2023 MA St Johns Shrewsbury Piatelli LSM D3 St Joseph (CT)
Marcello Procopio 2023 MD Mount St Joseph ALC/South Star LSM D3 Stevenson
Charlie Ferree 2023 IL Prairie Ridge Yeti M D3 Elmhurst
Nathan Kelly 2023 CT Haddam-Killingworth Shoreline M D3 Emerson
Steven Noh 2023 VA West Springfield TRUE M D3 Marymount
Eric Coates 2023 MD Dundalk Dragons M D3 McDaniel
Tucker Ellis 2023 PA Northampton Area HEADstrong M D3 Moravian
John Lloyd 2023 LA Other FTK M D3 Wooster
Ryan Thompson 2023 IL St Charles North Yeti FO JUCO DuPage
Miles Radcliffe 2023 KS Blue Valley Southwest Impulse A NAIA William Penn
Gannon MacLachlan 2023 MA Xaverian Brothers HGR G Club Oregon Club
Jayden Kang 2023 CA El Dorado Saddleback Stags M Club Dominican (CA) Club
Max Stroh 2023 CA Valencia Santa Clarita Wise Guys A Club Dominican (CA) Club
Jackson Wanderer 2023 MT Bozeman D1 A Club Arizona Club
Richard Martinez 2023 NY Wallkill TRUE A D1 Hampton
Kolbe Curtin 2023 VA Paul VI Hammers A D1 Iona
Domenic Smigliani 2023 MA Berwick Academy Gorilla FO D1 Lindenwood
William Lowe 2023 VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Roughriders D D1 High Point
Christian Tucker 2023 MI IMG National Denver Elite/Sting G D1 Detroit Mercy
Dylan Lee 2023 ON Kiski Prep Evolve LSM D1 St Johns (NY)
Chet Kempinski 2023 PA Penn Charter Team 11 M D1 Army
Josh Wesneski 2023 PA Holy Redeemer NEPA M D2 Dominican (NY)
Ethan Smith 2023 VA Catholic HS Roughriders M D2 Seton Hill
Hunter Camire 2023 NH Merrimack 4Leaf M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Cam Murray 2023 NY Irondequoit D D2 Davis & Elkins
Adam Wong 2023 BC Claremont School 1 Team BC LSM D2 Indianapolis
Will Forrester 2023 MI Anchor Bay 313 A D2 Northwood
Brayden Warde 2023 ME North Yarmouth Academy ME Mussels A D3 Connecticut College
Josif Mavridis 2023 MD South Carroll TRUE A D3 Marymount
Philip Goldfarb 2023 PA La Salle College Blak Widow G D3 Ursinus
Alfred Lamptey 2023 NJ Cardinal Hayes Bronx FO D3 Mount St Vincent
Patrick McDonough 2023 PA Penn Charter Big 4 HHH M D3 Catholic
Aidan Laws 2023 PA Daniel Boone TRUE M D3 Eastern
Gavin Fleetwood 2023 DE Newark Charter M D3 Illinois Tech
Joey Tompkins 2023 DE Newark Charter M D3 Juniata
Robert McCullough 2023 NJ Newton M D3 Susquehanna
Billy Pusey 2023 NY Irondequoit 3D M JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Jimmy Tambe 2023 NY Irondequoit D JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Grant Smith 2023 NY Whitney Point Coldbrook D JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Luke Darling 2023 NY Cortland D JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Louie Profetta 2023 NY Wayne Central A JUCO Tompkins-Cortland
Miles Gibson 2023 NC Cape Fear Academy Shamrocks D Club Loyola Marymount Club
Noah Veneklasen 2023 MI Forest Hills Northern A Club Miami (OH) Club
Aidan Schreck 2023 WA West Seattle CitySide A Club Western Washington Club
Ian Wick 2023 MA Milton HS Laxachusetts A D3 Catholic
