Recruits


Women's 2021 Recruits

Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Claire Newhall 2021 PA Conestoga Philly Blast A D3 Williams
Abigail Roetering 2021 MD Glenelg HS Rebels/CCLax A Club Grove City
Lauren Stallings 2021 TX Hockaday SG GRIT D D3 Sewanee
Ella Smeader 2021 NY Erie M JUCO Genesee
Karmen Board 2021 VA Lincoln Memorial Valley Select D D2 Catawba
Caroline Fleming 2021 PA South Fayette Pgh Premier/Intrepid M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Vanessa Kozinski 2021 NH Merrimack NH Tomahawks D D3 Regis (MA)
hailey Baker 2021 MA Peabody Veterans HGR A D3 Framingham State
Dinah Hudson 2021 CO Oklahoma Baptist D NAIA Ottawa
Lauren Craft 2021 NY Penn State PrimeTime M D1 Jacksonville
Hayley Hunt 2021 PA Stony Brook Big 4HHH G D1 Lehigh
Nicole Massimino 2021 PA Notre Dame STEPS-PA D D1 Georgetown
Taylor Pinzone 2021 MA Northwestern MA Elite M D1 Arizona State
Rachael Robinson 2021 MD Middletown Renegades/SkyWalkers G D3 Bridgewater
Alex Salim 2021 NY Campbell LI TopGuns G Club Mass-Lowell
Daia Hansford 2021 MD Elizabeth Seton Rebels D Club Mass-Lowell
Madeline Marshall 2021 MA North Middlesex G Club Mass-Lowell
Elyse Darcy 2021 CT Iona CT Grizzlies G D1 USC
Kaitlin Devir 2021 NJ Boston College Metro G D1 USC
Margaret Root 2021 MD Maryland M&D A D1 USC
Alyssa Duffy 2021 NJ Central A D2 Lynn
Isabella Kenmure 2021 NJ Donovan Catholic Triple Threat M D2 Lynn
Sophie Bouck 2021 IL Marist D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Marisa Helsten 2021 MI Caledonia M NAIA Cumberlands
Christina MIn 2021 MD Atholton D NAIA Cumberlands
Mia Rask 2021 OH Lebanon M NAIA Cumberlands
Aleyah Belton 2021 GA North Paulding M NAIA Cumberlands
Erin Bryant 2021 OH Miamisburg D NAIA Cumberlands
Jacqueline DeAndrea 2021 TX Frisco C2C M D2 CSU Pueblo
Sutton Gettings 2021 KY Mercy Academy NAIA Asbury
Madeline Lainhardt 2021 KY Collins NAIA Asbury
Aleah Logan 2021 KY Clay Sizzle D NAIA Asbury
Rori Clark 2021 KY Lafayette Sizzle D D3 Centre
Jordin Rawski 2021 OH Sylvania Southview OH Lightning M NAIA Lourdes
Cecily Anderson 2021 TX Notre Dame (OH) A NAIA Ottawa
Shelby Bearden 2021 OK Union Red Dirt G NAIA Ottawa
Oriona Moore 2021 NV Liberty D NAIA Ottawa
Leah Bodnar 2021 TX Cedar Park TX Outlaws M D1 Detroit Mercy
Deanna Balsama 2021 NJ George Mason SJ Devils A D1 San Diego State
Julia Lytle 2021 NJ Rutgers STEPS-NJ M D1 San Diego State
Sloane Skalstad 2021 MD Fresno State Heros M D1 San Diego State
Georgia Goering 2021 OH Radford Major Force M D1 Stetson
Molly Rose Kearney 2021 MA Massachusetts MBX M D1 Stetson
Gracie Eastman 2021 TX Austin TX Outlaws D D3 Elmhurst
Lindsay Martin 2021 TX Other TX Outlaws M D3 Occidental
Maddie Desimio-Maloney 2021 MA Newburyport A D3 Simmons
Marita Nothacker 2021 PA Northeast M D3 Simmons
Lia Seo 2021 NY Great Neck South M D3 Simmons
Katherine Wood 2021 MA Chelmsford Bay State Bullets A D3 Simmons
Kathryn Brody 2021 NC St Marys G D1 Penn
Katie Faust 2021 MA Bishop Feehan GoldStar M D1 Penn
Madelyn Kalish 2021 PA Garnet Valley Victory/Brandywine Majors M D1 Penn
Teah Lakatos 2021 PA Southern Lehigh Triple Threat A D1 Penn
Aubrey Maher 2021 PA Pennridge UltGoal M D1 Penn
Channing McBall 2021 PA Coatesville Area G D1 Penn
Lily Ramos 2021 NJ Columbia D D1 Penn
Lindsey Schwasnick 2021 NY St Anthonys LI Elevate/Elite M D1 Penn
Brynn Viar 2021 VA Chantilly 3D VA A D1 Penn
Sarah Walcott 2021 PA Pennsbury East NXT/UltGoal A D1 Penn
Raegan Keough 2021 TX Westlake TX Outlaws A Club Texas Tech
Cara Moreau 2021 NJ Mt St Mary SG UltGoal A D1 Villanova
Cate Gallagher 2021 NJ Chatham G D1 Villanova
Mary McClintock 2021 IL Evanston Team One/Lakeshore M D1 Boston College
Sarah Fava 2021 NY Lynbrook FLG M D3 Cabrini
Kaley Butler 2021 IN Penn Circle City A Club Bethel
Brooke Bowers 2021 NY St John the Baptist LI TopGuns M Club Alabama
Allyson Flege 2021 OH Sycamore D D1 Radford
Lauren Davis 2021 NY Cheshire Academy Dutchess Monarchs M D1 Radford
Erica Lawrence 2021 VA Stone Bridge 3D VA A D1 Radford
River Rupert 2021 VA Justice 3D VA M D1 Radford
Skyla Lloyd 2021 MD Mount Hebron Pride G D1 Radford
Samantha McGee 2021 PA St Josephs Mesa/Phantastix M D1 Colorado
Sydni Rosa 2021 MD Penn M&D M D1 Delaware
Elizabeth Yurchak 2021 PA Campbell Xtreme D D1 Delaware
Alexandra Marino 2021 MD Syracuse TLC A D1 Denver
Catherine Flaherty 2021 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Elite D D1 Florida
Madison Rielly 2021 NY Maryland LI Elite A D1 Florida
Ioanna Mantzouratos 2021 MD George Washington Rebels M D1 George Mason
Emma Privitera 2021 MD Hartford Integrity G D1 George Mason
Shannon Tuozzo 2021 NY Hartford LI Elite D D1 George Mason
Olivia Dirks 2021 PA Penn Phantastix M D1 North Carolina
Sam Geiersbach 2021 NY Richmond LI TopGuns A D1 North Carolina
Abby Buczek 2021 NJ Denver M D1 Oregon
Sydney Skalstad 2021 MD Fresno State Bay Area/CCLax/M&D M D1 Quinnipiac
Delaney Galvin 2021 NY Marist LI Express G D1 Richmond
Madison Sesay 2021 MD Glenelg Country School Heros/Nation United D D1 Richmond
Kate Antonelli 2021 NJ George Mason Centercourt A D1 St Josephs
Jorden Concordia 2021 NY Syracuse Monster/Common Goal G D1 St Josephs
Sydney Foster 2021 MD Loyola Integrity/Bay Area A D1 St Josephs
Rilea Fusco 2021 NY Syracuse HOS A D1 St Josephs
Lauren Gray 2021 NY Syracuse Haudenosaunee M D1 St Josephs
Maddi Ota 2021 PA Colorado STEPS-PA M D1 St Josephs
Charlotte Campbell 2021 NY Virginia LI Elite G D1 Stony Brook
Megan Gordon 2021 NY Northwestern LI Elevate M D1 Virginia
Nickie Prendergast 2021 PA Downingtown East Phantastix M D1 American
Jordyn Prediger 2021 PA Susquehannock York Invaders D D2 Bloomsburg
Mackenzie Watson 2021 FL Wharton LaxManiax M D2 Newberry
Sienna Duffill 2021 AZ Notre Dame Prep C2/SD Wave M D2 Rollins
Nora Lema 2021 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts A D3 Babson
Rachel Shook 2021 PA Lake-Lehman NEPA M D3 Wilkes
Molly Carter 2021 NY Syracuse LI Elite A Club Pittsburgh Club
Julia Foster 2021 KY Limestone Bluegrass M Club Pittsburgh Club
Chloe Jones 2021 PA Virginia UltGoal M Club Pittsburgh Club
Karina Latsko 2021 PA Butler PGH Premier M Club Pittsburgh Club
Carlie Leach 2021 OR Oregon Rhino Select A Club Pittsburgh Club
Reilly Reed 2021 NC East Chapel Hill Carolina Fever M Club Pittsburgh Club
Allyson Trice 2021 NY Syracuse D Club Pittsburgh Club
Kristen Kuwahara 2021 CA Esperanza SoCal Express M Club Lake Forest
Neve Ley 2021 MA Groton School Bay State Bullets M D3 St Lawrence
Stephanie Kelly 2021 AU St Josephs Footscray A D1 Rutgers
Kaley Hendrick 2021 MI West Ottawa Holland West Side D D3 UW La Crosse
Abigail Bosco 2021 NY Penn Metro/HV M D1 Maryland
Aurora Cordingley 2021 ON Hill Academy ON Oakville A D1 Maryland
Natalie Pansini 2021 PA Princeton Dynasty/Phantastix/Duck M D1 Maryland
