Recruits


Women's 2022 Recruits

Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Isabella Sabatino 2022 MD Towson SkyWalkers M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Natalie Clere 2022 NY Onondaga M D2 Lindenwood
Claire Ashburn 2022 MD Harford A D1 Winthrop
Gabby Trzeciak 2022 MD Harford Looneys A D2 Lock Haven
Trysten Burns 2022 NY Onondaga Haudenosaunee A D2 Newberry
Madison Hobbs 2022 MD Anne Arundel M D2 Limestone
Ashley Hearn 2022 NY Genesee M D3 Sage
Courtney Hannes 2022 MA Tyngsborough Storm (MA) D D2 Franklin Pierce
Adelaide Zamensky 2022 OH Bexley Tempest D D2 Findlay
Nellie Gownley 2022 MD Sacred Heart CCLax D JUCO Anne Arundel
Meira MacDonald 2022 ON McKinnon Park Edge D D2 Newberry
Emma Carrier 2022 MI Troy Athens A Club Michigan State
Maria Caton 2022 MI Notre Dame Prep A Club Michigan State
Kate Bucci 2022 MI Notre Dame Prep D Club Michigan State
Sophia Ryan 2022 CA La Jolla HS D Club Michigan State
Karsyn Broderick 2022 MI Rockford MXLA D Club Michigan State
Audrey Bremer 2022 MI Ann Arbor Pioneer D Club Michigan State
Elena Bowman 2022 MI Ann Arbor Pioneer Triumph M Club Michigan State
Cassidy Yoder 2022 TN Brentwood TN Lax M Club Michigan State
Tayler Sypien 2022 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern M Club Michigan State
Shonly Wallace 2022 BC Oregon Team Canada U19 A D1 Albany
Elsa Skinner 2022 MD Anne Arundel MD United D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Mia Mitchell 2022 NY Hill Academy ON Akwesasne Ride A D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Kaitlyn Anderson 2022 MB Other Gryphons M D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Darby Welsh 2022 MD Maryland SkyWalkers M D1 Virginia
Abigail Hooper 2022 CA Los Gatos Verve M Club Texas Christian
Eryka Allan 2022 AB Other ELEV8 D D2 Montevallo
Hannah Bargeron 2022 UT Westminster (UT) G D1 Eastern Michigan
Kaylyn Williams 2022 BC Other Team BC/Fusion West M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Sarah Groark 2022 PA Wisconsin Phantastix/Philly Blast M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Grace Cobaugh 2022 PA Millersville Dynamite M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Danika Swech 2022 PA Delaware Brandywine Majors A D1 St Josephs (PA)
Emily Magalotti 2022 PA North Carolina Phantastix/Xtreme M D1 Ohio State
Sara Kaiser 2022 MN Andover Yeti M D2 Concordia-St Paul
Kristin Gruber 2022 MD Mount St Marys M&D D D1 Vanderbilt
Devyn Mann 2022 IL Other Lakeshore M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Mariah Querequincia 2022 CA Chaparral A NAIA Multnomah
Riley Finch 2022 CA Chaparral Radical A Club Concordia (CA)
Jessica Piercy 2022 CA Chaparral SoCal Express A Club UC Santa Cruz
Maiya Swan 2022 NV Oasis Academy M Club Arizona
Delaney Tarver 2022 TX Klein TX Hot Sauce A D3 Chatham
Margaret Flynn 2022 PA Duquesne Fury D D1 Oregon
Margot Hotham 2022 PA Temple Brandywine Majors D D1 Oregon
Kylee Manser 2022 WI Indianapolis Black Lax M D1 Oregon
Riley Taylor 2022 NY Indianapolis Ethix A D1 Oregon
Amelia Haywood 2022 MD St Johns College M&D A D1 Pittsburgh
Lilly Comello 2022 MD St Johns College MC Elite D D1 Pittsburgh
Abigail Lagos 2022 NH Indianapolis Lighthouse A D1 Syracuse
Caroline Pratt 2022 MA Westminster School Laxachusetts A D3 Trinity
Emily Van Gorder 2022 NY Fairport 3D/Common Goal D D3 John Carroll
Gillian Curran 2022 NJ Elon Triple Threat A D1 Duke
Mia Gibbs 2022 MO Other A NAIA UHSP
Alara Arig 2022 FL West Boca Raton D NAIA UHSP
Sydni Spencer 2022 TX Other D NAIA UHSP
Sharin Hernandez 2022 CA Southwestern D NAIA UHSP
Michelle Le 2022 TN White Station M NAIA UHSP
Brianna Dixon 2022 IL Belleville West G NAIA UHSP
Kiara Young 2022 CA Scripps Ranch Coast G Club UC San Diego
Natalee Ortiz 2022 CA Castle Park A Club California Club
Molly Laiberty 2022 MA Tufts MBX G D1 Northwestern
Carley House 2022 OH Hilliard Darby Black Jack A D3 Randolph-Macon
Kennedy Stilson 2022 MI Cleary MI Cyclones G NAIA Aquinas
Hannahmae Evans 2022 MI George Mason Westside G NAIA Aquinas
Danielle Jackson 2022 MI Lake Fenton G NAIA Lourdes
Madeline Stough 2022 OH St Ursula Toledo Triumph D NAIA Lourdes
Joelle Rawski 2022 OH Sylvania Southview M NAIA Lourdes
O'Shiria Floyd 2022 IN Evansville Bosse M NAIA Marian (IN)
Jenna Casole 2022 NJ Hofstra AA Aim A D1 Arizona State
Zoe Baker 2022 ME South Portland A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Lydia Hillm 2022 ME Windham A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Katie Keenan 2022 ME Lake Region A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Ashley Farrington 2022 ME Scarborough Maineiax D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Elle Hall 2022 ME Lake Region D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Taylor Shorey 2022 MA Triton Regional D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Quinn Brown 2022 NH Londonderry NH Tomahawks D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Lexie Eldridge 2022 NH Kingswood G D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Celia Melanson 2022 ME Oxford Hills Comp M D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Abigail Reagan 2022 OH St Francis DeSales Lucky Lax G D3 Mount Union
Morgan Chudkowski 2022 NJ Freehold Township Mad Dog A Club Rhode Island
Olivia Saxman 2022 NC Ravenscroft School UltGoal D D1 Temple
Meagan Florkowski 2022 CT Joel Barlow G D1 Temple
Autumn Hornbeck 2022 GA Harrison Peachtree City A D3 Eastern Mennonite
Madison Keating 2022 NH Indianapolis NH Tomahawks A D2 Southern New Hampshire
Mia Black 2022 FL Creekside LaxManiax D D2 Montevallo
Rory Monahan 2022 DE Ursuline Academy Phantoms D D3 Catholic
Sydney Frank 2022 MD Villanova NEMS D D1 East Carolina
Emily Stratton 2022 NY Massachusetts Salt City Snipers M D1 East Carolina
Sydney Lawrence 2022 TX Oregon C2C/Sentry M D1 Eastern Michigan
Kate Elam 2022 VA Pittsburgh YJ South M D1 George Mason
Trinity Mcpherson 2022 MD Johns Hopkins SkyWalkers M D1 Denver
Riley Halloran 2022 TX Vermont C2C M D1 Xavier
LeRen Blakesley 2022 NY Maryland Monster/Lady Roc M D1 Jacksonville
Olivia Rubin 2022 MD Duke TLC M D1 Georgetown
Samantha Fish 2022 CA Princeton Pacific Falcons G D1 Georgetown
Hannah Van Middelem 2022 NY Syracuse LI Elite G D1 Pittsburgh
Camdyn O'Donnell 2022 CA San Diego State WC Starz A D1 Pittsburgh
Cate Doxsee 2022 NY Sayville LI Elite/TopGuns A D3 Geneseo
Clare Meyer 2022 PA Germantown Friends UltGoal M D1 Dartmouth
Lauren Rothstein 2022 VA Robinson Capital/SkyWalkers M D1 William & Mary
Mikayla Viola 2022 PA Emmaus M D2 Bloomsburg
Mei Mei Cheng 2022 PA Abington HS HEADstrong M Club UCLA
Claire Aimone 2022 MA Wilbraham & Monson Lax+ D D3 Lake Forest
Tori Wiece 2022 OH West Geauga D D3 Ohio Northern
Gabrielle Haker 2022 OH Northmont D D3 Ohio Northern
Elena Martin 2022 OH Canfield Major Force A D3 Ohio Northern
Rylie Kocik 2022 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush A D3 Ohio Northern
Carly Coia 2022 NY Williamsville East Empress A D3 Ohio Northern
Lydia Lehman 2022 OH Lakota West M D3 Ohio Northern
Riley Hopkins 2022 OH Lakota West M D3 Ohio Northern
Mackenzie Miller 2022 OH Anthony Wayne M D3 Ohio Northern
Hallie Wilks 2022 OH Wooster Athena M D3 Ohio Northern
Emma Hoersten 2022 OH Hilliard Davidson Black Jack M D3 Ohio Northern
Brysha Schmidt 2022 NY Millbrook School M D3 Manhattanville
Payton Bloedow 2022 MN Prior Lake 36 A D1 Stony Brook
Bliss Vernon 2022 MA Deerfield Academy MA Elite D D1 American
Ella Killian 2022 MD Broadneck MD United D D1 UMBC
Amiyah Turner 2022 MD Bullis School Capital/Rebels D D1 Vanderbilt
Sabrina Martin 2022 NJ Montclair HS CLC M D1 Temple
Madison Langewisch 2022 CA Chaminade College Prep Scream M D3 Augustana (IL)
Melina Primrose 2022 PA Other M&D/Check-Hers M D3 Stevenson
Amanda Brady 2022 MD Marriotts Ridge D D3 Messiah
Emma Wightman 2022 NJ Florida t3 D D1 Southern California
Michelle Messenger 2022 NY Niagara Relentless Hustle G D1 Southern California
Madeline Kinney 2022 NJ Virginia Tech MA Elite A D1 Marist
Laura Figura 2022 NJ St Josephs (PA) SJ Devils M D1 North Carolina
Hailey Rhatigan 2022 NY Mercer LI Elite M D1 Northwestern
Grace Loughery 2022 PA Navy UltGoal M D1 Liberty
Jane Digregorio 2022 NY Davidson Title 9 M D1 Duke
Jordyn Bauer 2022 PA Penn PA Express D D1 Duke
Amanda Fedor 2022 NY North Carolina Outlaw M D1 Duke
Gillian Curran 2022 NJ Elon t3 A D1 Duke
Meredith Johnson 2022 SC TL Hanna A D2 Lees-McRae
Greta Stahl 2022 PA Northwestern Quaker City D D1 Arizona State
Julia Hammerschlag 2022 MD Florida M&D G D1 Maryland
June Turner 2022 UT Layton Tornadic M Club Utah State
Kayla Lawson 2022 NV Other Rebel Way A D3 Willamette
Edie Praager 2022 OR Lake Oswego 3D/Tenacity M D1 Eastern Michigan
Brooke Leggat 2022 OR Summit A D1 Dartmouth
Courtney Havel 2022 OR Lake Oswego 3D A D2 Colorado Mesa
Amelia Ulmer 2022 OR Oregon Episcopal 3D A D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Nikki Beers 2022 OR West Albany M D3 Whitworth
Cailin Walker 2022 OR Cleveland Lax NW M D3 Redlands
Juliette Van Houten 2022 OR South Eugene D D3 Simmons
Bailey Waddell 2022 OR Wilsonville D Club Grand Canyon
Lauren Smith 2022 OR Lake Oswego D Club Oregon Club
Hanna Tran 2022 OR Sherwood D Club Oregon Club
Samantha Brown 2022 OR Mountainside A Club Oregon Club
Chloe Snipes 2022 VT Champlain Valley Union M Club Utah
Wylly Willmott 2022 TN Hutchison School 3D M Club Virginia Club
Stella Ray 2022 NC Myers Park Carolina United M D1 George Washington
Anna Simmons 2022 WA Mount Si Puget Sound M D1 Oregon
Maeve Simonds 2022 GA Milton EagleStix M D1 Ohio State
Zahra Smith 2022 CA St Francis Sacramento NorCal RIZE M D1 Delaware State
Samantha Swanovich 2022 FL Newsome Storm (FL) M D1 Rutgers
Emily Knapp 2022 NC Charlotte Catholic Carolina United M D1 UMBC
Lusi Tapasa 2022 OR Tualatin NW Rippers D D2 Dominican (CA)
Peyton VanDorpe 2022 MA Bromfield Central G D3 Dickinson
Marge Donovan 2022 MD Princeton SkyWalkers D D1 Maryland
Logan Risenhoover 2022 TX Southlake Carroll 214 A D1 Vanderbilt
Lucy Nace 2022 DE Tower Hill School Belles M D1 Georgetown
Samantha Newlin 2022 TX Westwood TRUE M D2 D'Youville
Hannah Hudson 2022 FL First Academy Storm (FL) G D1 Stony Brook
Lydia Colasante 2022 DE Tatnall School AA Aim M D1 Boston College
Delaney Donahue 2022 NY Queensbury A D1 Liberty
Olivia Johnson 2022 WA Issaquah Vand'al D D2 Dominican (CA)
Hunter Doyle 2022 UT Brighton Wasatch M D2 Westminster (UT)
Tori Apostolakes 2022 MA Chelmsford NH Tomahawks D D3 Endicott
Iman Haddad 2022 VA St Stephens & St Agnes Capital G D3 Washington & Lee
Ava Kovolyan 2022 RI Barrington A Club Clemson Club
Regan Finn 2022 SC Chapin M Club Clemson Club