Chas Gilroy 2023 VA Cave Spring VA 460 A D3 Greensboro
Ben Walt 2023 PA Hill School Mesa A D3 Trinity
Connor Hall 2023 NH Alvirne NH Tomahawks A D3 University of New England
Jake Jackson 2023 PA Bayard Rustin Roughriders A D3 York
Finn Krause 2023 NJ Roxbury Jersey Thunder D D3 Drew
Owen Giorgio 2023 RI La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs D D3 Husson
Mike Biront 2023 PA Bayard Rustin HEADstrong D D3 McDaniel
Carter Grear 2023 PA Downingtown West Freedom/Roughriders M D3 Stevenson
Jackson Reed 2023 NC Blue Ridge School Roughriders LSM D1 Detroit Mercy
Lance Poole 2023 MI Grand Haven Omnia M D1 Detroit Mercy
Carter Getz 2023 PA Cocalico Blak Widow D D2 Chestnut Hill
Jaden Mercer 2023 MA Tewksbury Memorial NH Tomahawks D D2 St Leo
Michael Webster 2023 MI Saline Coalition D D2 Northwood
Anthony Morley 2023 MI Swartz Creek M D2 Northwood
Boston Rehrer 2023 NC Lake Norman HS Carolina Miners M D2 Catawba
Jack Donovan 2023 NY Irondequoit M D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Camden Domanowski 2023 NY East Aurora LSM D2 Lees-McRae
Muhammed Bajinka 2023 MA Portsmouth Abbey Harlem A D3 Wooster
Foster Morales 2023 TX Cumberland Academy FTK/LA Elite D D3 Hendrix
Sterling Weeks 2023 TN Franklin No Excuse D D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Steven LoTempio 2023 NY Gananda Central D D3 Sage
Dane Duarte 2023 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks G D3 Dean College
Blake Dunton 2023 NY Marcus Whitman Finger Lakes Rouge G D3 Morrisville
Paviter Singh 2023 NY Hicksville G Club Five Towns
Jack Brand 2023 IL Wheaton Academy TRUE M D3 DePauw
Graham Lindsay 2023 DE Middletown Brotherly Love M D3 Elizabethtown
David Lubrano 2023 DE Appoquinimink Freedom M D3 Hood
David Myers 2023 NJ Rancocas Valley Jersey Express M D3 Norwich
Cameron Pitlanish 2023 MI Royal Oak HS M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Charlie Bartels 2023 MI Detroit Catholic Central PLG D NAIA Aquinas
Isaiah Ramirez 2023 MI East Kentwood TRUE D NAIA Aquinas
Devin Roberts 2023 MI Farmington TRUE D NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Nathaniel Ebbeler 2023 TX Magnolia D Club Dallas Baptist Club
Heath Miller 2023 NJ Southern Regional NJLC D Club Florida Atlantic Club
Benjamin Mace 2023 PA Bishop Shanahan Roughriders D D1 Sacred Heart
Dillon Mehta 2023 NY Farmingdale Shore2Shore M D1 Albany
Henry Boykin 2023 TX St Marks WC Starz/UNRL M D1 Bucknell
Kenneth Edwards 2023 NY Phillips Academy Andover SweetLax M D1 Hobart
Vincent Muscella 2023 MD Perryville TRUE A D2 Florida Southern
James Bienia 2023 NY Westhampton Epic Jokers A D2 Holy Family
Adam Camille 2023 RI La Salle Academy RI Bulldogs A D2 Holy Family
Chase Hanson 2023 BC Charles Best Pro Caliber A D2 Lander
Carter Quested 2023 BC Claremont School 1 Team BC A D2 Mercyhurst
Myles Archbold 2023 BC Centennial Vancouver Pro Caliber D D2 Tusculum
Andres Veliz 2023 MA Medway Coyotes LSM D2 Roberts Wesleyan