Clancy Rheude 2021 NY Canandaigua Academy D D1 Maryland
Shannon Smith 2021 MD Roland Park Country M&D/TLC M D1 Maryland
Andie Aldave 2021 MD Notre Dame Skywalkers M D1 North Carolina
Delaney Sweitzer 2021 PA USC Big4HHH G D1 Syracuse
Savannah Sweitzer 2021 PA USC Big4HHH M D1 Syracuse
Suzanna Cantwell 2021 PA Hartford Triple Threat M D1 Temple
Abby Sykes 2021 MI Mona Shores M D2 Davenport
Sophia Gardea 2021 CA Casa Grande 101 M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Jennifer LaRocca 2021 NY Glen Cove D D3 Gordon
Johannah Cummings 2021 MI Hartland D D3 Hope
Mairin Boshoven 2021 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage D D3 Kalamazoo
Ella Lesperance 2021 MA Wayland Bay State Bullets A D3 Tufts
Hallie Gehring 2021 UT Pleasant Grove M NAIA Midland
Chloe Harrison 2021 FL South Lake M NAIA Midland
Isabella Pagliei 2021 CA Chaparral D NAIA Ottawa
Gen Maczko 2021 CA Chaparral SoCal Express D Club Concordia (CA)
Lexi Goff 2021 DE Ursuline Academy Lady Blue Crabs A D1 Campbell
Riley Daly 2021 MA Ipswich M D1 UConn
Mackenzie Leszczynski 2021 PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh STEPS-PA/Big 4 HHH M D1 Duquesne
Emma Flynn 2021 MA Masconomet M D1 Elon
Lindsay Geiger 2021 PA Easton Triple Threat M D1 Lafayette
Zarah Meek 2021 MD Severn School CCLax/TLC A D1 Penn
Bronwyn Patterson 2021 MD South River CCLax M D1 Penn
Taylor Regan 2021 NY Virginia REV WC A D1 Penn
Fiona Williams 2021 MA Notre Dame Academy D D1 Stetson
Sophia Boulukos 2021 NY Seaford LI TopGuns/LI Elite D D2 Adelphi
Julia Intagliata 2021 OH Avon Burning River D D2 Ashland
Olivia Lavalle 2021 MA Peabody Veterans G D2 Barton
Sydney Verlinghieri 2021 PA Ridley Belles D D2 Charleston
Megan Keller 2021 DE Smyrna Tribe M D2 Frostburg State
Brynn Bertucci 2021 MA Bishop Fenwick M D2 St Michaels
Francesca Picone 2021 PA Garnet Valley Belles/Brandywine Majors M D2 Shippensburg
Isabella White 2021 ME Thornton Academy Maineiax M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Hannah Driggs 2021 WV George Washington TRUE (PA) A D2 Thomas Jefferson
Tyra Watson 2021 DE Brandywine D D2 Thomas Jefferson
Sequoia DeLeu 2021 IN Penn Indy United M D2 Walsh
Mallory Miller 2021 IN Noblesville Indy United D D2 Walsh
Hailey Shanahan 2021 PA Ridley Belles/UltGoal M D2 West Chester
Audrey Buchanan 2021 UT Hartford Mamaci M D2 Westminster (UT)
Gabriella Cheminant 2021 UT Corner Canyon Force (UT) G D2 Westminster (UT)
Grace Rappl 2021 UT Brighton Mamaci A D2 Westminster (UT)
Morgan Withers 2021 CO Young Harris TRUE CO D D2 Westminster (UT)
Hailey Miller 2021 DE Concord A D3 Alvernia
Olivia Sanborn 2021 IL Naperville Central New Wave G D3 Augustana
Andra Dagenais 2021 NH John Stark NH Tomahawks/Granite State M D3 Babson
Kathleen Murphy 2021 ME Scarborough G D3 Babson
Lauren Comack 2021 PA Seneca Valley TRUE/Intrepid D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Annie Lowenstein 2021 ME Yarmouth Maineiax A D3 Bates
Rory Essick 2021 DE Newark Charter School GrnTurtle G D3 Bridgewater
Cayla Greenleaf 2021 MA Ipswich A D3 Bridgewater State
Izzy Uroz 2021 NC Sanderson AFA A D3 Catholic
Madison Graham 2021 DE Smyrna Tribe A D3 Cedar Crest
Carlie McKenry 2021 DE Tatnall School G D3 Centre
Kaitlyn McNamara 2021 VT Middlebury MACH 1 D D3 Clarkson
Gretchen Biegel 2021 ME Bonny Eagle M D3 Colby
Eva Clement 2021 ME Falmouth M D3 Colby
Abby Clothier 2021 NJ Montclair Kimberley D D3 Colby
Ainsley Dion 2021 MA North Andover Laxachusetts M D3 Colby
Emma Webster 2021 NH Plymouth M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Nicole Lapoce 2021 NY Highland Dutchess A D3 Cortland
Polly Currier 2021 VT St Johnsbury Academy MACH 1 A D3 Curry
Nina Medeiros 2021 MA Fairhaven M D3 Dean
Caroline Schumacher 2021 PA Wilmington Friends STEPS-PA A D3 Denison
Madison Burke 2021 DE Sussex Academy A D3 Dickinson
Virginia Kelly 2021 PA Coatesville Area Belles D D3 Ferrum
Madeline Benoit 2021 VT Lamoille Union D D3 Husson
Nola Garand 2021 MA Algonquin Central G D3 Kenyon
Morgan Cochran 2021 PA Dallas D D3 King's
Rachel Dillon 2021 CT Shelton M D3 King's
Kyleigh Dunworth 2021 NY Washingtonville Metro/HV Express M D3 King's
Sarah Groark 2021 PA Episcopal Academy Phantastix/Philly Blast M Club Wisconsin
Carli Komorowski 2021 PA Sun Valley A D3 King's
Allison Lindsay 2021 PA North Penn M D3 King's
Kylie Wilson 2021 MA Notre Dame Academy MA Elite M D3 Middlebury
Emily Koufos 2021 NH Merrimack Valley A D3 Plymouth State
Molly Mcdonald 2021 MA Essex Tech M D3 Rensselaer
Ryelee Potwin 2021 VT Hartford D D3 Rivier
Jillian Geib 2021 VA James Madison Cardinal G D3 Rochester
Amelia Coe 2021 NH Bow NH Tomahawks D D3 Salve Regina
Emily Kravalis 2021 DE Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore D D3 Shenandoah
Erin Spaulding 2021 PA Strath Haven Belles G D3 Shenandoah
Layla Drinkwater 2021 VT Mt Mansfield Union 802 M D3 Simmons
Camryn Jaring 2021 VT Middlebury 802 D D3 Springfield
Hannah Kelly 2021 VT Vergennes Union MACH 1 M D3 St Lawrence
Victoria Von Ziethen 2021 DE Indian River D D3 Stevenson
Caroline Cohen 2021 ME Falmouth Maineiax D D3 Trinity
Lena Nowell 2021 NH Lebanon G D3 Union
Lily Poor 2021 VT Mt Mansfield Union M D3 University of New England
Emma Fisher 2021 DE Middletown Dark Horse M D3 Washington College
Caellen Foley 2021 VT Mt Mansfield Union M D3 Westfield State
Mary Langer 2021 NC Athens Drive AFA D D3 William Peace
Elsa Dean-Muncie 2021 ME Greely Maineiax A D3 Williams
Isabella Bouffard 2021 MD Fallston NEMS/TLC D Club Clemson
Natalie Singer 2021 ME Marshwood Middlesex Bears M Club Michigan State
Kylie Youngclaus 2021 NH St Thomas Aquinas M Club Northeastern
Ashley Curcuru 2021 MA Danvers Middlesex Bears M Club Purdue
Anna Carlino 2021 NH Winnacunnet D Club Rhode Island
Nicole Crivelli 2021 DE Tower Hill School GrnTurtle A Club Southern Methodist
Melissa Mucollari 2021 FL Nease LaxManiax M D1 Presbyterian
Kimber Hower 2021 UT North Carolina 212 G D1 Syracuse
Annie Carroll 2021 PA UConn Tri-State G D1 Temple
Chasity Rice 2021 MO Marquette D D2 Missouri Western
Lily Tope 2021 OH Delaware Hayes A D3 Baldwin Wallace
Lindsay Wolverton 2021 OH Delaware Hayes A D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Emily Cloutier 2021 ME Brunswick Maineiax A D3 Southern Maine
Elizabeth Kendrick 2021 MI Mercersburg Academy A D3 Vassar
Lauren Smith 2021 PA Council Rock South M D2 Tampa
Lesha Karaba 2021 PA Abington HEADstrong M Club Arizona State Club
Rachel Snider 2021 OH Westerville North G NAIA Lourdes
Sarah Keys 2021 MO St John Paul II LFA Blue Star D NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Kaitlyn McBride 2021 OH Westerville South M D3 Wooster
Hannah Collins 2021 NY Niskayuna M D3 Westfield State
Nina Domanik 2021 OH Westerville Central A D3 Otterbein