Tessa Howe 2022 IL Hinsdale Central Lakeshore M Club Texas
Jaiden Lacerte 2022 NH Goffstown Granite State A D1 Maryland
Kate Anders 2022 OR Lake Oswego 3D A D1 George Mason
Rebekah Bergeron 2022 UT Mountain Ridge Wasatch G D2 Walsh
Emily Allen 2022 NY Nichols School M Club Georgetown Club
Lyla Allen 2022 NY Nichols School M Club Virginia Club
Lindsay Spears 2022 GA Choate Rosemary Hall CT Grizzlies/ATL Storm M Club Wake Forest
Ava Bluhm 2022 OR Clackamas Rippers M D3 George Fox
Giovanna Bultron-Woods 2022 NC Havelock D D2 Chowan
Nicolette Machado 2022 PA Pennridge HEADstrong D D3 Albright
Tayler Warehime 2022 MD North Carolina Skywalkers M D1 Florida
Emily Diaz 2022 NY Bryant LI TopGuns A D1 Florida
Clare McCooe 2022 NJ Manhattan STEPS-NJ D D1 Richmond
Katie Riehl 2022 MD Boston College M&D/TLC M D1 Richmond
Ainsley George 2022 PA Bonner-Prendergast A D3 Neumann
Grace Picozzi 2022 PA Lansdale Catholic Mesa M D3 Merchant Marine
Grace Marchese 2022 PA Lansdale Catholic A D3 Lebanon Valley
Claire Howell 2022 PA Oxford Area D D3 Lebanon Valley
Allison Keeney 2022 PA Warwick Lanco M D3 Lebanon Valley
Lauren Quinn 2022 PA St Hubert Catholic SG M D2 Holy Family
Melanie Rola 2022 PA St Hubert Catholic SG G D3 Gwynedd Mercy
Sarah Kortright 2022 WV Spring Mills 3D M D3 Cairn
Kacy Hogarth 2022 PA Maryland UltGoal D D1 Virginia
Madison Waters 2022 NY Southern California LI Elite M D1 Florida
Chloe Willard 2022 NY Colorado Orange Crush/StarRiders A D1 Clemson
Gianna New 2022 NY Davidson Soundcrosse A D1 Clemson
Maddy Moloney 2022 ON Massachusetts Edge/Kawartha A D1 Clemson
Isabelle Martire 2022 TX William & Mary Tenacity/SkyWalkers A D1 Clemson
Starr Wilmot-Howard 2022 MD William & Mary MC Elite M D1 Clemson
Hanna Hilcoff 2022 FL Oregon LaxManiax M D1 Clemson
Nakeeya McCardell 2022 TX Oregon M D1 Clemson
Isabella Karstien 2022 PA Louisville Phantastix M D1 Clemson
Jalyn Jimerson 2022 NY Syracuse Haudenosaunee M D1 Clemson
Emma Tilson 2022 MD Maryland M&D M D1 Clemson
Eleanor Little 2022 MD North Carolina Skywalkers M D1 Clemson
Emma Johnson 2022 FL Davidson LaxManiax/Pipeline M D1 Clemson
Marina Miller 2022 PA Richmond PGH Premier M D1 Clemson
Kerri Thornton 2022 NY Towson LI TopGuns M D1 Clemson
Isabella D'Gracia 2022 NY Marist LI Legacy/Elite D D1 Clemson
Mallory Martel 2022 MD Arizona State MD United D D1 Clemson
Krissy Kowalski 2022 NY Penn LI Liberty G D1 Clemson
Carmen Foster 2022 MI Divine Child Wave D NAIA Lawrence Tech
Bailey Ledbetter 2022 GA Evans M NAIA Brenau
Spencer Davis 2022 GA Peachtree Ridge A NAIA Brenau
Adriana Sauceda 2022 GA Gainesville D NAIA Brenau
Yenny Villegas 2022 GA Gainesville D NAIA Brenau
Savannah Watkins 2022 GA North Oconee D NAIA Brenau
Amelia Maltarich 2022 MI South Lyon United Wave D D3 Oglethorpe
Danielle Nigro 2022 GA Mill Creek D D3 Oglethorpe
Tayla Collier 2022 GA North Cobb D D3 Oglethorpe
Anna Ramsden 2022 GA Mountain View A D3 Oglethorpe
DeAnna Hyde 2022 GA McDonough M D3 Oglethorpe
Sarah Creamer 2022 MA Concord-Carlisle MA Elite M D3 Hamilton
Mary Handler 2022 CA Chaparral M Club Cal State San Marcos
Samantha Helwig 2022 CT North Branford D D3 Albertus Magnus
Mariella Pellmann 2022 IL Belleville West M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Madeline Chadbourne 2022 FL Wolfson Surge D D3 Pfeiffer
Sutton Ellios 2022 MN Hill-Murray MN Lakers G D3 Merchant Marine
Addie Stark 2022 UT Clearfield Tornadic A Club Utah Valley
Reese Christensen 2022 MN Rosemount MN Loons/TRUE A Club Minnesota
Cecilia Adams 2022 OH Cleveland Heights OH Premier G D3 Lake Forest
Hanna Kumpf 2022 NY Bryant FCA/Lady Roc M D3 St John Fisher
Elise Smigiel 2022 PA Marquette Phantastix/Big 4 HHH M D1 Penn State
Luz Montoya 2022 NJ Lakeland Regional X-treme Lax Factory D D3 Drew
Dahlia Trippel 2022 VA Briar Woods VA Metro D D2 Frostburg State
Kaya Bartlett 2022 FL Venice LaxManiax M D2 Barton
Devyn Crone 2022 FL St Andrews FL Select A D3 Franklin & Marshall
Jadyn Beard 2022 FL Cypress Bay FL Select D D2 Frostburg State
Sloan Shade 2022 FL Pine Crest FL Select M D3 Vassar
Samantha Bennett 2022 RI Lincoln School REV M D1 Dartmouth
Brynn Gardner 2022 NY Mattituck-Southold LI Elite D D1 High Point
Sydney Chance-Farley 2022 MN Centennial MN Lakers A D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Dori Booker 2022 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Erin Andrews 2022 GA Grovetown Victory A NAIA Reinhardt
Katie-Claire Smith 2022 TN Cookeville Smokey Mountain Shine M D3 Berry
Rachel Beehler 2022 NJ Parsippany Hills Centercourt/Pride/Cobra Kai M D3 Scranton
Piper Lefevre 2022 IL Crystal Lake Yeti D D3 Carthage
Ryan Davi 2022 NJ Pingry School BBL M D1 Dartmouth
Annika Meyer 2022 MD Johns Hopkins SkyWalkers D D1 Virginia
Emily Lamparter 2022 NY Maryland LI Elite/TopGun G D1 Clemson
Isabel Pregont 2022 TN Other TN Lax A D3 Berry
Kaylin Brown 2022 FL Milton G NAIA Warner
Nicolina Smith 2022 CA Archbishop Mitty NorCal RIZE D D3 Aurora
Catherine Casserly 2022 CA California San Ramon Stick With It A Club Texas A&M
Isabella Veran 2022 CA Carondelet D Club Cal Poly SLO
Sage Madden 2022 CA Carondelet TRUE A Club Montana State
Catie Mackey 2022 CA Notre Dame San Jose G Club Montana State
Taylor Pieri 2022 CA Casa Grande 101 A D2 Dominican (CA)
Caoilinn Heatley 2022 CA Mountain View NorCal G D3 Juniata
Alexndra Young 2022 CA Oak Ridge Lakeside M Club Georgia
Chelsea Young 2022 CA Sonoma Valley M Club UC Santa Barbara
Neva Williams 2022 VT ConVal 802 D Club UCLA
Abigail Vanderpot 2022 VT Hartford D Club West Virginia
Sarah Howe 2022 VT Hartford G D3 Keene State
Sophie Larocque 2022 VT Middlebury Union M D3 Middlebury
Ivy Doran 2022 VT Middlebury Union D D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Alexis Harrington 2022 VT Mt Anthony Union A D3 Springfield
Sam Crane 2022 VT South Burlington 802 A D3 Christopher Newport
Mercedes Rozzi 2022 VT South Burlington 802 M D3 Westfield State
Sophie Zemianek 2022 VA Bellows Free Academy - St Albans M D3 Norwich
Halle Huizenga 2022 VT Vergennes Union A D3 U New England
Ava Doherty-Konczal 2022 VT Vergennes Union M D3 Oberlin
Elena Bronson 2022 VT Vergennes Union M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Claire Stroshine 2022 NH Keene-Monadnock M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Sophie Pedro 2022 RI Scituate M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Anika Jenkins 2022 MA Landmark School Storm (MA)/NH Tomahawks M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Danielle Lemay 2022 NH Concord D Club Appalachian St
Colette Brochu 2022 NH Concord D D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Anya Dinger 2022 NH Merrimack A D3 Keene State
Jennaca McGill 2022 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm G D3 Clarkson
Molly Brodsky 2022 WA Mercer Island Seattle Starz M Club Washington Club
Cydnie Helton 2022 FL West Florida M NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Maggie Zarish-Yasunas 2022 NJ Princeton Day School Triple Threat M D3 Stevens
Angelina Hook 2022 AZ Notre Dame Prep Desert Heat D D1 Detroit Mercy
Rylee McLaughlin 2022 DE Smyrna D D3 Albright
Megan Bines 2022 MD Perryville A D3 Alvernia
Amelia Burgoyne 2022 DE Brandywine M Club Brigham Young
Brooke Holley 2022 MD Elkton D3 Cedar Crest
Adriana Dias 2022 PA Bethlehem Catholic D3 Cedar Crest
Ellie Terranova 2022 DE Mt Pleasant D D3 Cedar Crest
Maggie Kirchner 2022 DE Mt Pleasant D D3 Neumann
Elizabeth Rosseel 2022 DE St Georges Tech A D3 Neumann
Adelyn Mollohan 2022 DE Polytech G D3 Elizabethtown
Madison Fillo 2022 DE Smyrna Eastern Shore A D3 Goucher
Emma Lehman 2022 DE Sussex Academy D D3 Mary Washington
Brenna Ziegler 2022 DE Newark Charter School Phantoms A D3 St Marys (MD)
MaryCatherine Anson 2022 DE Newark Charter School DE Tribe D D3 Washington College
Cara Olivarez 2022 DE Lake Forest D D3 Washington College
Alicia Cannon 2022 CA Agoura LA Wave M D3 Anderson (IN)
Ava Soong 2022 VA McLean PRIDE/Crash M D1 George Washington
Marlin Price 2022 VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy YJ South M D3 Sewanee
Bethany Cohee 2022 PA New Oxford Hurricanes A D3 Lebanon Valley
DJ Howell 2022 NY Kimball Union Academy Harlem M D3 Goucher
Tara Clark 2022 NY Hendrick Hudson YJ North M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Aneya Schvartz 2022 OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Burning River M D2 Walsh
Mikenna Ham 2022 MO Parkway North STL Samuri D D2 Quincy
Amelia Ham 2022 MO Parkway North STL Samuri A D2 Quincy
Lilly Clepper 2022 MO Northwest STL Samuri A D2 Quincy
Emily Marino 2022 NY West Babylon LI Jesters D D2 Mercy
Meghan Korzevinski 2022 NY New Hyde Park LI Jesters M D2 Caldwell
Merissa McCorry 2022 NY Central Square Orange Crush M D3 Clarkson
Madison Handley 2022 NY Lancaster Empress A D2 D'Youville
Samantha Bowen 2022 NY Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess Monarchs D D3 Emerson
Julianna Huynh 2022 PA Upper Darby D D2 Thomas Jefferson
Ella Hood 2022 PA Bensalem M D3 Arcadia
Tatiana Hillicke 2022 NY Sachem East LI Empire/TopGuns A D3 Potsdam
Calyn Scott 2022 GA McIntosh ATL Storm D D1 Stetson
Sara Palmisano 2022 FL Denver FL Select A D1 Clemson
Rowan Walsh 2022 MD Manchester Valley Redshirts D D3 Coast Guard
Avery Artino 2022 OH Riverside G D2 Lake Erie
Emily Robbie 2022 NY Ballston Spa A D2 St Rose
Sydney Hoefs 2022 NY Amsterdam M D3 Oswego
Melaina Springer 2022 MT Other Timberline M D3 Adrian
Lane Thurber 2022 ID Boise Timberline D D2 Fort Lewis
Sydney Tannaci 2022 ID Rocky Mountain Timberline M D2 Fort Lewis
Madigan Stewart 2022 MT Sentinel Force M D2 Fort Lewis
Zoe Gustafson 2022 UT Lone Peak Force A D2 Dominican (CA)
Ellie Gandy 2022 MN Grand Rapids-Greenway A D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Mary Troyer 2022 GA Chattahoochee GA Outlaws M D2 Young Harris
Molly Dishong 2022 NH ConVal Houlagan/Granite State M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Morgan Rogers 2022 WV Fairmont Mountain State A D2 Davis & Elkins
Malery Andrews 2022 MD Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins D D3 Washington College
Alexis Stewart 2022 WV University School Morgantown Mountain State M D2 UVA Wise
Felicity Heilferty 2022 NY IMG Academy Cobra Kai G D3 Stevens
Jolene Russo 2022 MA Burlington HGR M Club Northeastern
Taylor Thompson 2022 GA Dalton M D2 UVA Wise
Angie Laruy 2022 GA Dalton GA Peaches D D2 Mars Hill
Alissandra Mason 2022 MD Edmondson-Westside Baltimore City Gators G D3 Notre Dame (MD)