AJ DeMeo 2023 NY Pittsford Harvest M D2 Le Moyne
Alex Wegrzyn 2023 IL South Elgin Yeti M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Noah Osmanski 2023 NY East Aurora Performax/Buffalo Lax A D3 John Carroll
Ryan Neal 2023 NJ Delaware Valley A D3 Muhlenberg
Danny Friedel 2023 NY New Hartford Salt Kings A D3 Muhlenberg
Drew Wilson 2023 GA Savannah Christian A D3 Piedmont
Riley Fischer 2023 WI Mukwonago Alpha A D3 Trine
Daniel Kupiec 2023 DE Archmere Academy Fusion A D3 Ursinus
Timothy Panagos 2023 VA Fauquier Hammers D D3 Bridgewater
Erik Suzio 2023 CT St Paul Catholic Team CT D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Josh Zatalava 2023 MD Rising Sun Susquehanna Stripers D D3 Goucher
Pierce Baker 2023 NY Corning Gaffer Elite D D3 Wooster
Brett Tobasky 2023 MA Dexter School Penguins G D3 Coast Guard
Benjamin Flaherty 2023 MA Boston College HS G D3 Lake Forest
Stephen Peck 2023 TN Franklin No Excuse LSM D3 Otterbein
Quinn Gordon 2023 TX Highland Park 3D M D3 Colorado College
Jakada Arifu 2023 NC Page Fusion M D3 Guilford
Sean Bonhag 2023 NY Victor M D3 Marywood
Braylon Li 2023 OH Revere Force M D3 Mount Union
Jake Laubach 2023 PA Manheim Township Big 4 HHH M D3 Washington College
Caiden Shaffer 2023 PA Allentown Central Catholic HEADstrong M D3 Widener
Justin Loveland 2023 CT Bridgton Academy 3D G D3 Western New England
Alex Milton 2023 OH Upper Arlington No Excuse M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Brock Juber 2023 UT Clearfield A Club Utah Tech
Andrew Blair 2023 CA Yuba Sutter LC Arrowhead A Club Nevada Club
Matthew Alloway 2023 CA Yuba Sutter LC Arrowhead D Club Nevada Club
Dean Scalamandre 2023 PA Hun School Big 4 HHH/Penn Lax/Dukes M D1 Rutgers
Devon Schmidt 2023 ID Mountain View TRUE A D2 Adams State
Carter Jeffords 2023 VA Cave Spring A D2 Belmont Abbey
Nathaniel Serrano 2023 TX Atascocita TX Legacy/Nation United A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Trent Rogerson 2023 FL Melbourne TRUE A D2 Wheeling
Mac Tognetti 2023 MI Hartland TRUE A D2 Northwood
Brett Bastionell 2023 MI Hartland Army Ants M D2 Northwood
Gabe Moline 2023 MI Midland M D2 Northwood
Conor McDowell 2023 MI Lowell TRUE D D2 Northwood
Lucas Triguero 2023 TX Lovejoy Chaos D D2 Lincoln Memorial
CJ Palmiere 2023 NY Victor SweetLax D D2 Lynn
Brady Sortor 2023 MI Dexter TRUE D D2 Tiffin
Ryan Pontillo 2023 CA Mater Dei Santa Ana Cali Gold D D2 Westminster (UT)
Austin Gatlin 2023 TX Winchendon School FO D2 Assumption
Evan Hicks 2023 CT Fitch Groton RI Bulldogs G D2 Franklin Pierce
Caleb Howell 2023 MI Lakeview TRUE G D2 Malone
Liam Weagle 2023 MA Assabet Valley RVT Coyotes M D2 St Michaels
Shaun Howey 2023 NJ Absegami A D3 Marywood
Hayden Calabretta 2023 NY Cold Spring Harbor FLG A D3 MIT
Noah Ericson 2023 MI Dakota A D3 MSOE
Luke Birney 2023 NJ Lenape Blue Star A D3 Susquehanna
Jude Koura 2023 KY Paul Laurence Dunbar Commonwealth Kings A D3 Transylvania