Elizabeth Petrellese 2021 NY Division Avenue G D3 Mt St Mary
Josie Whorton 2021 WV John Marshall M D3 Earlham
Lauren Munhall 2021 NJ Ridgewood Metro D D3 Connecticut College
Camila Borda 2021 NY Sewanhaka D D3 Buffalo State
Jenna Entsminger 2021 VA Rockbridge County Valley Select D D3 Bridgewater
Mackenzie Savage 2021 PA Spring-Ford G D3 Arcadia
Kendra Cole 2021 NY Rush-Henrietta A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Sofia Quitoni 2021 NY MacArthur LI ICON A D2 Molloy
Mackaylee Miller 2021 MO Northwest LFA Blue Star A Missouri Baptist
Molly Biermann 2021 MO Parkway South LFA Blue Star D Missouri Baptist
Libbey Pacanowski 2021 MO Northwest LFA Blue Star M D2 Maryville
Rianna Shields 2021 PA Council Rock South UltGoal M D2 Holy Family
Paige Merz 2021 NY Ogdensburg Free Academy Noco A D2 Felician
Alexis Kennon 2021 VA Forest Park Wolfpack D D2 Felician
Mia Bonner 2021 NJ Cherry Hill East A D2 Felician
Melissa Amezquita 2021 NJ Passaic County Tech M D2 Felician
Gracie Hubbard 2021 NC Kell M D2 Catawba
Mia Mangin 2021 PA Governors Academy 3D M D1 Virginia Tech
Sarah Kilburn 2021 NY Watertown Lake Effect Storm/Different Road M D1 Canisius
Quinn Nicolai 2021 NJ Penn SJ Select M D1 Temple
Lauren Parker 2021 PA Garden Spot A D3 Cairn
Brooke Lee 2021 MD La Plata REV M D3 Washington & Jefferson
Avery Jones 2021 NY Bethlehem Ultimate M D1 Boston University
Scotia Snyder 2021 NY Gowanda Haudenosaunee/Lady Roc M D1 Coastal Carolina
Halen Saroney 2021 NY West Genesee Salt City Snipers M D1 Delaware
Katelyn Sclafani 2021 TX Southlake Carroll D1 GRIT A D1 East Carolina
Maggie Turner 2021 PA William Penn Charter Big 4 HHH M D1 Harvard
Sophia Scialdone 2021 NY West Genesee Salt City Snipers M Club Mass-Lowell
Annika Spoor 2021 NJ Oak Knoll School BBL M D1 Ohio State
Maddie Erskine 2021 MA Marblehead 3D NE A D1 Vermont
Samantha Gray 2021 WV Morgantown Intrepid M D2 Charleston
Sydney Moreno 2021 CA Murrieta Mesa Blast D D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Jillian Bernas 2021 NY St Marys Lancaster A D2 D'Youville
Erin Quinn 2021 NY West Genesee D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Madison Trzaska 2021 PA Upper Moreland A D2 Wilmington (DE)
Samantha Krawczyk 2021 MI Grand Blanc D D3 Adrian
Julia Ames 2021 MI Lake Orion Triumph D D3 Albion
Fantasy Jimerson-Kenjockety 2021 NY Lake Shore Haudenosaunee G D3 Alfred
Kyla Painter 2021 CA Murrieta Mesa M D3 Augustana
Milena Sciolino 2021 NY Amherst M D3 Carroll
Sydney Myszenski 2021 MI Lake Orion Triumph A D3 Kalamazoo
Alaina Metal 2021 PA Mars Area Intrepid/Pgh Premier G D3 Muskingum
Francesca Corozzo 2021 NY North Shore LI Liberty D D3 New Paltz
Alyssa Enders 2021 NY Amherst A D3 Oswego
Shelby Blanchart 2021 CA JSerra Catholic G D3 Western New England
Brooke Prochniak 2021 PA Springside Chestnut Hill Big 4 HHH A D3 William Smith
Olivia Bowen 2021 MI Grand Blanc D NAIA Aquinas
Skylar Negri 2021 MI Grand Blanc NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Kelsey Sowa 2021 GA Denmark Eagle Stix M NAIA Reinhardt
Avery Morgan 2021 NJ St Rose Jersey Shore A Club Clemson
Michaela Farrell 2021 NJ Colts Neck Jersey Shore/Triple Threat D D1 Delaware
Rylee Siegel 2021 CA Edison A Club Grand Canyon
Julianna Brown 2021 NJ Holmdel Jersey Shore/Triple Threat M Miami (OH) B
Sophia Mahedy 2021 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Jersey Shore/Triple Threat D Club Purdue
Allie Smith 2021 NY Waterloo D D2 Lake Erie
Zoe Camden 2021 VA Rockbridge County Valley A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Olivia McMahon 2021 NY Vestal RIDE D D2 Seton Hill
Julia Kirschenbaum 2021 FL IMG Academy Southern Zone G D2 Tampa
Meagan Landers 2021 NY Bethpage LI Empire M D3 DeSales
Isabella LaFranca 2021 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage M D3 Hope
Isabella Bruno 2021 NY IMG Academy Snipers Elite A D3 Skidmore
Charlotte Green 2021 MI Northville MI Wave M D3 Transylvania
Calista Richmond 2021 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage A D3 Trine
Macie Magda 2021 MI Saline NAIA Cleary
Morgan Terpstra 2021 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage A NAIA Cumberlands
Sydney Robinson 2021 MI Grand Haven Westside A NAIA Lawrence Tech
Isabella Giannini 2021 AZ Xavier D Club Arizona
Giselle Carrillo 2021 CA IMG Academy CA Fire M D1 Albany
Jane Durkin 2021 IL Riverside-Brookfield TRUE-National M Club Central Michigan Club
Josie Vogel 2021 MA Milton Academy 3D M D1 Cornell
Riley Brannon 2021 FL St John Paul II Lady Swashbucklers M Club Eastern Michigan
Haley Hodak 2021 MD Old Mill MD United/Pure M Club Eastern Michigan
Emily Kahn 2021 NJ Toms River North Triple Threat/Mad Dog D Club Eastern Michigan
Ava Eklund 2021 CT East Catholic Lax+ M D1 Hartford
Kyndall Jackson 2021 MD Elizabeth Seton CCLax/Integrity M D1 Hofstra
Kate Krueger 2021 MA Chelmsford Laxachusetts M D1 Iona
Lexi Odell 2021 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy A D1 LIU
Hailee Lomasney 2021 MA Peabody Veterans Laxachusetts M Club Mass-Lowell
Paulina Difatta 2021 NY Half Hollow Hills LI Elite G Club Pittsburgh Club
Samantha Giroux 2021 NY Virginia Tech LI TopGuns M Club Pittsburgh Club
Paige Petty 2021 NJ Virginia Tech t3 M Club Pittsburgh Club
Lauren Picardi 2021 CA Novato 101 M D1 UC Davis
Kate Sullivan 2021 CA Novato Tenacity/101 D D1 UC Davis
Haley Wehberg 2021 MD Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers M D1 UMBC
Paige Gilbert 2021 PA Central Bucks West STEPS-PA M D1 William & Mary
Molly Sheridan 2021 MD Old Mill CCLax M D1 Youngstown State
Morgan Kilduff 2021 MD North Harford York Invaders G D2 Alabama Huntsville
Savannah Graves 2021 MD Northern Calvert Uproar G D2 Barton
Amanda Davis 2021 RI La Salle REV A D2 Bentley
Maya Fulmer 2021 PA Perkiomen Valley Dynamite M D2 Bloomsburg
Hannah Lennon 2021 IL Carmel Team One A D2 Concordia-St Paul
Maddie Westburg 2021 MN Wayzata TRUE-National D D2 Concordia-St Paul
Parker Delp 2021 MD Kent Island CCLax/Integrity/Shore Kaos A D2 CSU Pueblo
Reese Baldwin 2021 MD CM Wright SkyWalkers A D2 Florida Southern
Sedona Holland 2021 IL Marist D2 Lewis
Emma Stanek 2021 MN Lakeville North TRUE-National M D2 Lewis
Emma Randisi 2021 PA Spring Grove Black Dog A D2 Lock Haven
Paige Drazek 2021 NY West Genesee Orange Crush M D2 Mercyhurst
Abbey Squires 2021 NY Elmira Orange Crush A D2 Mercyhurst
Kendall Rivers 2021 NC Kell Charlotte Style D D2 North Greenville
Nyah Whitmire-Plummer 2021 MD St Vincent Pallotti Uproar M D2 Tusculum
Lauryn Lopez 2021 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax A D2 District of Columbia
Adely Trujillo-Gonzalez 2021 MD Parkdale D D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Camryn Gonsalves 2021 MA Southeastern RVT Laxachusetts A D3 Bridgewater State