E'Mya Miller 2022 FL Lake Wales M NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Jenna Lytch 2022 FL Fort Lauderdale Blue Roses M NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Brandy Walters 2022 FL Seminole Sanford D NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Michelle Lozott 2022 FL Seminole Ridge M NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Sam Diadema 2022 FL American Heritage Plantation JaxSting G NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Gabriella Barraso 2022 FL Atlantic Coast NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Noelle Heggblod 2022 FL Florida Tech LaxManiax A NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Greta Woods 2022 WY Other A NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Kayleen Favreau 2022 NC Holly Springs Team 91 M D2 Queens
Lucy Brown 2022 NC Cardinal Gibbons Team 91/NC United/UltGoal A D3 Marymount
Reese Walker 2022 NC Terry Sanford Team 91 A D3 Meredith
Ashley Thomas 2022 NJ Summit STEPS-NJ A D3 MIT
Savannah Swamp 2022 NY Salmon River D Albany Club
Teya Mitchell 2022 NY Salmon River Akwesasne Ride D D2 Le Moyne
Sydney Natale 2022 CT Greenwich HS Team 91 D D3 Manhattanville
Jewel Horsmon 2022 MD Huntingtown Uproar G D1 FDU-Metro
Brooke Bartlett 2022 MD Huntingtown Uproar A D2 Converse
Annika Kumwembe 2022 MD St Vincent Pallotti Uproar A D3 St Marys (MD)
Alayna Wooten 2022 MD Northern Calvert Uproar M D2 Barton
Ilsa Jeffery 2022 MN Chaska MN Lakers D D3 Cornell College
Elisabeth Sherwood 2022 MI Livonia United Triumph M Club DePaul
Nina Petulla 2022 MA Natick Gold Star M D3 MIT
Monica Petulla 2022 MA Natick Gold Star M D3 MIT
Ashley Mudd 2022 MA Shrewsbury Gold Star M D3 St Lawrence
Abigail Morrissey 2022 MA Bedford HS Laxachusetts M Club Florida Club
Sophia Morrissey 2022 MA Bedford HS Laxachusetts M Club Florida Club
Margaret O"Connor 2022 MA Longmeadow Laxachusetts D D2 St Anselm
Emma MacDonald 2022 MA Braintree Laxachusetts A D2 St Michaels
Abigail Vincent 2022 MA Apponequet Laxachusetts A D3 Worcester State
Madeline Doyle 2022 MA Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts/MA Elite M D3 Union
Marina Dean 2022 FL Bartram Trail Fl Shine/Storm M D2 St Leo
Aubrie Dean 2022 FL Bartram Trail FL Shine/Storm A D2 St Leo
Keily Davis 2022 FL Fletcher FL Shine D D2 Limestone
Sydney Miles 2022 CT Northfield Mt Hermon Lax+/Nor'easter/3D A D3 Johnson & Wales
Liberty Conlin 2022 MA Granby Lax+ G D3 Johnson & Wales
Karina Duvvuri 2022 CA San Marcos SD Coast M D3 Dallas
Riley Shipman 2022 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse M D3 Coast Guard
Lilly Bedard 2022 FL Suncoast Community LaxManiax A D3 Babson
Anelise DiGiovanni 2022 IL Lockport Team One M D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Ava McCall 2022 IN Noblesville Circle City A D3 Trine
Maddie Ashley 2022 IN Bishop Chatard Circle City M Club Grand Canyon
Kate Duell 2022 MD Maryvale Prep C2 G D3 St John Fisher
Mikayla Fey 2022 PA Freedom TRUE A D3 Roger Williams
Brynne Stewart 2022 OH West Geauga Burning River A D3 Washington & Jefferson
Emma Barnes 2022 OH Chillicothe M D3 Merchant Marine
Annabelle Hooper 2022 SC Beaufort Team Coastal M D2 Coker
Cameron Curtiss 2022 NC Roxbury Centercourt A D3 Arcadia
Raelyn Boutwell 2022 FL Forest Team Stealth G NAIA Keiser
Paris Corporon 2022 CO Regis Jesuit Team 180 M D1 Colorado
Mia Smith 2022 NH Portsmouth Maineiax M D3 Endicott
Raegan Dotterer 2022 SC Lexington A D2 Shorter
Karaline O'Toole 2022 MA Archbishop Williams Aces A D3 Salve Regina
Kristen Stark 2022 MI Holly-Brandon Co-Op D D3 Albion
Emily Silva 2022 CA Northwood SoCal Express A D3 Chapman
Rebecca Dibble 2022 MA Concord-Carlisle MA Elite A D3 Wesleyan
Sofia Victoria Gonzalez 2022 FL Bishop Moore LaxManiax A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Skylar Cornelio 2022 IL Providence Catholic D NAIA Lourdes
Hannah Warnke 2022 NE Lincoln MW TopGuns M D3 Coast Guard
Tatum Sands 2022 VT Burr & Burton Academy REV M D3 Babson
Elle Mader 2022 OH St Ursula Cincinnati Major Force A D3 Mount Holyoke
Julia Harvey 2022 ON Everest Academy ON Toronto Beaches D D1 Merrimack
Courtney Parker 2022 MN Shakopee MN Lakers M D3 Hamline
Chloe Jones 2022 IN Northridge M NAIA Bethel (IN)
Kristina Fardales 2022 FL Archbishop McCarthy FL Select A D2 Frostburg State
Ainsley Cua 2022 SC TL Hanna M D2 Converse
Kayla Hunter 2022 MD Wilde Lake M D3 Stevenson
Mary Draher 2022 MI Ovid-Elsie M D3 Alma
Isabella Iannone 2022 MA Medfield Laxachusetts G D3 Skidmore
Peyton Knowlton 2022 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks M D3 Endicott
Genevieve Fayo 2022 NY Cornwall Central Beast D D2 Bridgeport
Senaabil Muhammad 2022 OH Pickerington Central A D3 Wittenberg
Meghan Jennings 2022 GA Evans FCA M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Gabby Bryne 2022 VA Oakcrest School Cardinal D D3 Christopher Newport
Eva Allen 2022 MI Avondale D Club Drury
Savanna Schmidt 2022 MI Avondale G NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Lauren Henry 2022 CT Masuk Nor'easter D D3 Coast Guard
Diana Gutierrez 2022 KY Tates Creek Big Blue M NAIA Multnomah
Ava Tyrones 2022 GA Decatur A D3 Mount Holyoke
Belicia Biette 2022 NY Columbia 518 eXcelerate A D3 Cazenovia
Natalia Perkins 2022 OH Chaminade-Julienne G D2 District of Columbia
Tess Billings 2022 IL Deerfield TRUE M D3 Vassar
Lauren Teats 2022 MI Rochester HS D D3 Kalamazoo
Peyton Parsons 2022 MI Spring Lake MLXA M D3 Kalamazoo
Jordan Doyle 2022 MI Troy Athens M D3 Kalamazoo
Sophie Hartl 2022 MI Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage M D3 Kalamazoo
Abbie Caza 2022 MI Birmingham Unified Detroit Lax A D3 Kalamazoo
Grace Michaud 2022 CT Cromwell 3D D D3 Kean
Kelly Hoxie 2022 NY Columbia YJ North/Gang Green/Cobra Kai A D3 Hartford
Kayla Potochar 2022 NJ Shore Regional Mad Dog D D3 Stockton
Gabrielle Torres 2022 CA Stevenson School Verve M D3 Colorado College
Macy Simons 2022 MD xWestern Baltimore Baltimore City Gators G D3 Allegheny
Parker House 2022 OR Jesuit Portland 3D M D3 Chapman
Katrina Clark 2022 PA Boyertown Area Dynamite D D3 Ithaca
Jules Hornikel 2022 PA Blackhawk TRUE G D3 La Roche
Caroline Kardian 2022 GA Roswell GA Outlaws A D3 Rhodes
Annamae Martin 2022 KY Notre Dame Academy Pulse A NAIA Siena Heights
Lizzie Hardy 2022 PA Aquinas Academy TRUE M D3 Wooster
Hannah Reeves 2022 AZ Chandler Team AZ/Vortex G D3 Adrian
Heidi Donovan 2022 TX Frisco 214 M D3 Rochester
Catherine Schilli 2022 NC Charlotte Catholic UltGoal D D3 Puget Sound
Olivia Sanchez 2022 WA Holy Names Academy Vand'al M D3 DePauw
Madison Bricker 2022 OH Delaware Hayes Big Fish A D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Nicole Minelli 2022 NY Bethpage FLG G D3 DeSales
Lyla Johnson 2022 CA Other G D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Jillian Blair 2022 NY Carmel YJ North M D3 Marymount
Elizabeth Morgan 2022 NJ Woodstown SJ Shamrocks A D3 Lebanon Valley
Lauren Recktenwald 2022 MD Arundel Integrity D NAIA Webber International
Sarah Lusz 2022 WI Mukwonago Black Lax A D3 Heidelberg
Cadience Bradford 2022 PA Bishop McDevitt-Harrisburg Black Dog M D1 Delaware State
Madeleine Frank 2022 CA Regis (CO) Tenacity A D2 Dominican (CA)
Audrey Cashin 2022 NJ Lenape UltGoal D D2 Thomas Jefferson
Emma Bourget 2022 ME Gardiner-Hall-Dale Maineiax M D3 Maine-Farmington
Kristie Fisher 2022 ON Other Edge M D2 Erskine
Nicole Cassara 2022 NY Somers YJ North G D3 Rochester
Berkeley Clayborne 2022 IL Lake Forest Academy Summit M D1 Howard (DC)
Joy Sayah 2022 MA Cardinal Spellman Aces G D3 Lasell
Maren Raymond 2022 KY Ballard Cardinal D D3 Wittenberg
Gianna D'Arienzo 2022 NY Commack LI Team 91 A D3 St Josephs (LI)
Naomi Vogtman 2022 TX Friendswood South Coast M D1 Delaware State
Megan Cann 2022 UT Christian Brothers NorCal Rize M D2 Anderson (SC)
Lina Eves 2022 MA Longmeadow Lax+ M D3 Western New England
Jillian Vervynck 2022 KS St Thomas Aquinas KC Warriors G NAIA Culver-Stockton
Anaise Kaufman 2022 NE Westside Omaha M D3 North Central (IL)
Megan O'Malley 2022 IL Mother McAuley NewWave/Team One D NAIA St Ambrose
Maura Poulton 2022 NJ Kingsway SJ Shamrocks D D3 Goucher
Alexandra Nesbitt 2022 ON Hill Academy ON Oshawa A D1 Bucknell
Naomi Rauch 2022 OR Newberg A NAIA Corban
Sophia Hopf 2022 PA Upper Moreland A D3 Immaculata
Riley Mullen 2022 PA Upper Moreland D D3 Immaculata
Emma Hurley 2022 PA Upper Moreland G D2 Holy Family
Emily Serafinchon 2022 OH Wooster OH Premier G D2 Erskine
Emily Leighley 2022 NY Lynbrook LI Empire/FLG A D3 Salve Regina
Brooklyn Bella Rhea 2022 CA Orange Lutheran M D3 Redlands
Jesse Borton 2022 CA Orange Lutheran M Club Concordia (CA)
Alexandria Strauch 2022 CA Orange Lutheran SoCal Express A Club Concordia (CA)
Miriam Hickey 2022 KY Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits M D3 Hanover
Alexis Campbell 2022 KY Paul Laurence Dunbar Bluegrass Bandits A NAIA Cumberlands
Kaley Griffin 2022 NY Penn Yan Academy M D3 St John Fisher
Clara Early 2022 TN Pope John Paul II TNLax D D3 Sewanee
McKenzie Wilson 2022 FL River Ridge Tampa Titans M D3 Aurora
Kathryn Trojan 2022 MA Triton Regional 3D M D3 RIT
Kathleen Cagney 2022 NY Ursuline School House of Sports A D3 John Carroll
Michaela Ullery 2022 MI Bedford MI Wave G NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Rachel Blevins 2022 OH Oak Hills NAIA Thomas More
Kaylynn Mitchell 2022 OH Fairfield D D3 Asbury
Danielle Cranston 2022 MI Salem D D2 Davis & Elkins
Shanyn Furlong 2022 MN White Bear Lake Lax Monkey D D2 Davis & Elkins
Cassidy Slebodnick 2022 NJ Hamilton East-Steinert A D2 Davis & Elkins
Isabelle Sevila 2022 VA Herndon M D2 Davis & Elkins
Graceyn Paprcka 2022 MD Archbishop Spalding Integrity/Bay Area G D2 Davis & Elkins
Thayer Karl 2022 IL Other M D2 Davis & Elkins
Grace Olivo 2022 NY Brighton Relentless Hustle D D3 Ursinus
Nora Fauntleroy 2022 MD Gunston Day School MD United D D3 St Marys (MD)
Katia Schuler 2022 MN Rochester Century A D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Reese Kincaid 2022 OH Anderson FCA M NAIA Cumberlands
Megan Winters 2022 OH GlenOak Burning River D D2 Anderson (SC)
Taylor Sharlow 2022 OH Louisville Athena D D2 Ashland
Jada Carter 2022 PA Freedom TRUE M D3 Bethany
Lexi Frank 2022 OH Avon Burning River D D2 Findlay
Josephine Lawler 2022 OH Hudson Burning River G D3 John Carroll
Emilee Schultz 2022 PA Northwestern Lehigh TRUE A D3 Kings
Sarah Schultz 2022 PA Northwestern Lehigh TRUE A D3 Kings
Olivia Helms 2022 PA Mechanicsburg York Invaders G D3 Lebanon Valley
Sarah Osmun 2022 PA Nazareth Area TRUE A D2 Lock Haven
Rachel Kulp 2022 PA Northampton TRUE M D3 RIT
Maitland Fuentes 2022 OH West Geauga Burning River D NAIA Siena Heights
Carly King 2022 OH Medina Athena M D2 Walsh
Olivia Lawrence 2022 VA Stone Ridge School Cavalier D D3 Bridgewater
Emma Kimps 2022 WI De Pere Black Lax D D3 Carroll