Jackson Seely 2023 KY Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings A D3 Transylvania
Josh Harney 2023 KY Lexington Catholic Commonwealth Kings M D3 Transylvania
Nicholas Deskins 2023 KY Paul Laurence Dunbar Commonwealth Kings D D3 Transylvania
Logan Ryan 2023 KY Walton-Verona Commonwealth Kings D D3 Transylvania
Charles Burt 2023 NY John Jay-Cross River D D3 Cortland
Jackson Nichols 2023 OR Jesuit Portland Team OR D D1 Marquette
Donovan Weaver 2023 KY Frederick Douglass Commonwealth Kings/Bandits D D3 Otterbein
Scott Lowe 2023 MA Thayer Academy Laxachusetts D D3 RPI
Matt Hyder 2023 VA Woodson Top Caliber LSM D3 Ursinus
Carson Farkas 2023 MI Lakeview TRUE M D3 Albion
Ethan Barker 2023 MI Okemos M D3 Albion
Tyler Kliewer 2023 MI Okemos FO D3 Albion
Killian Krapfl 2023 VA Menchville LC Tidewater FO D3 Bridgewater
Isaac Quattro 2023 SC Aiken Patriots M D3 Bridgewater
AJ Torres 2023 NY Sachem North East Coast G D3 Husson
Zachary Gibson 2023 MI Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard G NAIA Missouri Valley
Noah Moreland 2023 KY Walton-Verona Commonwealth Kings M NAIA SCAD
Blake Konchak 2023 GA North Cobb Christian Crossfire A Club Liberty Club
William McDonald 2023 WI Hudson Team MN A Club Wisconsin Badger Club
Andrew LaLonde 2023 MI Birmingham United D Club Western Michigan Club
Jerome Hunter 2023 MI Hartland M Club Central Michigan Club
Jack Biron 2023 MI Walled Lake Northern Co-op TRUE M Club Grand Valley State Club
Blake Tucker 2023 SC Byrnes G D3 Methodist
Ryan Rutherford 2023 PA North Penn TRUE LSM D3 St Vincent
Konrad Taotua 2023 UT Orem M Club Brigham Young Club
Cole Cristostomo 2023 CA Mater Dei Santa Ana WC Starz M D1 Queens
Seth Heath 2023 WI Hudson Team WI A D2 William Jewell
Charlie Falowski 2023 CT Joel Barlow Oilers G D3 Cortland
Max Russell 2023 VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Richmond Hawks G D3 Franklin & Marshall
Cameron Smith 2023 MA Pentucket Regional NE Twisters G D3 Keene State
Derek Torres 2023 NY Penfield Blaze/Harvest M D3 Clarkson
Liam O'Neil 2023 NH Tilton School 4Leaf M D3 Norwich
Benjamin Sheldon 2023 FL Cypress Creek Chaos M NAIA Webber International
Lorenzo Digiacinto 2023 IL Hoffman Estates D JUCO DuPage
Jesse Larson 2023 WI Oregon Phoenix A JUCO DuPage
Benjamin Gale 2023 IL Highland Park G JUCO DuPage
Carson Quinn 2023 NJ St Augustine Prep SouthShore G D1 Richmond
Taz Delaney 2023 CA Harford ADVNC M D1 Towson
Ethan Scaffidi 2023 CA Servite Cali Gold M D1 Queens
Ryan Stiller 2023 CA Mater Dei Santa Ana Cali Gold/Mad Dog/Express A D1 Queens
Ben Massengale 2023 CT Stonington CT Shoreline A D2 Assumption
CJ Nelson 2023 CT Conard Rip-It A D2 Bentley
Brenden Bloedel 2023 MN Park Cottage Grove UNRL A D2 Maryville
Luke Fremault 2023 MA Westford Academy Fighting Clams A D2 St Michaels
Christopher DiPiazza 2023 NC Cuthbertson D D2 Belmont Abbey
Michael DeZutel 2023 PA Pennsbury Team Turnpike M D2 Holy Family
Tommy Walsh 2023 MO Christian Brothers MW Top Guns M D2 Indianapolis