Hena Koebrl 2021 IL Schaumburg TRUE-IL M D3 Cal Lutheran
Arianna Hinton 2021 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax A D3 Carthage
Grace English 2021 MD Maryvale Prep SkyWalkers/Coppermine M D3 Catholic
Abigail Mitchell 2021 MA Lowell Laxachusetts D D3 Catholic
Addison Lewis 2021 KY Clay Sizzle A D3 Centre
Gracie O'Brien 2021 KY Lexington Catholic Sizzle D D3 Centre
Isa Stumpf 2021 KY Lafayette Sizzle A D3 Centre
Julia Patterson 2021 NY East Aurora Empress D D3 Clarkson
Kira Howard 2021 CT Wilton Gold Coast M D3 Coast Guard
Genevieve Littlejohn 2021 MA Cohasset Laxachusetts A D3 Colby
Tobin Lonergan 2021 VT Northfield Mt Hermon Lax+ M D3 Colorado College
Aine Downey 2021 MA Brookline REV M D3 Connecticut College
Mary Daniel 2021 MA Wellesley REV D D3 Denison
Cecilia Wilson 2021 PA Susquehannock York Invaders A D3 Eastern
Madison Hennelly 2021 PA Council Rock South HEADStrong A D3 Elizabethtown
Molly Coyne 2021 NJ Chatham DEWLax M D3 Endicott
Jamie Kubach 2021 PA William Penn Charter HEADStrong G D3 Dickinson
Amelia Lazzini 2021 PA South Fayette Intrepid A D3 Goucher
Waverly Lester 2021 CA Bonita Vista Mad Dog A D3 Goucher
Alex Rundgren 2021 MD Severna Park Pure D D3 Guilford
Sophia Bouck 2021 IL Marist TRUE-IL G D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Rachel Oestrike 2021 PA Susquehannock York Invaders A D3 Mary Washington
Mackenzie Smith 2021 PA Germantown Academy UltGoal M D3 Middlebury
Morgan Sauter 2021 PA New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) M D3 Misericordia
Abigail Lindkvist 2021 NY Harborfields LI Legacy/TopGun G D3 Mt Union
Maren Anderson 2021 IL Hillcrest A D3 North Central
Lucy Culig 2021 Co Heritage Crossfire/Outlaws D D3 North Central
Sarah Frost 2021 ON Georgetown Evolve A D3 North Central
Julia Gosk 2021 IL Hoffman Estates D D3 North Central
Skylar Kipka 2021 MN Becker Yeti M D3 North Central
Victoria Leonard 2021 OH Jackson Massillon Athena D D3 North Central
Abby MacKenzie 2021 MO Lees Summit West M D3 North Central
Tsahai Smith 2021 FL South Plantation Blue Roses D D3 North Central
Emma Cho 2021 IL Downers Grove Co-Op Lakeshore/New Wave A D3 Occidental
Miranda Murray 2021 NY Shenendehowa A D3 Oneonta
Rachel LaMar 2021 NY Shenendehowa D3 Plattsburgh
Josie Poulin 2021 MA Marblehead Laxachusetts D D3 Roger Williams
Sydney Helmick 2021 MD Old Mill Uproar D D3 Rowan
Grace Waechter 2021 KY Clay A D3 Sewanee
Meghan Geister 2021 PA Cumberland Valley York Invaders D D3 Shenandoah
Samantha Van Horn 2021 CT South Windsor Lax+ M D3 Springfield
Lilly Vey 2021 MA Foxborough Laxachusetts A D3 Springfield
Morgan Wright 2021 MA Chelmsford NH Tomahawks G D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Kate Hill 2021 MA Pingree School Laxachusetts M D3 St Lawrence
Makenna Quigley 2021 MD Broadneck CCLax D D3 Stevens
Kira Avery 2021 MD Old Mill CCLax D D3 Stevenson
Kiana Murawski 2021 KY Clay Bluegrass Bandits A D3 Transylvania
Victoria Slone 2021 KY Clay D D3 Transylvania
Sophia Zegar 2021 MO Pattonville STL Liberty A D3 Trine
Ella Phillips 2021 MD Broadneck Pure D D3 Washington & Jefferson
Tobin Chambers 2021 MD Broadneck CCLax/Pure A D3 Washington College
Hope Sanders 2021 PA New Oxford Black Dog A D3 Wilson
Sidney Sheridan 2021 OH Bishop Hartley Resolute G D3 Wittenberg
Isabel Verrier 2021 MA Masconomet Laxachusetts A NAIA SCAD
Ruby Cates 2021 CA Village Christian A Club Grand Canyon
Maddy Richardson 2021 OH Chaminade-Julienne A D1 Delaware State
Nicolette Giordano 2021 NJ Toms River North Triple Threat M D2 Adelphi
Tamia Marshall 2021 NC Wilmington New Hanover Coastal Rays A D2 Barton
Shya Gambrell 2021 NC Northside A D2 Chowan
Gracie Timken 2021 NC Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays D D2 Chowan
Sophia Zager 2021 MO Pattonville STL Liberty A D2 Indianapolis
Brenna Signorelli 2021 NY Massapequa LI Elite M D2 Molloy
Abby DeGroat 2021 PA Wissahickon NXT M D2 Rollins
Johanna McNair 2021 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Circle City A D3 Beloit
Ashley Hershfield 2021 NY Somers A D3 Brockport
Aislinn Murray 2021 MD Severn School Integrity M D3 Coast Guard
Quynn Tallman 2021 NY Canandaigua Academy FCA/Lady Roc G D3 Cortland
Anissa Weber 2021 IN Westfield Circle City D D3 Hanover
Emily Vitalo 2021 DE Delaware Military Academy D D3 Hood
Ruth Anderson 2021 MI Lowell Pure Advantage A D3 Hope
Emma Glyman 2021 CT Tolland 3D NE G Johnson & Wales (CO)
Jenna Doctor 2021 NY Grand Island Empress A Club Lake Forest
Mackenzie-Mae Smith 2021 NY Niagara-Wheatfield A D3 Medaille
Nicole Disanto 2021 NY Eastchester D D3 Muhlenberg
Catherine O'Sullivan 2021 NY Putnam Valley Priometime D D3 Oswego
Kayla Hassett 2021 NY Massapequa M D3 Skidmore
Katarzyna Wisnauckas 2021 MA Hampshire A D3 Smith College
Lily Durman 2021 TN William Blount G D3 Spalding
Isabella Mullins 2021 KY Lafayette G D3 Spalding
Ella Travaglino 2021 NY Pearl River D D3 Springfield
Lauren Colasanti 2021 PA Spring-Ford Phantastix D D3 Stevens
Maddy Kasten 2021 MI Battle Creek Harper Creek Pure Advantage G D3 Trine
Megan Spedaliere 2021 NY Ossining A D3 Western New England
Angelina Dieu 2021 PA Haverford Phantastix/Philly Blast A D3 Whittier
Clark Trowbridge 2021 PA Souderton Area Dynamite M D3 Widener
Courtney Mallon 2021 PA Souderton Area G D3 Wilkes
Caryn Sailor 2021 MI Walled Lake Northern Triumph A NAIA Lawrence Tech
Emily Blackburn 2021 IN Noblesville Indy United A NAIA Marian (IN)
Sarah Travis 2021 IN Noblesville Indy United D NAIA Marian (IN)
Nanami Tsukamoto 2021 CA Irvine SoCal Express M Club Concordia (CA)
Brenna Schexnayder 2021 GA Northgate Southern Edge/Warriors/RedStix A D2 Montevallo
Dasha Timms 2021 SC T L Hanna A D2 Newberry
Caitlyn Fisher 2021 NC Northern Guilford A D3 Guilford
Riley Kuczma 2021 NY Wappingers Dutchess/Haudenosaunee A D3 Clarkson
Morgan Grosse 2021 FL Venice M D2 Chowan
Savannah Frauhiger 2021 IN Carmel Circle City A Club Lake Forest
Madison Hamilton 2021 MA Williston Northampton Granite State D D3 York
Macey Blackburn 2021 MD Sparrows Point TRUE (MD) A D3 Methodist
Sophia Kevtan 2021 PA Archbishop Carroll UltGoal G D1 Army
Jenna Goldstein 2021 MA Sharon MA Elite M D3 Colby
Amber Kiricoples 2021 MA Peabody Veterans Middlesex Bears M D2 Bentley
Carly Laferriere 2021 MA Central Catholic Middlesex Bears M D2 Flagler
Lily Spaulding 2021 MA Newburyport Middlesex Bears D D2 Bentley
Alison Lax 2021 CA Willow Glen Verve A D3 Stevens
Sydney Hawkins 2021 MA Franklin D D3 MIT
Mina McCorry 2021 MI Northville Triumph A D1 Michigan
Brooke Hoag 2021 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage D D3 Trine
Erin Scott 2021 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United D NAIA Morningside
Anastasia Weekley 2021 MI Bedford M NAIA Lourdes
Sarah Przyojski 2021 MI Bedford M NAIA Lourdes