Chase Coleman 2022 TX St Agnes Academy GRIT D D1 Howard (DC)
Devon Hanson 2022 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax M D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Jasmine Lyth 2022 VA Loudoun Valley Cavalier A D3 Johnson & Wales
Paige Runia 2022 UT Mountain Ridge Wasatch M D2 Westminster (UT)
Olivia Gscheidmeier 2022 WI WNS Co-Op Black Lax M D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Morgan Reidy 2022 NY Elmira Ride D D3 Westminster (PA)
Anna Mapes 2022 IL York TRUE D D3 Wooster
Tyler Ubertaccio 2022 FL Lely Naples A NAIA Keiser
Iris Gluck 2022 PA Southern Lehigh Triple Threat M D2 Thomas Jefferson
Jaelynn Pittman 2022 CT Pomfret School CT Dodgers M D3 Trinity
Sophia Liott 2022 PA Hatboro-Horsham Philly Blast M D3 Gettysburg
Avelyn McCall 2022 IN Noblesville Circle City M D3 Trine
Carley Hall 2022 CA Great Oak SoCal Express M D3 Carroll
Gwyneth Laukaitis 2022 NY Lakeland-Panas PrimeTime M D3 Cortland
Kaylee Carr 2022 FL Durant Tampa Palms D D3 Guilford
Sydney Chapman 2022 VA Independence Cavalier D D3 Hood
Jula Erpe 2022 VA Tuscarora Cavalier D D3 Marymount
Sydney Weber 2022 VA Briar Woods Cavalier D D3 Warren Wilson
Ilia Jeffery 2022 MN Chaska MN Lakers D D3 Cornell College
Kayla Harrington 2022 TN Seymour Smoky Mountain Shine A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Nadya Murphy 2022 CT New London D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Julia Gregory 2022 NH Vernon Township DEWLax M D3 Hood
Reese Downing 2022 OH Revere Burning River A D3 Mount Union
Caroline Colton 2022 CT Somers A D2 American International
Lindsey Bowbliss 2022 GA Mountain View M NAIA Brenau
Kimberly Nagengast 2022 NY Kellenberg LI Elevate A D3 Susquehanna
Madison Miller 2022 FL Nease Spartans M D2 Newberry
Gabriella Hitchcock 2022 MI Bloomfield Hills Detroit United D NAIA Indiana Tech
Elle Armbruster 2022 PA Perkiomen Valley Dynamite A D3 Muhlenberg
Heidi Wittick 2022 PA Upper Moreland HEADstrong A D3 DeSales
Mackenzie Holland 2022 IN Penn Circle City M NAIA Bethel (IN)
SheKinah Bennett 2022 GA Evans D NAIA Reinhardt
Anna Wilson 2022 MD Bryn Mawr SG TLC A D3 Washington College
Rachel Plank 2022 KY Atherton Cardinal A D3 Spalding
Emma Roy 2022 ME St Dominic Academy Maineiax M D2 Dominican (CA)
Sage Dellaperuta 2022 GA Newnan A NAIA Brenau
Madison Peacher 2022 PA Quakertown A D2 Shepherd
Katherine Shammas 2022 NY Kellenberg LI Icon M D1 Fairfield
Sarah Blandi 2022 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite D D1 Sacred Heart
Lindsey Wettstein 2022 NY South Side LI Jesters G D3 Emerson
Cassidy Schnaufer 2022 NY Mineola LI Jesters G D3 Colorado College
Lindsay Solenski 2022 NY East Meadow LI Jesters M D2 Adelphi
Kaci Bates 2022 NY West Babylon LI Jesters M D1 Detroit Mercy
Phoebe Hosford 2022 NY Bethlehem ADK M D3 Ithaca
Ava Sperling 2022 NY Albany Academy ADK D D1 Oregon
Dharma Makarowsky 2022 NY Niskayuna ADK A D3 St John Fisher
Natalia Ortiz 2022 FL Westminster Christian Miami Sol A D3 Marymount
Anaya Sule 2022 DC DC International DC Lax/Gators A D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Kate Collins 2022 MA Foxborough Laxachusetts D D2 St Anselm
Jessica Sugishi 2022 CA El Toro SoCal Express M D2 Young Harris
Ryleigh Schaeffer 2022 NC Fuquay-Varina Team 91/AFA M D2 Converse
Jennifer LeRoy 2022 NY MacArthur LI Jesters M D3 Cortland
Macie Wood 2022 UT Davis Wasatch M D2 Dominican (CA)
Zoi Delgado 2022 AZ Other Desert Heat/Huskies A D2 Fort Lewis
Samantha Hurd 2022 IL Washington M D3 Carroll
Annisa Serafine 2022 NJ Our Lady of Mercy NXT/SouthShore A D3 Cabrini
Brooke Bradley 2022 TN Alcoa Chaos D D3 Spalding
Ellie Flynn 2022 MN East Ridge Lax Monkey A D3 Augsburg
Graciella Berecsky 2022 NJ Monroe Township UltGoal D D3 Kean
Yasmin Harris 2022 NJ Lenape D D3 Rowan
Emily Weins 2022 OK Jenks Red Dirt D Club Drury
Mika Kulnych 2022 AB Other Team AB/Rockyview/Silvertips A D2 Davenport
Sydney Fowler 2022 PA Kennard-Dale TRUE/Dynamite A D2 Shippensburg
Hannah Heckman 2022 FL Palm Harbor University Palms D D2 Dominican (CA)
Laura Mancinelli 2022 MD Tuscarora Heros D D1 FDU-Metro
Cloe Harris 2022 MD Franklin Rebels M D3 Johnson & Wales
Skylar Hill 2022 MD John Carroll TLC/NEMS G D3 NVU-Lyndon
Emma Moxham 2022 MD Garrison Forest TLC M D3 Randolph-Macon
Allison Black 2022 IN Evansville North River City M D3 DePauw
Noel McClain 2022 GA Blessed Trinity ATL Storm D D2 Young Harris
Antonia Martinez 2022 GA Holy Innocents ATL Storm A D2 Charleston
Alyssa Corder 2022 FL Gulf Coast LaxManiax D D2 Converse
Emelia Johnson 2022 MN St Louis Park MN Lakers M D2 Davis & Elkins
Sophia Coan 2022 PA Hill School UltGoal M D1 Xavier
Helen Bae 2022 MO Pattonville STL Liberty M D2 Maryville
Chloe Kerwin 2022 MO Pattonville STL Liberty M D2 Maryville
Genesis Pegues 2022 MO Pattonville STL Liberty M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Charlotte Taylor 2022 MO Pattonville STL Liberty A D2 St Rose
Amelia Slick 2022 NJ Middle Township Outlaw Ladies G D3 Immaculata
Kylie Tittinger 2022 MD Mount de Sales East Coast D NAIA Ave Maria
Fiona Clancy 2022 NY Churchville-Chili FCA D D2 Newberry
Lucia Sanchez 2022 NY Lewiston-Porter Empress D D3 Geneseo
Margaret Morgan 2022 CT New Fairfield Gold Coast G D3 Cortland
Emma Patton 2022 OH Avon Lake OH Premier M D3 Nichols
Devon Hall 2022 BC Other Team BC G D2 Anderson (SC)
Ella Scoville 2022 BC Royal Bay Team BC A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Kylie Coker 2022 OK Jenks Houston Hot Sauce A D2 Newberry
Drue Marchetta 2022 NY Lynbrook G D3 Oneonta
Lauren Canata 2022 MA West Springfield Lax+ M D3 Roger Williams
Kelsey Clodfelter 2022 NJ Warwick Shamrocks A Club West Virginia
Elena Zuvekas 2022 MA Rivers School MA Elite A D3 Kenyon
Delaney Smith 2022 PA Methacton Mesa M D2 Lynn
Nicole Matthews 2022 NY Ward Melville Lax On A D3 New Paltz
Delicia Lawrence 2022 FL Evans M&D M D2 Newberry
Emma Larkin 2022 NJ Ocean Township Jersey Shore D D1 FDU-Metro
Taylor Cullen 2022 NY St Anthonys LI Elevate D D1 Michigan
Sheridan Dorsey 2022 TX Lake Travis LC GRIT M D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Rhiannon Woolcock 2022 WV Spring Mills D D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Aoi Suzaki 2022 TX Coppell 214 M D3 Hamline
Avery Castner 2022 NY Penn Yan Academy Common Goal A D2 Daemen
Alannah Grider 2022 IL Belleville West A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Emma Whalen 2022 OK Jenks Red Dirt D NAIA Ottawa
Jenna Bradford 2022 CA Canyon SoCal Express M D3 Redlands
Molly Smith 2022 CA Amador Valley STEPS-CA A D1 Xavier
Harper Numa 2022 WA Holy Names Academy Puget Sound D D2 Florida Southern
Katelyn Andrews 2022 TX Klein Klein M D2 Lynn
Carly Chretien 2022 RI Westerly CT Shoreline A NAIA Keiser
Emma Kahle 2022 NY Deerfield Academy Snipers Elite D D3 St Lawrence
Abigail Guarneri 2022 MD Elkton Phantoms G D3 Immaculata
Mia LaBarca 2022 NJ Toms River South Jersey Shore M D2 East Stroudsburg
Maggie Byrd 2022 IN Castle M NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jessie Peterson 2022 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage A NAIA Aquinas
Claire Johnson 2022 MI Other Westside/MI Elite D NAIA St Ambrose
Jocelyn Vander Zwaag 2022 MI Zeeland East Westside M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Alyssa Lerch 2022 PA Moon Area Pgh Premier M D2 Gannon
Allison Pioli 2022 PA Boyertown Area Dynamite M D2 Shippensburg
Angelesa DiNaples 2022 PA Scranton Prep UltGoal A D3 Hartford
Tatum Jacob 2022 AR Westside Omaha D D3 Hendrix
Anna Cinquino 2022 NY Livonia-Avon Relentless Hustle M D3 Buffalo State
Marlee Edwards 2022 VA South Lakes MadLax D D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Aleena Edwards 2022 VA South Lakes MadLax A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Piper Douglas 2022 MO Parkway Central A D2 Quincy
Grace Grana 2022 MO Other Fusz G D2 Lincoln Memorial
NaKaila Campbell 2022 MO Nerinx Hall A NAIA UHSP
Catherine Connolly 2022 MO Francis Howell North Samurai M NAIA UHSP
Abby Hammond 2022 MO St Dominic Fusz G D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Elena McCarthy 2022 MO Kirkwood 410 M D3 Wartburg
Anna Ferebee 2022 SC Hilton Head A D2 Erskine
Kate Machuca 2022 OH Chaminade-Julienne A D3 Heidelberg
Molly Blackadar 2022 NH Timberlane Houlagan A D2 Bridgeport
Alexa Berg 2022 WI Waunakee Black Lax M D3 Sewanee
Madison Whiting-Wagner 2022 CO Liberty Central Bolts G D2 Quincy
Matty Koop 2022 MN Cretin-Derham Hall MN Lakers A D2 Quincy
Renee Mulvaney 2022 MI Midland M D3 Marietta
Laura Jackson 2022 OH Wadsworth G Mount Vernon Nazarene
Jozlyn Long 2022 TN William Blount A NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Helena Cronemiller 2022 NC Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays M D2 Catawba
Jerianne Morris 2022 FL Mitchell Tampa Titans A D2 Anderson (SC)
Elise Bruggemann 2022 NE Westside Omaha M D2 Quincy
Taylor Hood 2022 PA Bensalem A D2 Thomas Jefferson
Mya Bolinda 2022 PA North Hills M D3 Washington & Jefferson
Caylor Christman 2022 GA Mountain View D D2 Young Harris
Brynn Miroslavich 2022 MN East Ridge Lax Monkey D D3 Cornell College
Abigail Hammond 2022 MO St Dominic Fusz G D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Kiara Crawford 2022 AB Other Evolve/Elev8 D D2 Montevallo
Shannon Houtenville 2022 NJ Hightstown Garden State G D3 Smith
Courtney Ingham 2022 NH Trinity Manchester NH Tomahawks M D3 Hartford
Lilly Stroller 2022 MA Milton Academy MA Elite D D3 Wesleyan
Ryley O'Brien 2022 NJ South Brunswick M D3 Rowan
Analy Marcano 2022 NY Westminster School Harlem A D3 Buffalo State
Kayla Sodano 2022 NY Center Moriches A D3 St Josephs (LI)
Margery Vasquez 2022 NC Athens Drive M NAIA Montreat
Audrey Spencer 2022 CA Pleasant Grove Club CA NorCal Rize M D2 Anderson (SC)
Brooke Bretney 2022 VA Lake Braddock VA Metro A D3 Marymount
Sofia Polito 2022 PA Trinity Area TRUE M D2 Anderson (SC)
Sarah Cyphers 2022 PA Seneca Valley TRUE M D2 Indiana (PA)
Alyssa Gorny 2022 MD Howard Bitmore/HoCo M D3 Rochester
Evelyn Palmer 2022 NC Charlotte CDS UltGoal/Carolina United D D3 Denison
Audrey Wisdom 2022 GA Lassiter ATL Storm A D2 Tampa
Lana Howell 2022 CO Cherokee Trail M D2 Newberry
Mia Herrera 2022 NY Westhill Salt City Snipers D D2 New Haven
Lindy Hanson 2022 IL Normal Community D D2 Maryville
Rachel Wylie 2022 IL Normal Community M D3 Augustana (IL)
Katarina Saenz-Dubravcak 2022 CA San Diego Mission G NAIA Clarke
Abby Shearer 2022 PA IMG Academy TRUE M D1 Furman
Alexandra Johnson 2022 MO MICDS-St Louis CDS Fusz A D3 Rhodes
Ella Dees 2022 FL Winter Park M&D M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Ava Drath 2022 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage G D2 Anderson (SC)