Max Krumme 2023 MA IMG Academy-White 3D/Laxachusetts M D2 Tampa
Carson Cuttrell 2023 CA Chaparral M D2 Wheeling
Simon Lyon 2023 KS Other M D2 William Jewell
Jarett Brunson 2023 WI Sun Prairie Alpha A D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Ryan Quinn 2023 NY Baldwinsville Salt Kings A D3 MIT
Gabriel Gutierrez 2023 NY Xavier Brooklyn Crescents D D3 Drew
Ryan Thorne 2023 NY Middle Country LI Team 91 D D3 Merchant Marine
Andrew Ternent 2023 NE Creighton Prep D D2 Mercyhurst
Josiah Tisdale 2023 NC Hillsborough Orange Hilltoppers D D3 Methodist
Aidan Cheney 2023 CT Pomfret School Fighting Clams D D3 Roanoke
Luka Cekic 2023 NY Pomfret School Fighting Clams D D3 Roanoke
Abraham Al-Khalili 2023 VA Battlefield Top Caliber/Cavalier FO D3 Coast Guard
Kaiden Johnson 2023 MA Wakefield Memorial Fighting Clams G D3 Hartwick
William Dotterer 2023 SC Porter-Gaud Charleston Elite M D3 Sewanee
Jack von Kerczek 2023 MD Einstein Black Knights M D3 St Marys (MD)
Brandon Goad 2023 SC White Knoll Lake Monsters M D3 William Peace
Sam Jain 2023 NY Manhasset Rebels M Club Vanderbilt Club
Drew Posey 2023 SC Fox Creek Patriots A NAIA Life University
Riley Daniel 2023 NE Millard West Cobra D NAIA Ottawa
Mario Alfieri 2023 NY Goshen Reign D D3 Hartford
Thor Swanson 2023 NY O'Neill Reign A D1 Army
Mike Mrzyglod 2023 NY Our Lady of Lourdes Reign A D2 St Rose
Jack Sherry 2023 NY Valley Central Reign A D2 Dominican (NY)
Logan Ormond 2023 NY Cornwall Reign D D3 Delhi
Jax Cuni 2023 FL Lake Minneola Southern D D3 Oglethorpe
Luke Reimer 2023 IL Batavia TRUE LSM D3 Franciscan
John Westbrook 2023 NY Cornwall Reign G D3 Kean
Charles Schibli 2023 MA New Hampton School NE Twisters M D3 Endicott
Ethan Haney 2023 OH John Glenn Resolute A NAIA Indiana Tech
Liam Buyers 2023 GA North Paulding M NAIA Life University
Kendall Marcucilli 2023 NC Ashley Cape Fear Shamrocks M D2 Belmont Abbey
Ian McKinley 2023 PA Westtown Nationals/Fusion D D3 Catholic
Aidan Kresco 2023 VT Spaulding A D3 Maine Maritime
James Boyer 2023 IL Washington TRUE/Creators Game G NAIA Keiser
Ryan Goodman 2023 NY Hewlett LI Sting/True Blue M D1 Quinnipiac
Jacob Malia 2023 NC Fuquay-Varina M D2 Chowan
Gavin Straub 2023 MS Other Southern Elite/FTK M D2 Newberry
Malachi Bodden 2023 MA St Georges School Harlem M D2 Virginia State
Owen Callaghan 2023 PA Cathedral Prep M D2 Walsh
Dominic Vincentini 2023 NE Westside Omaha Hula M D2 William Jewell
Isaiah Price 2023 SC Corinth Holders TRUE FO D2 Mount Olive
Jackson Coan 2023 SC Myrtle Beach Shamrocks LSM D2 Coker
Nicholas Cardone 2023 NC Hillsborough Orange Hilltoppers D D2 Catawba
Bobby Foxx 2023 MS Madison Central FTK A D2 Catawba
Andrew Piccola 2023 NY Oceanside SouthShore A D3 DeSales
Brendan Batchen 2023 NY Canisius HS Performax A D3 Endicott
Santino Rossitto 2023 NY Half Hollow Hills Next Level A D3 Marymount
Aiden LaCorte 2023 NJ Newton Jersey Thunder A D3 Moravian
Nick Saragossi 2023 NY Island Trees MDP M D3 Western Connecticut