Amelia McCourt 2021 MI Bloomfield Hills Triumph A NAIA Lourdes
Sydney Duran 2021 MI Bedford D NAIA Lourdes
Madeleine King 2021 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts D Club Northeastern
Erica Schug 2021 NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood Triple Threat D D3 Stevens
Chloe Webber 2021 FL Cardinal Mooney TRUE (FL) A D1 St Bonaventure
Izabella Brencis 2021 IL Neuqua Valley TRUE (IL) M Club Colorado State
Zoe Soukup 2021 CA Edison SoCal Express A D3 NVU-Lyndon
Jewell Milliman 2021 FL Vero Beach D NAIA Midland
Bailey Stokes 2021 CO Green Mountain A NAIA Midland
Bailey Johnson 2021 UT Jordan Wasatch M D2 Coker
Valerie Garcia 2021 CA Culver City LA Fire A D2 Fort Lewis
Kylie Brigerman 2021 MD Easton CCLax/LBC M D2 Frostburg State
Sara Livingstone 2021 UT Wasatch Wasatch A D2 Mt Olive
Megan Bennett 2021 NJ Kingsway Shamrocks M D2 Thomas Jefferson
Ella Cheminant 2021 UT Corner Canyon Force/Wasatch G D2 Westminster (UT)
Kate Johnson 2021 UT Alta Wasatch A D2 Westminster (UT)
Rylee McGrath 2021 NH Londonderry NH Tomahawks D D3 Colby-Sawyer
Paige Palermo 2021 IL York TRUE (IL) A D3 Concordia-Chicago
Brooke Sigmono 2021 NC Apex AFA M D3 Sewanee
Maggie Thompson 2021 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks D D3 Smith College
Addison England 2021 UT Brighton Wasatch D D3 Southern Virginia
Kate Vlasek 2021 TX Kinkaid School GRIT M D3 Southwestern
Christina Fischborn 2021 TN Chattanooga GLA Hotlanta G D3 Warren Wilson
Ashlyn Casey 2021 VA Oakton MadLax/Cardinal D D3 Wooster
Kenzi Winget 2021 UT West Jordan Wasatch A NAIA William Penn
Elissa Byrne 2021 NJ Howell Triple Threat G D1 Brown
Gionna Altebrando 2021 NY Miller Place LI Elite D D1 Coastal Carolina
Everly Kessler 2021 NY Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush A D1 George Washington
Anna Brandt 2021 MD Hereford TLC/M&D M D1 Penn
McKenzie Cates 2021 TN Seymour Smoky Mountain Shine M D1 Presbyterian
Colleen Roche 2021 FL Bishop Moore Dodgers A D1 St Francis
Lauryn Warfield 2021 MD North Harford SkyWalkers M D1 Winthrop
Kora Turner 2021 FL Lakewood Ranch 1 G D2 Chowan
Skyler Heard 2021 GA Evans Augusta Patriots M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Emma Angelo 2021 NH Tyngsborough NH Tomahawks M D2 Florida Tech
Anna Montgomery 2021 NY Auburn Monster D D2 Le Moyne
Delaney Duck 2021 TN Seymour Smoky Mountain Shine D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Samantha Wehr 2021 CA Los Alamitos SoCal Express M D2 Mt Olive
Caroline Krauch 2021 MD Manchester Valley Skywalkers M D2 Queens
Makayla Goetz 2021 NY Webster Thomas Common Goal G D2 St Leo
Tessa O'Donnell 2021 PA Quakertown D3 Arcadia
Sheyla Romero 2021 MD Frederick City D D3 Averett
Lauren Bendo 2021 PA Garnet Valley UltGoal D D3 Catholic
Alexandra Poulos 2021 NY Sachem East LI Team 91 A D3 DeSales
Samantha Archer 2021 PA Knoch TRUE (PA) D D3 Elizabethtown
Cassandra Baraks 2021 IL Streamwood TRUE (IL)/Lax NW M D3 Elmhurst
Calliope Saban 2021 IL St Charles TRUE (IL) G Club Lake Forest
Roxy Cruz-Estrada 2021 PA Selinsgrove M D3 Lycoming
Kailey Stocker 2021 NJ Lakeland Thunder M D3 Lycoming
Mia Andrews-Pope 2021 OH Chaminade-Julienne A D3 Ohio Northern
Caitlin Nash 2021 NY Patchogue-Medford East End M D3 Plattsburgh
Caitlin Joyce 2021 VA Bishop Ireton Rattlers M D3 Shenandoah
Lily Schwartzman 2021 ME Kennebunk Maineiax A D3 Skidmore
Chloe Anthony 2021 NY Miller Place LI Elevate G D3 St Josephs (LI)
Regan Torbert 2021 DE Dover Eastern Shore G D3 Stevenson
Olivia Trasser 2021 NJ Moorestown SJ Select D D3 TCNJ
Lula Thompson 2021 KY Clay Bandits A D3 Transylvania
Arianna Dawson 2021 MA Tewksbury Memorial Storm (MA) A D3 University of New England
Jordan Gardner 2021 MN Prior Lake Team 36 G NAIA Aquinas
Sophia Schmader 2021 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage A NAIA Aquinas
Molly Jane Ader 2021 KY Oldham County Bluegrass A NAIA Asbury
Mikiah Piazza 2021 MI Western Michigan M Club Bethel
Kiara Nagy 2021 MD McDonough REV A NAIA Brenau
Claire Dillard 2021 OH St Ursula Cincinnati FCA/Major Force D Club Eastern Michigan
Makayla Murray 2021 NH Bow Granite State M D1 St Francis
Kristen Birney 2021 NY Massapequa LI ICON/TopGun/Elite A D2 Adelphi
Madison Marchetta 2021 NY Lynbrook LI Empire G D2 Adelphi
Allison Sommerfeld 2021 GA Lassiter ATL Storm D D2 Alabama Huntsville
Paloma Burgos 2021 NJ Vernon Township Thunder D D2 Dominican
Ashley Mercker 2021 GA Mountain View A D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Laila Sampson 2021 GA Mountain View G D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Sydney Onega 2021 OH Bishop Hartley Resolute M D2 Flagler
Rachel Schuetze 2021 GA Fellowship Christian ATL Storm D D2 Lee
Zoie Zanoni 2021 FL Cardinal Mooney LaxManiax/TRUE D D2 Limestone
Samantha-Brooke Billingsley 2021 TN Seymour Smoky Mtn Shine D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Haven Bounds 2021 TN Seymour Smoky Mtn Shine A D2 Mars Hill
McCayla Richard 2021 FL Durant Palms M D2 North Greenville
Samantha Targonski 2021 NJ West Orange Thunder D D2 Post
Ansley Burroughs 2021 GA Mountain View A D2 Southern Wesleyan
Jadyn Gleason 2021 GA Greenbrier Augusta Patriots D D2 Tusculum
Grace Santee 2021 OH Avon Burning River M D2 Walsh
Emma Adcock 2021 FL Durant Palms M D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Kirsten Browne 2021 MI Brighton D D3 Alma
Bella Ayala 2021 GA Cherokee D D3 Birmingham-Southern
Emily Denaga 2021 GA Mountain View EagleStix M D3 Brevard
Kelsey Shankle 2021 CO Kent Denver Summit A D3 Colorado College
Susan Rawdin 2021 CT Brookfield YJ North A D3 Delaware Valley
Kyleigh Price 2021 NJ Kingsway Shamrocks A D3 DeSales
Sophia Lyko 2021 NY Palmyra-Macedon A D3 Geneseo
Lily Grelak 2021 MI Salem Triumph A D3 Kalamazoo
Leeza Jongekryg 2021 MI West Ottawa Holland Westside M D3 Marietta
Emily Gaska 2021 NY Division Avenue LI Empire G D3 MCLA
Samantha Mahoney 2021 NJ Pequannock Township Thunder D D3 Misericordia
Alex Cherenson 2021 NJ Pequannock Township Thunder A D3 Moravian
Madisen Dippel 2021 NJ Kittatinny Regional Thunder/DEWLax A D3 Moravian
Lisa DeCristofaro 2021 NJ Mount Olive Thunder M D3 Muhlenberg
Victoria Henchen 2021 NY Greece FCA/Lady ROC G D3 Nazareth
Mary Thorpe 2021 MD Good Counsel 3D (MD) A NAIA Ave Maria
Sydney Oberdorfer 2021 FL Sunlake Tribe/LaxManiax G NAIA Indiana Tech
Bailey Thomas 2021 NY General Brown Lake Effect Storm A NAIA Madonna
Mia Griswold 2021 GA Northgate Warrior M NAIA Reinhardt
Amelia Piercey 2021 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks D D1 Bryant
Tracy Grollman 2021 MD Annapolis Area Christian Pure A Club Eastern Michigan
Samantha Stephens 2021 KY Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits A Club Eastern Michigan
Rivers Cunningham 2021 NY Long Beach LI Elevate M D1 Hofstra