Callie Brondyke 2022 MI West Ottawa Holland Westside A NAIA Bethel (IN)
Jenna Allie 2022 MI Divine Child MI Wave M NAIA Siena Heights
Karina Velez-Corretjer 2022 AZ Chaparral Desert Heat M D1 FDU-Metro
Aubrey Welch 2022 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ D D3 Drew
Abby Magda 2022 MI South Lyon United MI Cyclones G NAIA Indiana Tech
Grace Minturn 2022 CA Redwood STEPS-CA A D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Brianna Fruci 2022 MA Walpole Laxachusetts A D2 St Anselm
Milena Stephen 2022 MD Catonsville SkyWalkers M D3 RIT
Makayllah Knight 2022 UT Fremont NAIA Westcliff
Brooke Testa 2022 NJ Delaware Valley Triple Threat G D3 Smith
Shaelyn Cretu 2022 MI St Catherine of Siena Triumph D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Hannah Parsons 2022 NY Penn Yan Academy G D3 Brockport
Serenity Kretschmer 2022 IN Northridge A NAIA Bethel (IN)
Gabrielle Battle 2022 NJ West Deptford SJ Shamrocks A D2 Georgian Court
Samantha Rodgers 2022 ID San Marin Timberline D D2 Fort Lewis
Colleen Stringer 2022 NY Convent-Sacred Heart G D3 St Joseph (CT)
Maddie Baldwin 2022 CO Denver South TRUE D D3 Whittier
Elizabeth LeBlanc 2022 CT Northwest Catholic Lax+ M D2 New Haven
Mina Muirhead 2022 GA Mountain View EagleStix/Hawks M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Alison Kozik 2022 CT Ellington Dodgers/Lax+ G D3 FDU-Florham
Gianna Peloso 2022 NJ Princeton HS UltGoal G D3 Colby
Maddie Gilmore 2022 NC Cardinal Gibbons UltGoal D D2 Belmont Abbey
Mary Pecore 2022 PA Hazleton Area NEPA D D3 Utica
Anna Blake Patrick 2022 OR Oregon Episcopal 3D G D3 Wellesley
Emma Williamson 2022 NY Seaford LI ICON M D3 DeSales
Jayden Ambrose 2022 IL Minooka Team One M NAIA St Ambrose
Angie George 2022 OH Archbishop Hoban OH Premier M D2 Gannon
Nur Hamada 2022 TN Arlington Memphis Lax A D3 Rhodes
Claire Kisielnicki 2022 CO Cheyenne Mountain Central Bolts M D3 Willamette
Sarah Riepe 2022 IL St Francis Team One D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Teagan Huff 2022 WA xEdmonds WA Seattle Starz D D3 Whitman
Ava Miller 2022 OH Avon Lake OH Premier A D3 Heidelberg
Ava Tulimiero 2022 NY Comsewogue LI Elite A D3 Oswego
Annabelle Gray 2022 VT Burr & Burton Academy 802 M D3 Endicott
Krista Yarusso 2022 NJ West Deptford SJ Shamrocks A D3 York
Lexi Gallini 2022 TX Rockwall TX Heat M NAIA Indiana Tech
Teagan Kocaj 2022 NJ Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ/BBL M Club Wake Forest
Jody Chu 2022 VA Freedom Capital G D1 Canisius
Sarah Kee 2022 ON Hill Academy ON Edge/Orangeville/Team ON D D1 Canisius
Ireland Morgia 2022 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm/Salt City Snipers D D2 Wingate
Gretchen McCann 2022 MN Prior Lake Team 36 D Club Eastern Michigan Club
Edith Prager 2022 OR Lake Oswego 3D OR/Tenacity M Club Eastern Michigan Club
Jaden Sellers 2022 TX Lake Travis LC Iron Horse A Club Eastern Michigan Club
Macy Shultz 2022 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm M D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Abbey Burchfield 2022 MI Brighton Triumph M D1 Merrimack
Casey Mitchell 2022 MA Lowell Laxachusetts M D1 Merrimack
Olivia Usatch 2022 OH Riverside Durham Burning River M D1 Robert Morris
Julia Givens 2022 PA Twin Valley PA Express M D1 St Francis
Olivia Robb 2022 MA East Longmeadow A D2 Franklin Pierce
Angelina Laury 2022 GA Dalton GA Peaches D D2 Mars Hill
Krysten Wallace 2022 SC Catawba Ridge Charlotte Style M D2 North Greenville
Ali Phillips 2022 MO Eureka 410/Samuri D D2 St Leo
Erin Brown 2022 MN Forest Lake M D2 Upper Iowa
Megan Brown 2022 MN Forest Lake TRUE MN D D2 Upper Iowa
Caitlin Alperstein 2022 MD Broadneck CCLax G D3 Averett
Audrey Booher 2022 IN Heritage Christian Indy United M D3 Calvin
Danielle MacConnell 2022 OH Centerville FCA M D3 Chatham
Anna Geiger 2022 VA Bishop OConnell VA One D D3 Marymount
Joey Grotkopf 2022 NJ Old Bridge Team 91 G D3 Montclair State
Lauren Rigo 2022 NY East Islip LI Legacy A D3 New Paltz
Noelle Smith 2022 NY Yorktown Team 91 Tri-State A D3 Oswego
Gillian Roeder 2022 OH Anderson FCA M D3 Otterbein
Emily Ransom 2022 MD Calverton School Jets A D3 Shenandoah
Bridget McDwyer 2022 NY Arlington YJ North A D3 Wheaton
Kamille Thomas 2022 GA Kennesaw Mountain ATL Storm M NAIA Keiser
Meg Pierani 2022 OH Mercy McAuley A NAIA Thomas More
Alexis Williams 2022 OH Oak Hills A NAIA Thomas More
Tierra Reh 2022 NY Chenango Forks Salt City Snipers M D1 Albany
Carla Curth 2022 NY Garden City LI Liberty M D1 Binghamton
Catherine Roseberry 2022 NY Mamaroneck Snipers Elite M D1 Clemson
Gabriella Basha 2022 MI Utica Eisenhower Triumph A D2 Davenport
Madelyn Grella 2022 NJ Shore Regional Team 91 NJ A D2 Dominican (NY)
Hannah Schiemer 2022 MD Huntingtown Uproar M D2 East Stroudsburg
Emily Silliman 2022 CO Colorado Academy 3D CO D D2 Embry-Riddle
Ruby Hale 2022 PA Quaker Valley Pgh Premier A D2 Gannon
Grace Bancroft 2022 MN Stillwater Lax Monkey A D2 Grand Valley State
Samantha Ruwet 2022 NJ Kingsway SJ Shamrocks A D2 Kutztown
Emma Bailey 2022 TN Cookeville Smoky Mountain Shine A D2 Lee
Noelle Harrington 2022 GA Creekview Grizzly M D2 Lee
Elizabeth Clagett 2022 NC First Flight M D2 Lynn
Lauren O'Brien 2022 NJ Red Bank Catholic Team 91 NJ M D2 Lynn
Makenna Reekie 2022 MA Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks G D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Patton Davis 2022 NC Sanford Team 91 NC A D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Maddox Sweeney 2022 MD St Marys Integrity D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Emily White 2022 GA Lassiter ATL Storm G D2 Tusculum
Abigail Keane 2022 MI Grosse Pointe South Triumph A D3 DePauw
Lauren Russell 2022 NY West Babylon LI Legacy/TopGuns D D3 Ithaca
Kayla Clark 2022 PA Norwin A D3 Juniata
Kyla Herbert 2022 MD Northern Calvert Uproar A D3 Lebanon Valley
Olivia Durso 2022 VA Independence Cavaliers M D3 Marymount
Delaney Brown 2022 PA Butler Intrepid D D3 Mount Union
Heather Carey 2022 NY Williamsville South Stampede M D1 Akron
Kellen Fletcher 2022 PA Mars Area TRUE PA M D1 Akron
Reis Pagan 2022 NY West Genesee Salt City Snipers M D1 Binghamton
Jessica Robinson 2022 NY Pittsford Monster/Lady Roc A D1 Binghamton
Riley O'Mara 2022 ME Cheverus Maineiax M D1 Bryant
Elle Duhig 2022 IL York TRUE IL M Club Central Michigan Club
Emily Gargan 2022 NJ Egg Harbor Twp SJ Select A Club Central Michigan Club
Ella Devine 2022 OH Upper Arlington Resolute A D1 East Carolina
Mary Carson 2022 OH New Albany Resolute M D1 Colorado
Devyn Martinez 2022 NC Northwest Guilford NC Fusion A D1 Davidson
Jadyn Coleman 2022 TX Rockwall TX Heat M D1 Delaware State
Kaitlyn Cronin 2022 NJ West Morris Central Centercourt A Club Eastern Michigan Club
Lauren Cretella 2022 CT Lyman Hall Nor'easter G D1 Gardner Webb
Emma Duchscherer 2022 MN Rosemount Lax Monkey/Team MN M D1 Gardner Webb
Emma Meyer 2022 MD Stephen Decatur Lady Blue Crabs D D1 Gardner Webb
Mia Wright 2022 GA Hillgrove M D1 Howard (DC)
Emily Bond 2022 GA Hillgrove ATL Storm/Khaos/GA Outlaws A D1 Kent State
Julia Miller 2022 NY West Genesee Lady Outlaws M D1 Lehigh
Aly Prasinos 2022 OH Ursuline Academy Velocity M D1 Louisville
Allison Major 2022 NY West Genesee Outlaw Ladies M D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Audrey Mirak 2022 MA Concord-Carlisle REV A D1 New Hampshire
Kyle Wilson 2022 MA Hingham MA Elite M D1 New Hampshire
Mackenzie Wilson 2022 MA Hingham MA Elite A D1 New Hampshire
Cecilia Sidorovski 2022 NY West Genesee Outlaw Ladies D D1 Niagara
Katie Beatty 2022 OH Avon Burning River M D1 Penn
Morgan Wlaschin 2022 CA Redondo Union 253 G D1 UC Davis
Samantha Balara 2022 IL St Charles TRUE IL M D1 Xavier
Marina Piszczor 2022 IL York G D1 Xavier
Claire Slade 2022 MD River Hill M&D A D1 Xavier
Noelle Fuller 2022 WV George Washington A D2 Alderson Broaddus
Lily Holmes 2022 OH Dublin Coffman Lucky Lax D D2 Ashland
Taylor Adduci 2022 CT Taft School CT Dodgers M D2 Assumption
Avery Gandolf 2022 OH Medina Athena G D2 Barton
Justyce Jones 2022 NC Jacksonville Bogue M D2 Barton
Haley Adamo 2022 NC Pinecrest AC Sandhills D D2 Belmont Abbey
Elizabeth Norko 2022 MA Bishop Feehan Gold Star M D2 Bentley
Alexis Guzylak 2022 NY Horseheads Monster A D2 Bloomsburg
Serena Barra 2022 NJ Cranford G D2 Caldwell
Caroline Cox 2022 NC Grimsley NC Fusion A D2 Catawba
Chloe Currier 2022 CO Air Academy Team 91 CO A D2 Coker
Kendra Knutson 2022 MN Prior Lake MN Lakers D D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Susie Munson 2022 MN Kennedy A D2 Concordia-St Paul
Katie Broom 2022 TX Klein GRIT/Tenacity (TX) M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Zara Johnson 2022 OH Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax D D2 Davenport
Katharina Cohen 2022 NJ Sparta DEWLax G D2 Dominican (NY)
Jada Garcia 2022 NJ Old Bridge Team 91 NJ M D2 Dominican (NY)
Kenna Mant 2022 CO Chatfield 3D CO A D2 Embry-Riddle
Kenzie Steby 2022 OH Gahanna Lincoln Major Force A D2 Florida Southern
Sophia Scichilone 2022 FL Palm Beach Central FL Select M D2 Florida Tech
Marissa Lacivita 2022 CA Capistrano Valley SoCal Express A D2 Fort Lewis
Isabelle Kelly 2022 NY East Islip LI Legacy D D2 Frostburg State
Emma-Cait Cogan 2022 OH Olentangy Orange Resolute A D2 Gannon
Katelyn Hoffman 2022 PA McDowell M D2 Gannon
Maggie Boyle 2022 NJ Lower Cape May SouthShore A D2 Indiana (PA)
Alexi Crosby 2022 MD Linganore Renegades A D2 Indiana (PA)
Quinn Burnett 2022 NY Marcellus Lady Outlaws M D2 Le Moyne
Taylor Meltzer 2022 IL Neuqua Valley TRUE IL D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Anna Raumschuh 2022 MO Ursuline Academy STL Liberty G D2 Mars Hill
Ella Pinkley 2022 TX Prosper TX Heat D D2 Maryville
Katie Napier 2022 NY Lancaster Stampede M D2 Mercyhurst
Corrine Bartos 2022 NY Lancaster Empress/Stampede D D2 New Haven
Anna Hicks 2022 SC TL Hanna LaxManiax M D2 Newberry
Mya Snyder 2022 MN Lakeville North M D2 Northern Michigan
Tess Lisy 2022 OH Avon Burning River A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Katherine Long 2022 NY West Genesee Monster/Gait Lax M D2 Pace
Abigail Alvarez 2022 FL Kings Academy D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Isabella Swanson 2022 IL York TRUE IL D D2 Queens
Noemi Ramierez 2022 IL Vernon Hills TRUE IL A D2 Regis (CO)
Kyra Blondin 2022 MO Francis Howell Fusz M D2 Rockhurst
Olivia Purdy 2022 MN Lakeville North Frog M D2 St Leo
Meredith Eitel 2022 MD Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins D D2 St Leo
Bailey McDermott 2022 CT Amity Nor'easter M D2 Southern Connecticut
Ashley Fisher 2022 OH Big Walnut Lucky Lax M D2 UVA Wise