Luke Nufer 2023 MA Kimball Union Academy NE Twisters A D3 Clark
Joshua Reno 2023 PA La Salle College HEADstrong G D3 Clark
Joshua Fedorek 2023 PA Shaler Area TRUE G D3 Hiram
Connor Murphy 2023 NY North Babylon LI Empire G D3 Maine Maritime
CJ Cohen 2023 CT Hall Rip-It G D3 Mary Washington
Jaden Banwaree 2023 NY Comsewogue LI Empire G D3 Maritime
Colin Dillon 2023 MA Masconomet HGR G D3 Plymouth State
Collin Heavlow 2023 PA Garnet Valley Fusion D D3 Lebanon Valley
Ty Meck 2023 PA Southern Lehigh D D3 Susquehanna
Riley Usner 2023 PA Muhlenberg Creators Game M D3 Alvernia
Devin Traister 2023 OH Little Miami Headlines M D3 Chatham
James ORourke 2023 NY Wappingers Express M D3 Clarkson
Jack Civittolo 2023 MA Braintree TRUE M D3 MSOE
Jack McKiernan 2023 KY Trinity Louisville L4 M D3 Transylvania
Dean Frugoli 2023 PA William Tennent Bucks Select M D3 Widener
Gibson Harvill 2023 LA Captain Shreve FTK M D3 Centenary (LA)
Aiden Stillwell 2023 LA Captain Shreve FTK M D3 Centenary (LA)
Ethan Hewitt 2023 LA Other FTK M D3 Centenary (LA)
Will Saxby 2023 OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Headlines A NAIA Taylor
PJ Flood 2023 NY Manhasset Igloo M D3 Hamilton
Shea Makosy 2023 PA Chambersburg Team Money D D3 Lebanon Valley
Samuel Coffee 2023 GA Roswell Thunder LB3 LSM D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Chris Redding 2023 GA Roswell Thunder LB3 A D2 Young Harris
Roman Oguntoyinbo 2023 NC Northfield Mt Hermon Hilltoppers A D1 Queens
Slade Summers 2023 MD St Andrews Episcopal Next Level D D1 Iona
Cole Parker 2023 NY Oceanside LI Express FO D1 LIU
Cody Kaiser 2023 OK Bixby Impulse FO D2 William Jewell
Mason Ebelre 2023 OK Bixby Impulse A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Ian Gowin 2023 GA Dalton A D2 Alabama-Huntsville
Alexander Rodriguez 2023 CA Grossmont LaxDawgs D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
William Villa 2023 NY Northfield Mt Hermon Harlem M D3 St Lawrence
Bryce McElya 2023 MI Bloomfield Hills D Club Central Michigan Club
Nolan White 2023 MI Tecumseh D Club Central Michigan Club
Conall Walker 2023 AB Other Mustang Starz/Elev8/Evolve D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Bobby Windesheim 2023 FL Salisbury School SweetLax D D1 Iona
Owen Rhodes 2023 TX Dripping Springs UNRL D D1 Mercer
Isaac Hanson 2023 UT Brighton Summit/TRUE/212/Hoppers G D1 UMBC
Grant Masterson 2023 CT Choate Rosemary Hall PrimeTime M D1 Army
Gavin Moore 2023 OH Olmsted Falls Resolute M D1 Detroit Mercy
Brayden Grassmid 2023 MI Zeeland TRUE A D2 Davenport
Owen Taylor 2023 ON Holy Trinity Courtice A D2 Davis & Elkins
Evan Phillips 2023 MI Hartland TRUE G D2 Northwood
Jacob Bollinger 2023 SC May River Break-Thru LSM D2 Embry-Riddle
Jake Bush 2023 NY Frontier Central M D2 D'Youville
CJ Fahlke 2023 BC Western Reserve Academy Prep Pro Caliber/Team BC M D2 Limestone
Dan Buckley 2023 NY Irondequoit M D2 Mercyhurst
Colton Cramer 2023 PA Mount Lebanon TRUE/Low & Away M D2 Seton Hill