Marley Rhymes 2021 PA Coatesville Area PA Express M D1 La Salle
Maya Rhymes 2021 PA Coatesville Area PA Express A D1 La Salle
Ava Fernandes 2021 NY Comsewogue LI Elite A D1 Manhattan
Sarah Taylor 2021 NH Exeter HS NH Tomahawks D D1 Old Dominion
Summer Knight 2021 FL Fleming Island Surge M D1 Winthrop
Abby Sprado 2021 MN Chisago Lakes TRUE (MN) A D2 Alabama Huntsville
Madison Ellis 2021 NJ Wayne Valley A D2 Caldwell
Michaela Lantz 2021 PA Cedar Crest Lanco A D2 Catawba
Charlzton Moore 2021 NC Northern Guilford NC Elite M D2 Catawba
Sydney Skinner 2021 CA Davis NorCal Rize D D2 Colorado Mesa
Samantha Marques 2021 NJ Paramus Catholic D D2 Felician
Mia Carter 2021 FL Episcopal A D2 Flagler
Caetryn Gilreath 2021 MA Lowell Storm (MA) A D2 Missouri Western
Kayla Manna 2021 NJ Boonton M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Madeline Schallmoser 2021 IL Downers Grove Co-Op Lakeshore M D2 Regis (CO)
Emily Spaeth 2021 CA Oaks Christian La Aces/Mavs A D2 Regis (CO)
Justine Spahr 2021 UT Herriman Tenacity/Wasatch D D2 Regis (CO)
Tannah O'Neill-Blake 2021 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks/Granite State A D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Isabella Sutton 2021 NH Keene-Monadnock Granite State G D2 Slippery Rock
Emalia Caragein 2021 PA Seton-La Salle Intrepid M D3 Allegheny
Chloe Klein 2021 CA San Juan Hills SoCal Express D D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Abigail Sallila 2021 MA Montachusett RVT Storm (MA) M D3 Clarkson
Brynn Levins 2021 NJ Camden Catholic AA Aim D D3 Dickinson
Sophia Lamendola 2021 NY Northport LI Elite D D3 Geneseo
Mikayla Lecci 2021 NY Longwood LI Elite D D3 Gordon
LeeAnn Scricco 2021 NY Niagara-Wheatfield A D3 Hilbert
Mallory Mills 2021 IL Conant TRUE (IL) D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Jordan Flink 2021 MN Holy Family MN Elite G D3 Kalamazoo
Natalie Maki 2021 MI Lake Orion Triumph M D3 Kalamazoo
Murphy McCollum 2021 MI Haslett M D3 Kalamazoo
Meaghan Drennan 2021 PA Hazleton Area NEPA M D3 Keystone
Micaela Burneo 2021 VA Bishop Ireton Rattlers/SuperNova M D3 Mary Washington
Ilani Denzer 2021 NY Ossining Team 91 A D3 Mt St Vincent
Tori Perez 2021 FL Dwyer FL Select/LaxManiax G D3 Oglethorpe
Bari Pinkett 2021 MD Towson Diamonds D D3 Rhodes
Lauren Corrado 2021 PA Springfield Township UltGoal A D3 Scranton
Breanna Sviland 2021 MD McDonough Revolution A D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Abby Franta 2021 MN White Bear Lake Area MN Loons D D3 UW La Crosse
Ava Lazzareschi 2021 WI Waunakee Black Lax D NAIA Siena Heights
Lexi Sardinad 2021 NC Panther Creek Carolina Flight D NAIA St Andrews
Alicia Heller 2021 NY Mepham LI TopGuns M D1 Albany
Allie Boyce 2021 VA Georgetown Visitation Capital A D1 Bucknell
Samantha Lipka 2021 MD Holy Cross Capital/M&D A D1 Colorado
Tia Epps 2021 MD Northern Calvert Uproar/Pure/Revolution D D1 Delaware State
Janiya Rourk 2021 VA Brooke Point A D1 Delaware State
Molly Faul 2021 FL IMG Academy Southern Zone D D1 Furman
Ellery White 2021 VA Loudoun Valley Capital M D1 George Washington
Victoria Constant 2021 NY Comsewogue Brookhaven Bandits M D1 Hartford
Lana Ranghelli 2021 NY Pawling Team 91 Tri-State/RV D D1 Iona
Sidney Dering 2021 OR Tualatin 3D (OR) M D1 Kent State
Caroline Eby 2021 VA West Potomac Capital M D1 Lehigh
Caroline Conaghan 2021 MD Stone Ridge School Capital M D3 Tufts
Serena Jacobs 2021 VA Georgetown Visitation Capital M D1 William & Mary
Bella Rosato 2021 VA Madison Capital D D1 William & Mary
Felicia Young 2021 PA Blackhawk TRUE (PA) D D2 Alderson Broaddus
Lauren Foley 2021 PA Perkiomen Valley Dynamite G D2 Bloomsburg
Ali Bryant 2021 CA Edison Coast M D2 Colorado Mesa
Nicole Mellman 2021 NY Longwood Brookhaven Bandits A D2 Dominican
Maggie Anderson 2021 PA Plum TRUE (PA) M D2 Edinboro
Morgan Milletary 2021 PA Quaker Valley TRUE (PA) D D2 Edinboro
Carly Niro 2021 FL St John Paul II Lady Swashbucklers A D2 Florida Tech
Madison Battle 2021 NJ West Deptford Shamrocks D D2 Georgian Court
Erin Snyder 2021 OH Lake Catholic Athena/OH Premier A D2 Lake Erie
Kaitlyn Collins 2021 NJ Lakeland Jersey Thunder A D2 Lock Haven
Natalie Storm 2021 MD Harford Tech TRUE (MD) D D2 Mercyhurst
Katherine Friedman 2021 VA Woodson Capital/Cardinal D D2 Montevallo
Katherine Shepherd 2021 CO Grandview TRUE (CO) D D2 Newberry
Meghan Chase 2021 NY Queensbury ADK A D2 St Michaels
Kara Gosnell 2021 OH Dublin Jerome Lucky Lax A D2 Seton Hill
Sarah Rubican 2021 PA Peters Township Intrepid A D2 Slippery Rock
Emma Miller 2021 TN William Blount Smoky Mountain Shine M D2 Tusculum
Kendall DiCamillo 2021 PA Garnet Valley NXT D D2 West Chester
Summer Briata 2021 CO Grandview TRUE (CO) A D2 Young Harris
Sherrin Smith 2021 MD St Charles MD Revolution D D3 Alvernia
Zoe Chamberlin 2021 OH Wooster Athena A D3 Baldwin Wallace
Madison Regal 2021 PA Seneca Valley Intrepid D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Olivia Jaoquain 2021 DC Georgetown Visitation Capital D D3 Bates
Leilani Soriano 2021 MD Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital D D3 Bryn Mawr
Morgan McClintock 2021 PA Garnet Valley Philly Blast D D3 Cabrini
Jane Chen 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital A D3 Chicago
Evelina Swigart 2021 VA Potomac School Capital M D3 Chicago
Alayna Trynosky 2021 PA Cocalico Xtreme G D3 Elizabethtown
Lane Lambeth 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital M D3 Franklin
Kathryn Ponce 2021 NC East Forsyth M D3 Greensboro
Samantha Miller 2021 CT St Joseph CT Dodgers G D3 Hartwick
Abby Burnette 2021 PA Freedom Triple Threat A D3 Hood
Riley Flickinger 2021 IL Huntley Yeti M D3 Loras
Anna Snoddy 2021 VA Fluvanna County Miller M D3 Lynchburg
Abigail May 2021 OH St Vincent-St Mary Athena G D3 Marietta
Savannah Winpigler 2021 PA New Oxford Hurricanes/York Invaders A D3 Misericordia
Kylie Cornelius 2021 OH Oak Hills D D3 Mount St Joseph
Mackenzie Kolstad 2021 NY Victor Common Goal D D3 Mt Union
Ella Sinopoli 2021 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima Common Goal/RH A D3 Mt Union
Kennedy Norch 2021 OH Jackson Massillon Athena D D3 Muskingum
Kira Tucker 2021 NY Shenendehowa ADK D D3 New Paltz
Keaghan Burden 2021 OH Brunswick Athena A D3 Ohio Northern
Abby Chappell 2021 OH Hilliard Darby Resolute M D3 Otterbein
Elle Moshier 2021 CT Stratford Nor'easter M D3 Plymouth State
Olivia Wood 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital G D3 Rhodes
Kasie Costalas 2021 PA Pope John Paul II Phantastix/Philly Blast M D3 Rowan
Kiera McCormick 2021 DE Padua Academy GrnTurtle A D3 Susquehanna
Sidney Lusardi 2021 NJ Randolph DEWLax A D3 TCNJ
Brooke Kurtz 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital A D3 Trinity
Reilly Mulcahy 2021 VA Georgetown Visitation Cardinal A D3 Vassar