Joleigh Lawrence 2022 OH Big Walnut Big Fish M D2 Walsh
Alexa Panetta 2022 PA McDowell Wreckers M D2 Walsh
Peyton Hagy 2022 DE Sussex Academy Lady Blue Crabs/NEMS G D2 West Chester
Ava Clements 2022 PA West Chester East Phantastix M D3 Albright
Aubrey Beale 2022 MD Linganore Renegades D D3 Bridgewater
Ava Vendetti 2022 OH DeSales Big Fish M D3 Capital
Samantha Montecalvo 2022 MA Bishop Feehan HGR M D3 Castleton
Charlie Beck 2022 CO Mullen 3D CO M D3 Chapman
Alessia Lye 2022 CT Trumbull Team 203 A D3 Framingham State
Caroline Piotkowski 2022 MA Montrose D3 Gordon
Hannah Weiss 2022 NY Frontier Empress D D3 Carroll
Abigail Smith 2022 TX Klein Grit/Iron Horse D D3 Carroll
Cassidy Chrest 2022 MD Hereford Pride M D3 Lebanon Valley
Sydney Dumas 2022 ME Kennebunk Maineiax A D3 Lynchburg
Kelsey Melton 2022 VA Langley Cardinal G D3 Maritime
Maggie Downard 2022 OH Jackson Massillon Athena A D3 Marietta
Brooke Kielczynski 2022 IL Lockport TRUE IL D D3 North Central (IL)
Kassidy Boehl 2022 MD Catonsville SkyWalkers A D3 Rochester
Leah Corkhill 2022 NJ Holy Spirit SouthShore M D3 Rowan
Isabella Palmer 2022 IL Western Reserve Academy TRUE IL D D3 Sewanee
Sally Whitehead 2022 TX Anderson GRIT D D3 Sewanee
Jordan Higgins 2022 PA Downingtown East PA Express G D3 Shenandoah
Annie Aspesi 2022 PA Harriton Mesa M D3 Tufts
Sydney Widlitz 2022 CT Guilford Nor'easter G D3 Union
Meghan Vizian 2022 PA Easton Triple Threat M D3 Ursinus
Mia Negus 2022 NY Rocky Point LI Team 91 D D3 Western Connecticut
Hannah Evans 2022 MA Notre Dame Academy MA Elite M D3 William Smith
Jessica Finnerty 2022 CT Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast  A D3 William Smith
Haley Pitman 2022 OH Ursuline Academy D D3 Wittenberg
Ashley Elliott 2022 MD Tuscarora Renegades A D3 Wooster
Kayla Tirado 2022 IL Lane Tech Lakeshore A Club Bethel
Kailyn Dawkins 2022 CA Saugus Legion M NAIA Corban
Emma Rittman 2022 OH Pickerington North Major Force M NAIA Cumberlands
Emma Kinder 2022 MO St Dominic STL Liberty D NAIA Indiana Tech
Emma Perritte 2022 GA Hillgrove A NAIA Reinhardt
Hollis Rang 2022 IN Carmel Circle City D Club Central Michigan Club
Lily Wallace 2022 IL New Trier Team One D D1 Coastal Carolina
Promise Morgan 2022 MD Leonardtown Uproar D D1 Wagner
Sloan Taylor 2022 GA Roswell GA Outlaws/LaxManiax A D1 Wofford
Rachel Crumbacher 2022 OH Avon Burning River A D2 Ashland
Jenna Jenkins 2022 IN Hamilton Southeastern Indy United D D2 Frostburg State
Marissa Bragg 2022 NJ Hunterdon Central UltGoal G D2 Kutztown
Irelynd Manning 2022 TX Lovejoy 214 A D2 Lees-McRae
Madison Ballesteros 2022 NJ Parsippany Hills Jersey Thunder A D2 Lock Haven
Mia Udovicic 2022 OH Lake Catholic Burning River M D2 Seton Hill
Maddie Blazey 2022 OH Kenston Burning River M D2 Slippery Rock
Caitlyn Schultz 2022 PA Bethel Park TRUE PA M D2 UVA Wise
Valerie Shaffer 2022 IN Evansville North River City G D3 Asbury
Sara Forchelli 2022 NY Mepham LI Empire M D3 DeSales
Kayla Graef 2022 NJ Roxbury Jersey Thunder G D3 Hood
Jordan Van Zant 2022 PA Palmyra Phantastix A D3 Lebanon Valley
Erin Meo 2022 NJ Mount Olive Jersey Thunder D D3 Montclair State
Katerina Gilbert 2022 OH GlenOak OH Premier A NAIA Georgetown KY
Adelin Oser 2022 IL Belleville West M Missouri Baptist
Kelly Morrison 2022 MA Thayer Academy MA Elite A D1 Bryant
Brynn Gallagher 2022 NV IMG Academy LaxManiax D D1 California
Morgan Giardina 2022 NJ Deerfield Academy DEWLax G D1 Johns Hopkins
Jane Peck 2022 OH Chagrin Falls Burning River D D1 La Salle
Sophia Passa 2022 VA Patriot VA Metro/Capital A D1 Longwood
Shannon Maier 2022 NY Sacred Heart LI Liberty M D1 Marist
Makayla Au 2022 CO Regis Jesuit Summit D D1 Xavier
Jade Shearer 2022 PA Twin Valley PA Express/Belles M D1 Youngstown State
Makenzie Gigli 2022 OH Avon Burning River D D2 Ashland
Andrea Davila 2022 NC Jacksonville Bogue A D2 Barton
Araceli Sanchez 2022 CO Littleton Summit A D2 CSU-Pueblo
Giavanna Stamatelo 2022 NY MacArthur LI Empire G D2 Davenport
Sara Wickens 2022 ON Everest Academy ON Orilla/RedBlacks A D2 Davenport
Summer Davis 2022 NJ Southern Jersey Shore D D2 Kutztown
Kylee Hager 2022 PA Easton Triple Threat G D2 Kutztown
Madeline Goodrich 2022 NY Indian River Orange Crush A D2 Lake Erie
Kirra Olson 2022 NC Apex Team 91 NC A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Allison Weaver 2022 MD Huntingtown Integrity A D2 Lock Haven
Mary-Anna Moraca 2022 NJ Clearview Regional AA Aim M D2 Millersville
Madison Fratus 2022 MA Plymouth North Boston Aces D D2 Mount Olive
Ella Halpern 2022 NY Patchogue-Medford Brookhaven/LI Team 91 A D2 North Greenville
Maggie Backhus 2022 KS St James Academy KC Warriors M D2 Northern Michigan
Prableen Dhillon 2022 OH Green Athena A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Rebecca Ritter 2022 MO Eureka Fusz/Samuri M D2 Quincy
Noemi Ramirez 2022 IL Vernon Hills TRUE IL A D2 Regis (CO)
Mallory Griffiths 2022 TX Prosper TX Heat A D2 Rockhurst
Madison Kirk 2022 CA Notre Dame Verve D D2 Rockhurst
Katie Nord 2022 AZ Chaparral Desert Heat G D2 Rockhurst
Ainsley Coates 2022 OR Westview 3D OR M D2 Seton Hill
Brooklyn Miller 2022 OH Pickerington Central Resolute M D2 Seton Hill
Elena Traficante 2022 PA Peters Township Pgh Premier A D2 Seton Hill
Meredith Sylvia 2022 MA Dartmouth Laxachusetts M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Dani Taraska 2022 FL Out-of-Door Academy TRUE/Limitless M D3 Berry
Colleen Stahl 2022 KY Oldham County Bluegrass D D3 Centre
Sara DiGiovanni 2022 CT Staples CT Grizzlies G D3 Franklin
Haylie Porter 2022 OK Jenks Red Dirt A Club Grove City Club
Carly Walton 2022 OK Jenks Red Dirt G D3 Greensboro
Emma Timberg 2022 VA Warhill Club Legacy A D3 Lynchburg
Emily Ireland 2022 MA Amherst NE Oaks A D3 McDaniel
Gianna Lotito 2022 NJ Mahwah X-Treme Lax Factory  M D3 Moravian
Gabriella Tommaso 2022 NY Comsewogue LI Elite G D3 New Paltz
Sydney Acol 2022 MD Good Counsel Renegades  M D3 Occidental
Ryann DeCrescenzo 2022 NY Ward Melville LI TopGuns D D3 Plattsburgh
Alexandra Powell 2022 MD Winters Mill Redshirts M D3 Shenandoah
Kayleigh York 2022 ME Scarborough Maineiax D D3 Wheaton
Anna Miller 2022 MA Rivers School MA Elite M D3 Williams
Stella Bottum 2022 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage M NAIA Aquinas
Anna Lobbezoo 2022 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage M NAIA Cumberlands
Kasey Beach 2022 MD Urbana Heros M D1 Clemson
Ellie Walker 2022 NC Wilmington Hoggard UltGoal/Team 91 M D1 Longwood
Jenna Gillis 2022 TN Pope John Paul II TN Lax A D2 Davenport
Abby Gerstner 2022 MO Nerinx Hall Fusz D D2 Rockhurst
Regan Sansiviero 2022 NY Huntington LI Elevate A D1 Bucknell
Victoria Chesson 2022 OH Wyoming Summit M Club Central Michigan Club
Aubrielle Avilla 2022 CA Carlsbad SoCal Express G D1 Elon
Samantha Morry 2022 MA Mashpee Aces M D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Madelyn Cheney 2022 TX McNeil TX Outlaws M D1 Radford
Sarahkate Schneider 2022 NJ Immaculata G D2 Caldwell
Kylie Pettus 2022 MO Kirkwood Fusz M D2 Davenport
Elizabeth Fournier 2022 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks D D2 Flagler
Dierdre Mullin 2022 MA Barnstable Aces D D2 Franklin Pierce
Ruby DePalma 2022 NY Spencerport FCA A D2 Seton Hill
Abigail Love 2022 GA Columbus M D2 Shorter
Shannon Palen 2022 NJ Immaculata Garden State A D3 Kean
Spencer Kirsch 2022 MD Bullis School MD Select A D3 Kenyon
Kaitlyn Smith 2022 NY Mepham LI Empire/Elite M D3 Marywood
Delaney Campanella 2022 NJ Kittatinny Regional Jersey Thunder M D3 Montclair State
Maria DeLorenzo 2022 NY Fairport 3D/Common Goal M D3 Nazareth
Ella Bradley 2022 CA Burlingame Tenacity M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Emily Ackerman 2022 VA Rockbridge County Valley Select A D3 Shenandoah
Grace Thornhill 2022 NJ Pompton Lakes Mad Dog M D3 Shenandoah
Emma Brazier 2022 NY Northport LI Elite D D3 Westminster (PA)
Lydia Oldknow 2022 VA Riverside Durham Big 4 HHH M D1 Arizona State
Claire Moniz 2022 MA Sandwich Laxachusetts A D1 Elon
Maura Cogavin 2022 MA Franklin A D2 Franklin Pierce
Thalia Shoemaker 2022 MD Atholton Rebels Girls  D D1 Delaware State
Mia Failla 2022 NY Westhampton Beach LI Legacy D D1 Duquesne
Kamryn Chase Coleman 2022 TX St Agnes Academy GRIT/Nation United D D1 Howard (DC)
Clara Pavuk 2022 ME York Maineiax M D1 New Hampshire
Rose Pavuk 2022 ME York Maineiax M D1 New Hampshire
Laura Montagna 2022 NJ Ridgewood YJ North/Cobra Kai/T4 M D1 Wofford
Madison Lindh 2022 OH Brunswick Athena G D2 Ashland
Tara Wright 2022 NH Londonderry NH Tomahawks M D2 Assumption
Brigid Boyle 2022 NY Pine Bush Legacy/YJ North A D2 Barton
Sydney Kosko 2022 PA Bethel Park Intrepid G D2 Edinboro
Kayla Thompson 2022 NY Patchogue-Medford Brookhaven Bandits D D2 Gannon
Talitha Goodman 2022 KY South Oldham Cardinal (KY) D D2 Limestone
Emma Cimino 2022 NY Lancaster Empress A D2 Mercyhurst
Delanie Abere 2022 MD Severna Park MD United A D2 Rollins
Jordan Knight 2022 MO Eureka 410 D D2 UVA Wise
Anna Bien 2022 MD Manchester Valley 1 M D3 Albright
Clare McGeever 2022 CT Berlin Lax+ M D3 Bates
Ashley Silva 2022 MA Triton HGR A D3 Bridgewater State
Peyton Curley 2022 NY New Paltz Dutchess Monarchs G D3 Brockport
Charlotte Semlies 2022 NY Friends Academy LI Liberty/Elite/Igloo/Elevate A D3 Chicago
Lauren Pittman 2022 FL Lake Highland Prep M&D (FL) A D3 Franklin
Carly Coia 2022 NY Williamsville East Empress A D3 Ohio Northern
Madeline Lundin 2022 OH Rocky River OH Premier D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Alivia Nieman 2022 NY Guilderland 518 eXcelerate A D3 St John Fisher
Anna Johnston 2022 MD Catonsville Pride/Bitmore G D3 Stevenson
Sydney O'Rourke 2022 MA Wayland Central D D3 Wooster
Casey Kidd 2022 PA Delaware Valley NEPA D NAIA Reinhardt
Nyjah Smarr 2022 NJ Peddie School DEWLax A D1 Delaware State
Kendall Dean 2022 MD Atholton Heros/Nation United M D1 Princeton
Jamie Lastner 2022 MD Notre Dame Prep Coppermine A D1 Virginia
Skylar Troyan 2022 FL St Thomas Aquinas FL Select G D2 Assumption
Sydney Edmonds 2022 CO Holy Family 3D CO D D2 Colorado Mesa
Kailyn Serbinski 2022 GA South Forsyth GA Outlaws/Gforce D D2 Findlay
Malorie Brody 2022 MD Dulaney Coppermine G D3 Salisbury
Caroline Keating 2022 NY Rye Country Day Soundcrosse D D3 Bates
Abigail Dercole 2022 NY Taft School Soundcrosse D D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Ellie Muldoon 2022 MD Stone Ridge School MC Elite A D3 Denison
Savannah Sannes 2022 CA Santiago Corona SoCal Express/MadDog G D3 Elmhurst
Julia Daly 2022 VA Langley MC Elite A D3 Gettysburg
Abaigeal Robertson 2022 MD Old Mill Integrity D D3 Lynchburg
Hayley Lettinga 2022 MD Marriotts Ridge M&D D D3 Messiah