Kayleb Duster 2023 GA Grayson M D2 Shorter
Aiden Criteser 2023 MI Dakota Great Lakes M D2 Tiffin
Devray Kirkland 2023 OH Westerville South Haymakers M D2 Virginia State
Oliver Laplante 2023 BC Royal Bay 49s M D2 William Jewell
Brendan Moehle 2023 MO Rockwood Summit Samurai M Club Drury Club
Jacob Werner 2023 MO Rockwood Summit Samurai D Club Drury Club
Christian Harris 2023 IN Noblesville A D3 Anderson (IN)
Kagan Hall 2023 CO Chatfield TRUE A D3 Dubuque
Jaden Knight 2023 GA Whitewater Thunder LB3 A D3 Maine Maritime
Miles Schmidt 2023 WA Seattle Prep CitySide FO D3 Bates
Aiden Goldstein 2023 MO Ladue FO D3 DePauw
Graden Jansen 2023 MO Kirkwood MO22/Gold Rush FO D3 MSOE
Jared Kulik 2023 NY Amherst Performax G D3 Brockport
Jaser Amer 2023 SC Porter-Gaud Charleston Elite G D3 Sewanee
Reggie Bartels 2023 NC Weddington TRUE/Team 91 M D3 Coast Guard
Evan Cleveland 2023 MO Kirkwood MO22 M D3 DePauw
Jacob Szczepanski 2023 MA Glenelg HS Zingos M D3 Franklin & Marshall
William Yi 2023 NJ Passaic County Tech Mad Dog/Patriot M D3 Maritime
Matthew Reader 2023 OH New Albany Haymakers M D3 Otterbein
Conner Wells 2023 SC White Knoll Lake Monsters M D3 William Peace
Aidan Swift 2023 MA Lunenburg Flamingos D D3 Nichols
Michael Gonzales 2023 CA St Marys Stockton Shamrocks D NAIA Multnomah
Aidan Nicholson 2023 MO Francis Howell D NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Thaddeaus Woodard 2023 MO Kirkwood M NAIA Missouri Baptist
Caden Rickert 2023 TN Dobyns Bennett-Kingsport Summit A D2 North Greenville
Josh Higbe 2023 MD Smithsburg D D2 Lake Erie
Connor Devanney 2023 FL IMG Academy-White FL Crabs G D2 Embry-Riddle
Alexander McGuire 2023 MA Milford G D3 Regis
Jack Condon 2023 WA Gonzaga Prep Top Left/Seattle Starz LSM Club Montana State Club
Jesse Weiland 2023 WA Mount Spokane Top Left M Club Montana State Club
Victor Chaney 2023 MD Walkersville Team MD G D1 UMBC
Adam Dembicki 2023 VA Robinson VLC FO D1 St Johns (NY)
Christian Valanzola 2023 NJ Brick Memorial FO D3 Lebanon Valley
Cameron Kostka 2023 CA King Stags A Club Grand Canyon Club
Noah Snyder 2023 NY St Joseph Collegiate Diamond/Dukes A D1 Marquette
Joshua Terry 2023 MD Leonardtown Admirals G D2 Virginia State
Brooks Weeks 2023 GA Lakeside-Evans Victory D D2 Montevallo
Matthew Ciampini 2023 CT Daniel Hand 2Way D D3 Salve Regina
Drew Ferguson 2023 PA Pennridge Freedom A D3 Widener
Colin Krekeler 2023 IN Hamilton Southeastern Cars G D3 Wabash
Wade Wisler 2023 IN Bloomington North TRUE M D3 Wabash
Will Sorg 2023 IN Zionsville TRUE M D3 Wabash
Hunter Klapmuts 2023 NJ Roxbury Jersey Thunder M D3 Moravian
Nicholas Acosta 2023 CA Valencia Santa Clarita Wise Guys D NAIA Michigan-Dearborn
Reagan Pierce 2023 CT East Lyme CT Shoreline A D3 Castleton
Gavin Emmons 2023 CT Bacon Academy CT Shoreline M D3 Keene State
Logan Place 2023 CO Grandview Cutthroat/Team 91 D D2 CSU-Pueblo
Jackson Wheat 2023 CA Redondo Union Trident D D2 CSU-Pueblo