Ashley You 2021 CA Aliso Niguel SoCal Express A D3 Wellesley
Laine Gorman 2021 DC Sidwell Friends Capital/MC Elite D D3 Wesleyan
Amanda Howell 2021 MA Shawsheen Valley Tech REV D D3 Western New England
Isabella McCloskey 2021 OH Delaware Hayes D D3 Wooster
Hannah Huebner 2021 MI Caledonia A NAIA Lawrence Tech
Alaina Smythe 2021 MI Novi Cyclones A NAIA Lawrence Tech
Sarai Sanders 2021 GA Hillgrove D NAIA Life
Emily McCormick 2021 CO Eaglecrest Summit A NAIA St Mary (KS)
Julieanna Hess 2021 CO Rangeview NAIA St Ambrose
Carson Schoop 2021 MD Severna Park M&D D D1 Campbell
Sela Lomascolo 2021 VA Riverside 3D (VA) D D1 Coastal Carolina
Jessica Bare 2021 MD Manchester Valley Redshirts D D1 Duquesne
Emma Hawks 2021 MD Westminster Redshirts M D1 Robert Morris
Olivia Baldini 2021 ON Sherwood Edge D D1 St Francis
Hannah Gurnon 2021 RI Prout School REV M D2 Assumption
Kiera Newbury 2021 MA Bridgewater-Raynham Laxachusetts D D2 Assumption
Renee Perkins 2021 NC Apex AFA M D2 Barton
Tori Brown 2021 PA Emmaus Sting M D2 Chowan
Sydney Centeno 2021 IL Schaumburg TRUE (IL) D D2 Davenport
Sydney Klein 2021 OH Ottawa Hills Triumph A D2 Flagler
Kerri Hayes 2021 NY Chenango Valley Ride A D2 Frostburg State
Reagan Mcquade 2021 NY Maine-Endwell Salt City Snipers M D2 Le Moyne
Abby Greene 2021 FL Oviedo M D2 Lock Haven
Mikaela Ness 2021 MN Forest Lake Lax Monkey D D2 Missouri Western
Maddie Bast 2021 MN Maple Grove MN Lakers M D2 Northern Michigan
Dayna Carlson 2021 MI Champlin Park MN Lakers M D2 Northern Michigan
Claire Hitz 2021 MN Prior Lake 36 Lax/MN Elite M D2 Northern Michigan
Hannah Twombly 2021 ME Pomfret School M D2 St Michaels
Peyton Larson 2021 MI Holt D D2 Tiffin
Kellie Flynn 2021 MI Farmington Triumph M D3 Albion
Christina Orthodoxou 2021 NJ Allentown DEWLax D D3 Coast Guard
Gabi Nadeau 2021 MI Grand Haven Westside/Sand Sharks D D3 Concordia-Chicago
Emma Oliano 2021 CT Sheehan Team 203 D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Maggie Carroll 2021 MA Old Rochester Gold Star M D3 Haverford
Maddie Hall 2021 NY Ithaca Outlaw Ladies A D3 Ithaca
Ablgail Wilson 2021 MD St Marys Integrity D D3 Lynchburg
Kayonna Cook 2021 MD Glenelg HS M&D M D3 McDaniel
Sydney Pyon 2021 PA Garnet Valley UltGoal M D3 MIT
Payton Pilarski 2021 MI Livonia United Triumph D D3 Mt Union
Ellison Ervin 2021 PA Emmaus t3 G D3 Muhlenberg
Aisling Key 2021 NC Holly Springs Red Devil D D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Rebekah Brosky 2021 PA Emmaus Sting A D3 Neumann
Grace Fernandez 2021 MA Mansfield Gold Star M D3 Occidental
Rachel Verner 2021 GA North Oconee Thunderbird G D3 Piedmont
Sarah Giniewicz 2021 NH Pelham NH Tomahawks D D3 Plymouth State
Julia Carreras 2021 MA Lexington REV D D3 RIT
Campbell Sy 2021 NH Northfield Mt Hermon NH Tomahawks D D3 Rochester
Cameron Baston 2021 CT St Paul Catholic 3D NE D D3 Salve Regina
Hayley Lugo 2021 KY Woodford County Bluegrass D D3 Spalding
Abigail Andrus 2021 MD Glenelg Country School Redshirts A D3 Susquehanna
Paige DeVries 2021 NH Windham NH Tomahawks D D3 University of New England
Gabriella Drusano 2021 MD Fallston TLC D D3 Washington College
Kylie Allardice 2021 CT Sheehan Team 203 A D3 Western Connecticut
Samantha Mullen 2021 PA York Catholic York Invaders A D3 Wilkes
Elise Hetzel 2021 IL Marist TRUE (IL) M D3 UW La Crosse
Shaylin Rings 2021 MI Comstock Park MI Elite M NAIA Aquinas
Cassandra Raney-Delgado 2021 KY Tates Creek Sizzle D NAIA Asbury
Abbey Seiler 2021 MO Eureka D NAIA Ave Maria
Anna Werth 2021 MI Novi MI Wave A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Aubree Lair 2021 KY Atherton Bluegrass M NAIA Georgetown KY
Maggie Maynard 2021 KY Tates Creek Sizzle/ Bluegrass A NAIA Georgetown KY
Brennyn Taylor 2021 KY Ballard Bluegrass D NAIA Georgetown KY
Emily Dill 2021 IL Schaumburg TRUE (IL) A NAIA St Ambrose
Abigail Varkalis 2021 IL Lockport New Wave A NAIA St Ambrose
Breyanna Marshall 2021 NC White Oak D NAIA William Penn
Madeline Ugine 2021 NY Webster Schroeder Common Goal A D3 Geneseo
Meredith Ravizza 2021 MA Pope Francis/Pioneer Valley Lax+ M Club Central CT Club
Helen Darmofal 2021 IN Homestead Circle City M D2 Davenport
Emma Bailey 2021 NV Somerset Rebels A NAIA Aquinas
Giavanna Perrone 2021 NY East Islip LI Team 91 A D2 Young Harris
Molly Molchanoff 2021 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Gait Lax M D1 Mount St Marys
Sophia Ruocco 2021 MD Bel Air Looney's M D3 Alvernia
Lauren Young 2021 PA Bishop Shanahan 380 D D3 Cabrini
Naomi Menczywor 2021 NH Pinkerton Academy Houlagan G D3 Westminster (PA)
Neve Murphy 2021 NJ Camden Catholic SJ Devils A D3 Cabrini
Morgan White 2021 NH Spaulding Middlesex Bears M D3 University of New England
Sadie AbuHaidar 2021 UT Park City Tenacity G D3 Connecticut College
Adelene Dean 2021 MD North Harford SkyWalkers D D3 Roanoke
Kalista Ringler 2021 MA North Andover Storm M D3 Vassar
Shannon Creagh 2021 NY Massapequa LI ICON/TopGuns A D2 Limestone
Catrina Tobin 2021 MA Lincoln-Sudbury MA Elite G D1 Massachusetts
Hazel Stoddard 2021 ME Thornton Academy M D3 Maritime College
Maggie Greenwell 2021 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes D D3 King's
Brittyn Leonard 2021 MD Stephen Decatur Saltwater Dolphins A D2 Frostburg State
Natalie Crawford 2021 MD Northern Calvert Uproar A D2 Frostburg State
Delaney Devers 2021 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes M D2 Frostburg State
Krissy Milburn 2021 MD Annapolis Area Christian M D2 Frostburg State
Rachel Nichols 2021 MD Tuscarora Renegades M D2 Frostburg State
Bethany Tanner 2021 NH Gilford NH Tomahawks D D3 Clarkson
Avery Lehman 2021 PA Blair Academy Big 4 HHH Girls G D3 Bates
Emily Deworsop 2021 NJ Monroe Township Garden State M D3 Stockton
Zoie Donaldson 2021 IL Gurnee Warren M D3 Marian (WI)
Makenzie Gaulke 2021 WI Waukesha LC D D3 Marian (WI)
Jaiden Cuff 2021 UT Green Canyon D D3 Marian (WI)
Anabel Gicewicz 2021 NY Nichols Stampede A D1 Vermont
Jessica Notaro 2021 NY Lancaster Stampede A D1 St Bonaventure
Victoria Ziemba 2021 NY West Seneca West Stampede M D2 Slippery Rock
Brooke Tangelder 2021 NY Clarence Stampede D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Emma Fenwick 2021 NY Sacred Heart Stampede D D3 Carroll
Sydney Gordon 2021 NY Hamburg FCA M D2 D'Youville
Alicia Vogl 2021 NY Frontier D D3 Buffalo State
Abigail Pietrzykowski 2021 NY Niagara-Wheatfield D D3 Buffalo State
Lauren Rinow 2021 NY Frontier Stampede/Empress M D3 Buffalo State
Emily Cooper 2021 NY Niagara-Wheatfield G D3 Buffalo State
Lilian Conroy 2021 NY Niagara-Wheatfield D D3 Buffalo State
Morganne Dee 2021 NY Lancaster M D3 Arcadia
Makenzy Backus 2021 NC Wake Forest AFA A D3 Susquehanna
Cat Andries 2021 IL Oak Park-River Forest Lakeshore G Cornell (IA) Club
Peyton Nitto 2021 PA Spring-Ford Dynamite D D3 Juniata