Lily Tracy 2022 MA Longmeadow Lax+ D D3 Skidmore
Sara Spielman 2022 CT Norwalk Soundcrosse A D3 Wheaton
Hailey Kluepfel 2022 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/Elite M D1 Drexel
Kristina Pisano 2022 MA Needham MA Elite M D1 Wagner
Danielle Key 2022 MN Maple Grove MN Lakers A D2 Northern Michigan
Mary Jane Tucker 2022 NC Athens Drive Team 91 NC G D3 Lynchburg
Madison Figueroa 2022 NY North Rockland Metro G D3 Muhlenberg
Claire Davenport 2022 CT Fairfield Ludlowe Gold Coast M D3 William Smith
Mariella Pellman 2022 IL Belleville West Metro East M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Dylan Wilkes 2022 NJ West Orange Centercourt A D1 Delaware State
Gina D'Alessio 2022 FL Vero Beach FL Select D Club Eastern Michigan Club
Gina Jaffurs 2022 MD St Marys Ryken Uproar/Jets D Club Eastern Michigan Club
Bella Galakoutis 2022 CT Joel Barlow A D1 Florida
Tea Vasquez 2022 CA Head-Royce School STEPS-CA A D1 Howard (DC)
Madison Battersby 2022 PA Bayard Rustin PA Express D D1 Longwood
Emilia Lynch 2022 NY West Babylon LI TopGuns M D1 Manhattan
Ava Graham 2022 TX McKinney 214 D D1 Radford
Kayleigh Coughlin 2022 NJ Chatham BBL M D1 Rutgers
Cecelia Newman 2022 PA Bishop Shanahan PA Express G D1 St Francis
Claire Oldford 2022 SC Porter-Gaud School Dodgers A D1 Stetson
Erin Berls 2022 NY IMG Academy ADK M D1 Xavier
Katherine Gurd 2022 OH New Albany Resolute/Impact D D1 Xavier
McKenzie Schulz 2022 IN Noblesville Circle City D D2 Ashland
Mackenzie Mullan 2022 MD Bel Air NEMS D D2 Catawba
Carson Dickey 2022 CA Murrieta Mesa SoCal Express M D2 Colorado Mesa
Devon Morris 2022 CA Davis NorCal Rize A D2 Colorado Mesa
Julia Ravazza 2022 CA Dublin TRUE CA A D2 Felician
Brinlee Barry 2022 MI Caledonia MLAX D D2 Findlay
Carley Tepel 2022 MD St Marys Ryken Jets A D2 Flagler
Hailey O'Donoghue 2022 NY St John the Baptist FLG M D2 Florida Southern
Mia Rosso 2022 MD xJohn Carroll Elite/SkyWalkers A D2 Florida Southern
Gabby Mainhardt 2022 MI Brighton MI Cyclones A D2 Grand Valley State
Olivia LaMonica 2022 NJ Jefferson Township Jersey Thunder G D2 Mercy
Olivia Brodarick 2022 NY Wantagh LI Liberty D D2 Molloy
Annika Duncan 2022 OH New Albany Lucky Lax G D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Dakota Jez 2022 NY Lakeland YJ North D D2 Post
Taylor Riley 2022 MA Nashoba Regional Storm (MA) D D2 St Anselm
Kiersten Schmidt 2022 NY Ward Melville LI Jesters M D2 Seton Hill
Megan Mollman 2022 MD Kent Island Integrity G D2 Southern New Hampshire
Alana Mandato 2022 PA Gwynedd Mercy UltGoal M D2 West Chester
Amelia Henderson 2022 PA North Allegheny Pgh Premier/UltGoal D D3 Allegheny
Madison Williams 2022 PA York Catholic C2/TLC M D3 Catholic
Maddie Tomaszewski 2022 VA Atlee Strikers/Storm (VA) D D3 Christopher Newport
Reilly Curran 2022 RI Barrington MA Elite M D3 Haverford
Kylie Kearon 2022 FL Lake Highland Prep Storm (FL) A D3 Haverford
Caleigh Randall 2022 MI DeWitt MLAX M D3 Hope
Samantha Handzo 2022 NJ Kinnelon Jersey Thunder D D3 Montclair State
Norah Monaghan 2022 NJ Sparta DEWLax M D3 Montclair State
Sophia Horowitz 2022 VA Langley Capital D D3 Rhodes
Lizzy Povalski 2022 NJ Red Bank Catholic Team 91 D D3 Susquehanna
Ruby Ackerman 2022 CT Bethel Gold Coast M D3 Utica
Erin Dyckman 2022 NY North Babylon LI Team 91 D D3 Westfield State
Alyssa Bailey 2022 WI Kenosha LC MKE/Black Lax M D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Niya Couch 2022 MI Grand Rapids Christian Pure Advantage A NAIA Aquinas
Abbey Cannon 2022 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite State A NAIA Keiser
Brooke Stocku 2022 PA Episcopal Academy Big 4 HHH/NXT M D1 Army
Josie Lillquist 2022 MN Eden Prairie MN Elite A D1 California
Reynolds Hester 2022 VA Collegiate School YJ South A D1 Furman
Rachelle Gauthier-Vazquez 2022 VA Independence Pride/Cavalier M D1 High Point
​Gillian Smith 2022 VA James River YJ South M D1 Old Dominion
Katelyn McDonnell 2022 OH Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax M D1 Xavier
Ellen Gernert 2022 TX Westlake Iron Horse G D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Rachel Knight 2022 PA Twin Valley Xtreme D D2 Indiana (PA)
Camdyn Bullard 2022 FL Bartow LaxManiax M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Rebecca Clark 2022 PA Academy of the New Church HEADstrong/Big 4 HHH/UltGoal M D2 Lynn
Sydney Ulmer 2022 VA Stafford YJ South D D2 Slippery Rock
Grace Murphy 2022 NH Holderness School Central A D2 Stonehill
Alison Hoyt 2022 MA Tabor Academy Laxachusetts A D2 Tampa
Amanda Edge 2022 VA St Stephens & St Agnes Pride D D3 Bates
Gabrielle Byrne 2022 VA Oakcrest Cardinal D D3 Christopher Newport
Anna Spitzer 2022 NY Marcellus FCA A D3 Carroll
Jade Gorman 2022 NY Lakeland YJ North A D3 Montclair State
Lily Johnson 2022 NY Oceanside LI Icon M D3 Springfield
Katherine Geis 2022 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts G D3 Wheaton
Meckenzie Rotay 2022 PA Perkiomen Valley Big 4 HHH A D1 George Washington
Julianna Sirchia 2022 NY Somers PrimeTime M D1 George Washington
Sabrina Faukner 2022 NJ Lower Cape May SouthShore M D1 Iona
Skyler Fig 2022 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy G D1 LIU
Sophia Prouty 2022 MA Duxbury MA Elite M D1 Quinnipiac
Kate Robertson 2022 RI Barrington MA Elite M D1 Virginia
Julia Kogan 2022 IL York TRUE IL D D1 Xavier
Haley Vanek 2022 CO Mullen 3D CO A D2 Regis (CO)
Katie Tierney 2022 NY Marcellus Monster M D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Vivtoria Krapp 2022 PA Bethel Park TRUE PA/Intrepid M D2 Seton Hill
Liv Busby 2022 OH Gilmour Academy OH Premier D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Avery Meighan 2022 NY Floral Park LI Empire M D3 Marywood
Natalie Yilanjian 2022 PA Pennridge U;tGoal A D3 Marywood
Lauren Deardorf 2022 TX Lake Travis LC Iron Horse A D3 Oberlin
Ruby Calabrese 2022 NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood Centercourt M D3 Susquehanna
Ellie Ruddy 2022 SC Fort Mill UltGoal/Carolina United G D3 RIT
Gabbie Szatkowski 2022 GA McIntosh ATL Storm G NAIA Montreat
Elise Latham 2022 IN Heritage Christian Circle City A D1 Butler
Lydia Toparli 2022 PA Mars Area TRUE PA/Lightning M D1 Duquesne
Sarah Lynn 2022 OH Sycamore CincyLax A D1 Gardner Webb
Meira Liberman 2022 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Salt City Snipers A D1 Mercer
Katie Yocum 2022 PA South Western York Invaders A D2 Kutztown
Mackenna Brown 2022 NY Aquinas FCA/Renegades M D2 Lock Haven
Frankie Franz 2022 NJ Chatham Centercourt A D3 Bates
Mia Geignetter 2022 CT St Joseph 3D NE D D3 Franklin
Grace Doyle 2022 PA York Catholic York Invaders/UltGoal D D3 Salisbury
Grace Schnyder 2022 PA Episcopal Academy UltGoal/NXT D D3 Scranton
Rosemary Crooker 2022 NH Williston Northampton Granite State D D3 Union
Ava Leporati 2022 NJ Cherry Hill West AA Aim A D3 Widener
Kylan Rhude 2022 NY Saratoga Springs ADK G D1 Akron
Cassidy Doffermyre 2022 NC Providence Day Charlotte Style A D1 Arizona State
Lauren Stone 2022 OH Mason Summit A D1 Elon
Rowan Burke 2022 MD Dulaney C2 A D1 Old Dominion
Corinne Baker 2022 OH Sycamore CincyLax A D1 Xavier
Madison Maciag 2022 NY Lancaster Empress M D1 Youngstown State
Kaia Morey 2022 SC Clover Charlotte Style D D2 Lander
Cailyn Santiago 2022 NC East Forsyth Charlotte Style A D2 Lander
Allison Cole 2022 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Monster D D2 Le Moyne
Katlyn Krebs 2022 PA Susquehannock York Invaders D D2 Millersville
Olivia Fox 2022 NY Grand Island Empress A D2 Slippery Rock
Sydney Brown 2022 MD Century Check-Hers M D2 St Leo
Maisy Lewerenz 2022 MD Good Counsel Redshirts/Heros M D3 Dickinson
Ashley Quinn 2022 FL Berkeley Prep 3D NE A D3 Kenyon
Molly Miller 2022 MD Hereford C2/Diamonds D D3 Mary Washington
Hannah Gawne 2022 PA Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix M D3 Messiah
Kaylee Schaefer-Hood 2022 PA State College Fusion D D3 RPI
Alyssa Jarvis 2022 WA Woodinville MOJO M D1 Detroit Mercy
Sydney Grassi 2022 WA Eastlake CitySide M D1 Iona
Alexis Hamilton 2022 CA Murrieta Mesa Mad Dog M D1 Longwood
Sydney Hoggard 2022 CA Edison Coast/SoCal Express M D1 Oregon
Kailey Butler 2022 MA Agawam Lax+ D D2 Assumption
Isabella Bontatibus 2022 CT Ethel Walker School Nor'easter D D2 Franklin Pierce
Caitlin Sacco 2022 NY Baldwinsville Monster D D2 Mercyhurst
Jessica Chamberlin 2022 NH Bow Granite State A D3 Wheaton
Riley Kilbourn 2022 CT Daniel Hand Nor'easter A D3 Wheaton
Kendall Trimble 2022 FL Oviedo Lax Maniax A NAIA Keiser
Lorna Fowles 2022 CA Sonoma Academy NorCal Rize G NAIA SCAD
Lauren Baldwin 2022 MD Manchester Valley TLC G D1 Campbell
Shayna Brodman 2022 MD Bryn Mawr TLC M D1 Davidson
Elizabeth Lundeen 2022 MI East Grand Rapids MXLA M D1 Kent State
Mary Person 2022 NY Jericho PA Express/Fusion/LI Elite A D1 LIU
Marguerite Araneo 2022 NY Calhoun LI Elevate A D1 Sacred Heart
Payton Klepacki 2022 MA Wilbraham & Monson Lax+/DEWLax M D1 St Bonaventure
Vivian Chiomento 2022 PA Kennett Belles M D1 Wofford
Ella Wasielewski 2022 MD Notre Dame Prep TLC D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 CT Amity Nor'easter D D2 Stonehill
Lila Skates 2022 OR West Linn 3D OR A D2 West Chester
Kenzie Archuleta 2022 UT Jordan Wasatch M D2 Westminster (UT)
Katie Koroly 2022 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix D D2 Wingate
Bethany Kulikowski 2022 NY Grand Island Empress G D3 Clarkson
Abigail Booth 2022 MA Williston Northampton 3D NE G D3 Colby
Isabella Wang 2022 NH St Pauls School Granite State D D3 Colby
Lucy Rogers 2022 MA Algonquin MA Elite M D3 Franklin
Zoe Sabosik 2022 PA Delaware Valley Triple Threat A D3 Kean
Meaghan Haughney 2022 NJ Verona DEWLax G D3 Muhlenberg
Gabrielle Castonguay 2022 CT Southington Dodgers/DEWLax A D1 Merrimack
Abigail Reed 2022 NJ Glen Rock Triple Threat G D3 Utica
Elle Priesing 2022 NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood DEWLax A D3 Wesleyan
Haley Wenzel 2022 TX Coppell GRIT A D3 Westminster (PA)
Taryn Luzi 2022 NJ Chatham Triple Threat A D3 William Smith
Brenna Todd 2022 OH Pickerington Central Tempest M NAIA Cumberlands
Mackenzie Tavares 2022 IL Belleville West A Missouri Baptist
Ali Surace 2022 NJ Princeton Day School UltGoal A D1 Columbia
Marisa Inoa 2022 GA Blessed Trinity Southern Zone M D1 Furman
Ariana Burns 2022 NY Kingston Cobra Kai/YJ North M D1 Iona
Melissa Kelemencky 2022 GA Lassiter ATL Storm D D1 Kennesaw State
Erin Harkins 2022 NY Floral Park LI Elite M D1 LIU
Charlee Cutchins 2022 GA Greater Atlanta Christian GA Outlaws D D1 Stetson
Molly Sloan 2022 MD Glenelg HS Heros A D2 Flagler
Leah Moyer 2022 PA State College Fusion A D2 Indiana (PA)
Natalie Manchon 2022 PA Cumberland Valley Xtreme G D2 Lock Haven
Emily Solomon 2022 MD Fallston NEMS D D2 Lynn
Chloe Pender 2022 FL Bartram Trail Grizzlies/FL Shine M D3 Berry
Miya Imaeda 2022 CT Choate Rosemary Hall Nor'easter M D3 Bowdoin
Katherine Hautau 2022 CA Marin Catholic Summit A D3 Catholic
Olivia McDonald 2022 CT Guilford Nor'easter D D3 Connecticut College
Gwynn Sullivan 2022 CT Wilton CT Grizzlies A D3 Pomona Pitzer
Maddie Reel 2022 IN Noblesville Circle City G Club Bethel
Kelly Ford 2022 CT New Fairfield Gold Coast D D1 Bryant
Emma Wymes 2022 MA Moses Brown School Gold Star A D1 Bryant
Makenna Grisinger 2022 IL Bloomington Redbird A Club Central Michigan Club
Leila Kahler 2022 MI Spring Lake Summit G Club Central Michigan Club
Josie Cavallo 2022 NY Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai M D1 Colgate
Ellrose Hanlon 2022 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers/LI Empire D D1 Colgate
Cecelia Messner 2022 PA Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier A D1 Columbia
Piper Harrell 2022 NC Lawrenceville School Charlotte Style M D1 Davidson
Emma Gray 2022 PA Hill School TRUE PA D Club Eastern Michigan Club
Caitlin Baker 2022 NY Brighton Monster/Relentless Hustle D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Fiona French 2022 NY Hilton Monster A D1 Niagara
Jadyn Laing 2022 CA Oak Ridge Tenacity D D1 Oregon
Avery West 2022 TX Keller Redshirts/Tenacity A D1 Presbyterian
Dylan Allen 2022 NJ Choate Rosemary Hall Harlem/DEWLax M D1 Princeton
Isabella Burke 2022 NY Center Moriches LI Elevate/TopGuns M D1 St Francis
Alexandra Bush 2022 PA Pleasant Valley Triple Threat M D1 St Francis
Isabella Fisher 2022 MA Duxbury MA Elite M D1 St Francis
Gracin Emerson 2022 MI East Lansing MI Elite M D1 Temple
Kennedy Schottland 2022 NY Victor Monster G D1 Villanova
Grace Werle 2022 FL Pope John Paul II FL Select D D1 Winthrop
Grace Herrero 2022 FL Bishop Moore Storm (FL)/LaxManiax M D1 Winthrop
Lea Krieger 2022 PA Easton Triple Threat M D1 Wofford
Ansleigh Mancini 2022 VA St Catherines Storm (VA)/Strikers M D1 Wofford
Ainsley Towle 2022 MD Glenelg HS Heros A D1 Wofford
Gianna Cua 2022 OH St Francis DeSales Resolute A D1 Xavier
Lola Mancuso 2022 FL American Heritage Plantation FL Select M D1 Xavier
Kristina Norko 2022 MA Bishop Feehan Gold Star D D2 Bentley
Sophie Astone 2022 CO Chatfield 3D CO M D2 Colorado Mesa
Tessa Chuba 2022 MI Hartland A D2 Findlay
Rachel Esselstyn 2022 PA Peters Township Pgh Premier/UltGoal G D2 Findlay
Megan Lachance 2022 ME Edward Little Maineiax A D2 Franklin Pierce
Skyler Hovatter 2022 MD Perry Hall TLC A D2 Indiana (PA)
Ella Pierpont 2022 NY Victor Monster A D2 Le Moyne
Brooke Surace 2022 NY Seaford LI Empire/Lady Roc D D2 Limestone
Peyton Masters 2022 OH Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax A D2 Lock Haven
Allison Lyon 2022 PA North Allegheny Pgh Premier/PA Express D D2 Mercyhurst
Kendall Morrill 2022 NH Timberlane MBX M D2 New Haven
Madison Schiffbauer 2022 NJ Lower Cape May Southshore/AA Aim M D2 Queens
Katie Hunter 2022 NC Green Level UltGoal/Carolina United D D2 Rollins
Erin Christmas 2022 NY Horseheads M D2 St Anselm
Paige Sullivan 2022 MD Havre De Grace Elite Lax D D2 Shepherd
Courtney Danchak 2022 RI North Kingstown Central M D2 Stonehill
Madeline Eckstein 2022 MD Fallston SkyWalkers G D2 Tampa
Lyndsey Miller 2022 MD Southern MD United A D2 Tampa
Madeline Edinger 2022 PA Pennridge Triple Threat M D2 West Chester
Gianna Fifis 2022 NJ Shawnee AA Aim D D2 West Chester
Madison Mosher 2022 NY Westhampton Beach LI Elite M D2 West Chester
Ellie Berg 2022 IL IMG Academy TRUE (IL) M D2 Westminster (UT)
Julia Garvin 2022 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm A D2 Wingate
Caroline Potteiger 2022 MI East Grand Rapids MLXA/Mitten G D3 Baldwin Wallace
Lauren Wong 2022 MA Walpole Laxachusetts A D3 Bates
Grace Harrell 2022 TX Keller 214 D D3 Chicago
Alyssa Kawala 2022 IL Loyola Academy Team One D D3 Colorado College
Rachel Rempe 2022 NY Riverhead LI Legacy/Elite M D3 Cortland
Jenna Nowland 2022 TX Bishop Lynch GRIT M D3 Dickinson
Erin Collins 2022 NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat M D3 Dickinson
Kelley DeBellis 2022 CT New Fairfield Gold Coast A D3 Framingham State
Christa Calia 2022 NJ Kinnelon BBL D D3 Haverford
Julia Brown 2022 MI Forest Hills Central Pure Advantage A D3 Hope
Lily Cody 2022 CT Old Saybrook Nor'easter A D3 Ithaca
Grace Boneu 2022 RI Portsmouth REV A D1 Merrimack
Delaney Champeau 2022 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven All Lax A D3 Kenyon
Kimber Konen 2022 NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Triple Threat A D3 Mary Washington
Olivia Corradi 2022 NJ Glen Ridge DEWLax D D3 Oberlin
Nicole Aherne 2022 NY North Rockland PrimeTime/Metro G D3 Oswego
Ava Robey 2022 OH Westerville South Black Jack M D3 Otterbein
Elaina Creekmore 2022 MD Old Mill MD United/Bay Area D D3 Randolph
Adele Jones 2022 MD Catonsville Pride A D3 RIT
Leah Brammer 2022 MD Eastern Technical TLC A D3 Roanoke
Meghan Theofield 2022 NY Smithtown West LI Team 91 A D3 Scranton
Elizabeth Muller 2022 TX Lamar GRIT A D3 Sewanee
Grace deBenedictis 2022 MA Milton MA Elite D D3 Skidmore
Lindsay Esposito 2022 NJ Mountain Lakes Triple Threat M D3 Stevens
Aubrey Giordano 2022 NJ Mount Olive Triple Threat D D3 Stockton
Emma Hickey 2022 MD Stone Ridge School Rebels D D3 Swarthmore
Sophia Curtis 2022 PA Pennsbury East FCA D D3 Ursinus
Breese Burlingame 2022 NY Northfield Mt Hermon NEPA/LI Elite G D3 Utica
Catherine Peacock 2022 NJ Hunterdon Central Triple Threat M D3 Vassar
Dylan Green 2022 PA Shady Side Academy Pgh Premier M D3 Wesleyan
Molly Simon 2022 NJ West Essex STEPS-NJ D D3 Wesleyan
Jade Lowe 2022 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse/CT Grizzlies D D3 Williams
Morgan Waligora 2022 MI Canton Monarch M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Samantha Poole 2022 NC Northern Guilford NC Fusion M NAIA Reinhardt
Kathlyn Matthews 2022 IN Roncalli M NAIA Siena Heights
Lily Arcand 2022 RI La Salle Academy REV D D1 American
Claire Beucher 2022 MD Good Counsel Thinklax/Rebels M D1 Arizona State
Bridget Ahlgren 2022 PA Mercersburg Academy Renegades/Diamonds M D1 Campbell
Alana Lepore 2022 PA Conestoga Phantastix/UltGoal G D1 Campbell
Maggie Tifft 2022 NY Liverpool Salt City Snipers M D1 Canisius
Kelly Anderson 2022 IL Neuqua Valley TRUE IL D Club Central Michigan Club
Kelsey Barratt 2022 NJ Eastern AA Aim M Club Central Michigan Club
Mary Claire Hendrick 2022 IL Loyola Academy Team One D D1 Davidson
Taylor Padgett 2022 NC JH Rose Team 91NC M D1 East Carolina
Eliza Cochran 2022 MD Northern Calvert Uproar D Club Eastern Michigan Club
Cassandra Huber 2022 CA Newbury Park Mad Dog A Club Eastern Michigan Club
Ava Tighe 2022 NY Cold Spring Harbor LI TopGuns M D1 Florida
Rylee Gonzalez 2022 NY West Genesee Monster/Gait/Salt City Snipers M D1 Gardner Webb
Gracie Burke 2022 NJ Ramsey BBL M D1 George Washington
Carleigh Callahan 2022 MD Glenelg HS Heros M D1 George Washington
Emma Curry 2022 IL New Trier Team One A D1 George Washington
Grace Curry 2022 IL New Trier Team One A D1 George Washington
Shannon Smith 2022 NY Northport LI Elite A D1 High Point
Victoria Rider 2022 CT Phillips Academy Andover Laxachusetts/Nor'easter A D1 Holy Cross
Madisyn Rinker 2022 MD Notre Dame Prep M&D M D1 Iona
Meghan Haddow 2022 OH Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax M D1 Kent State
Katie Marrs 2022 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite A D1 Lafayette
Riley Ellis 2022 NC East Chapel Hill Carolina Fever/STEPS-NJ A D1 Lehigh
Kendall Nye 2022 VA Rockbridge County YJ South/Pride D D1 Liberty
Zennie Newsom 2022 VA Madison Cardinal D D1 Longwood
Mila Pekar 2022 MD Walter Johnson Rebels/MD Select M D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Claire Nelson 2022 MN Andover MN Elite D D1 Michigan
Brenna McCafferty 2022 PA William Penn Charter Big 4 HHH/UltGoal A D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Amanda Wolfe 2022 PA Unionville Belles A D1 Old Dominion
Katherine Beatty 2022 OH Avon Burning River M D1 Penn
Meghan Hogan 2022 NJ Ramapo Triple Threat/Metro D D1 Quinnipiac
Eliana LaMange 2022 MI East Grand Rapids MLXA A D1 Robert Morris
Brooke Lacey 2022 CT Bethel Gold Coast D D1 St Francis
Molly Jacobson 2022 CA Santa Margarita MadDog D D1 Towson
Jacqueline Cornell 2022 OH Beavercreek Velocity G D1 Youngstown State
Danyele Emler 2022 NY Penfield Monster M D1 Youngstown State
Mia Stahl 2022 MO Parkway South Fusz M D1 Youngstown State
Kyle Johnston 2022 NY Port Jefferson LI Legacy/Empire/Elite M D2 Assumption
Taryn Ugliono 2022 NC Topsail Coastal Rays/Pride M D2 Barton
Brielle Fannin 2022 MN Lakeville South TRUE MN A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Lauren Hallman 2022 PA Souderton Area Dynamite/York Invaders A D2 East Stroudsburg
Julia Mangini 2022 PA Souderton Area Dynamite D D2 Frostburg State
Haley Ritchie 2022 MO Eureka 410 D D2 Grand Valley State
Mackenzie Haragos 2022 PA Downingtown East Philly Blast/PA Express A D2 Indiana (PA)
Alexa Strelick 2022 SC Fort Mill Charlotte Style A D2 Le Moyne
Julia Tedeschi 2022 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers A D2 Le Moyne
Caitlin Seleny 2022 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks A D2 New Haven
Lucy Shafer 2022 VA Battlefield 3D/VA Metro A D2 New Haven
Hannah Melander 2022 MN Forest Lake TRUE MN/MN Elite G D2 Northern Michigan
Elise Grissett 2022 NC Holly Springs AFA A D2 Queens
Mackenzie Saneman 2022 MD Maryvale Prep NEMS M D2 Queens
Payton Thomas 2022 KS Shawnee Mission KC Warriors A D2 Rockhurst
Shannon Wood 2022 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix A D2 Shippensburg
Molly Ballard 2022 OH DeSales Big Fish D D2 Slippery Rock
Gabriella Parisi 2022 NY Somers YJ North M D2 Stonehill
Jenna Myhal 2022 NY Suffern Triple Threat/Metro A D2 Tampa
Madeline Moshr 2022 NY Westhampton Beach LI Elite/E3 A D2 West Chester
Sydney Nakas 2022 NY Penfield Lake Effect Storm/Relentless Hustle M D2 West Chester
Lauren Rush 2022 PA Pennridge UltGoal D D2 West Chester
Sydney Wasdick 2022 PA Pottsgrove PA Express M D2 West Chester
Krysta Churns 2022 NY Sachem North Lax On D D2 Wingate
Hannah Kershis 2022 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Legacy M D2 Wingate
Emma Thompson 2022 MD Gaithersburg Rebels A D3 Albright
Cassidy Jones 2022 TN White Station Memphislax A D3 Anderson (IN)
Sarah Glenn 2022 NJ Princeton UltGoal/DEWLax D D3 Chicago
Sophia Paesano 2022 NY Sacred Heart Liberty D D3 Chicago
Alexis Veldhuis 2022 OH Seven Hills School Summit M D3 Chicago
Grace Bean 2022 MA Williston Northampton Lax+