Julia Cabalquinto 2021 VA Chantilly Rattlers/SuperNova G D3 RIT
Marie Lindberger 2021 PA Perkiomen Valley Dynamite D D3 Stevens
Ashley Paolo 2021 DE Delaware Military Academy Tribe/Wings D D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Corinne Cochran 2021 MN Eastview MN Lakers A D3 Hamline
Morgan Generazo 2021 UT Herriman Tenacity/Wasatch M D2 Georgian Court
Taylor Chepren 2021 PA Mercersburg Academy Renegades A D3 Marymount
Sydney Harrison 2021 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ A D3 Roanoke
Caroline Regan 2021 NY Ward Melville LI Legacy D D3 Catholic
Makayla Brown 2021 CA Thousand Oaks Legion A D2 Fort Lewis
Blair Jarvis 2021 TN Briarcrest Memphis Lax/TN Lax A D2 Lee
Catey Welch 2021 TN St Benedict Memphis Lax M D2 Alabama Huntsville
Anna Kaminskey 2021 NY Mt Sinai Brookhaven Bandits/LI Elite A D2 Dominican
Alexa Itounas 2021 IL Resurrection D D3 Aurora
Kelsey King 2021 MD Concordia Prep Coppermine A D2 Shepherd
Isabella Brogan 2021 MD Notre Dame Prep Coppermine D D2 Frostburg State
Carly Carter 2021 MD La Plata Uproar M D1 Winthrop
Cooper Garrett 2021 MD National Cathedral Capital D D1 Vanderbilt
Molly Finley 2021 VA Georgetown Visitation Capital A D1 Vanderbilt
Amber Stallings 2021 VA Mills Godwin Strikers G D3 Roanoke
Hailey Smith 2021 NC Panther Creek AFA D D2 Lees-McRae
Aubrey Bower 2021 OH Bishop Watterson Blackjack G D3 DePauw
Avery Schwab 2021 OH Dublin Scioto Major Force A Club Eastern Michigan
Madisen Myers 2021 MN Rosemount True (MN) G D3 Concordia-Chicago
Sydney Mann 2021 NY Clarence Empress A D3 Aurora
Avrey Kirisits 2021 NY Lancaster Empress A D2 Gannon
Andrea Balcerzak 2021 NY Lancaster Empress D D2 Edinboro
Alyssa Apuzzo 2021 NY West Babylon LI Legacy/TopGuns A D1 American
Isabelle Seikel 2021 OH Dublin Jerome Resolute M D1 Louisville
Shea Murphy 2021 CT Newtown Nor'easter D D1 Kennesaw State
Natalia Cruz 2021 FL Hagerty Storm (FL) G D1 Kennesaw State
Francesca Alpajaro 2021 ON St Marys HS Team ON/Owen Sound D D1 Georgetown
Claire Dorman 2021 OH Medina M D1 Akron
Brenna Budd 2021 PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh D NAIA St Andrews
Kendra Sabotka 2021 VT Rutland Albany Power A D2 St Anselm
Abby Robbins 2021 VT Essex M D2 St Anselm
Sam Rivet 2021 MA New Hampton School Laxachusetts A D2 St Anselm
Breannan O'Hara 2021 NY Central Square D D3 Utica
Ashlee Wargo 2021 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter G D2 Bentley
Brooke Vafi 2021 CA Westview 3D/Wave M D2 Colorado Mesa
Natalie Markman 2021 CA Scripps Ranch Pacific Falcons M D1 UC Davis
Ella Brislin 2021 CA Scripps Ranch LA Wave M D1 UC Davis
Rachel Shu 2021 MA Phillips Exeter Academy MA Elite D D1 Massachusetts
Molly Gannon 2021 NY Queensbury ADK M D2 St Michaels
Isabela Miller 2021 MA Phillips Academy Andover MA Elite A D1 Holy Cross
Avery Jarosinski 2021 IN Carmel A D3 Anderson
Anneliese Mercuri 2021 OH Lake Catholic OH Premier D D3 Muskingum
Kaylee Stoky 2021 FL Coral Shores LaxManiax M D2 Florida Southern
Lauren Jablonowski 2021 NY Island Trees FLG D D3 Merchant Marine Academy
Carly Howell 2021 NY East Meadow FLG M D2 Molloy
Evelyn Leonard 2021 MD John Carroll SkyWalkers D D2 Embry-Riddle
Emily McGraw 2021 MD Elizabeth Seton Uproar/Bay Area D D1 Gardner Webb
Bria Foley 2021 MA Walpole Bay State Bullets M D1 Gardner Webb
Sydney Strohmayer 2021 NY Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits M D2 Dominican
Gabriella Smith 2021 NY Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits M D2 Southern Connecticut
Samantha King 2021 NY Rocky Point Brookhaven Bandits D D2 Molloy
Tessa Fackrell 2021 VA Colgan Capital/SuperNova M D1 Butler
Camryn English 2021 OH Louisville Athena A D2 Ashland
Abbey Magnuszewski 2021 NH Hollis-Brookline NH Tomahawks M D2 Flagler
Sophie Gonzalez 2021 VA Battlefield Rattlers/SuperNova M D2 Wingate
MacKenzie Sherrod 2021 TN Seymour Smoky Mountain Shine/TNLax A Tenn. Wesleyan
Anna Collins 2021 PA State College Fusion A D2 Lock Haven
Gabriella Mahaffey 2021 OH DeSales Resolute/Lucky M D1 Akron
Jaedyn Frink 2021 NY Baldwinsville Salt City Snipers A D1 Albany
Olivia Muscolino 2021 NY Baldwinsville Salt City Snipers A D1 Binghamton
Hailey Kohlmann 2021 MD Arundel East Coast/MD United M D1 Campbell
Jozy Allen 2021 OH Sycamore Cincy A Club Central Michigan Club
Sophie O'Brien 2021 OH Cincinnati CDS Velocity G D1 Cincinnati
Kennedy Manning 2021 OH Lakota West Velocity G D1 Coastal Carolina
Sophia Marro 2021 NY Victor FCA/Lady Roc D D1 Davidson
Isabel Seven 2021 MD Arundel Integrity M D1 East Carolina
Emma Wyss 2021 MI Miamisburg Lax for Wishes M Club Eastern Michigan
Anna Roser 2021 MD Easton M&D A D1 Furman
Colby Macaione 2021 PA Agnes Irwin Mesa M D1 Georgetown
Aubrey Dean 2021 NY Saratoga Springs ADK A D1 Hartford
Ava Martino 2021 FL St Thomas Aquinas FL Select D D1 Hartford
Jordan Miles 2021 MD Archbishop Spalding East Coast A D1 High Point
Anya Waller 2021 PA Upper Merion Area Phantastix G D1 Howard
Haley Jenkins 2021 VA Collegiate School Capital M D1 James Madison
Molly Flynn 2021 MD Atholton Heros D D1 Longwood
Tiffany Natoli 2021 NY Baldwinsville Salt City Snipers A D1 Louisville
Kassidy Morris 2021 ON Patrick Fogarty Team 51/Team ON/Orilla A D1 Massachusetts
Abby Grimaldi 2021 CT St Bernard CT Dodgers M D1 Mercer
Madison Anthony 2021 MD Howard Bitmore/Pride A D1 Niagara
Emma Mielke 2021 CO Horizon TRUE (CO)/3D/Pride G D1 Niagara
Lilli Sherman 2021 MI Cranbrook Kingswood Monarch M D1 Ohio State
Paige Nolan 2021 NJ Trinity Hall All Lax M D1 Penn
Kate Dougherty 2021 PA New Hope-Solebury UltGoal M D1 Penn
Haven Dora 2021 NJ Trinity Hall CenterCourt/DEWLax M D1 Princeton
Abigail Elliott 2021 OH Dublin Coffman Resolute D D1 Robert Morris
Nellie Gownley 2021 MD Broadneck CCLax D D1 Sacred Heart
Christina Roncarati 2021 MA Pope Francis/Pioneer Valley Lax+ A D1 St Francis
Katherine Lala 2021 MD Notre Dame Prep SkyWalkers D D1 St Josephs
Payton Bloedow 2021 MN Prior Lake 36/MN Elite M D1 Stony Brook
Morgan Koeneke 2021 VA Freedom Capital/Metro A D1 Virginia
Samantha Van Gieson 2021 MD Severn School MD United/East Coast A D1 William & Mary
Avery Woodcock 2021 NC Wilmington Laney Team Lax/Pride A D2 Barton
Abigail Seifert 2021 NY Mattituck-Southold LI Elite A D2 Bloomsburg
Rio Groves 2021 CO Fruita Monument M D2 Colorado Mesa
Izzy Bledsoe 2021 WA Puyallup SuperStix M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Phoebe Estrada 2021 TX Keller 214 A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Ava Goodnature 2021 MN Wayzata TRUE (MN) M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Meghan Weiss 2021 CO Grandview TRUE (CO) A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Anna Fisher 2021 MN Stillwater Saint Croix M D2 Concordia-St Paul
Madison Seifert 2021 MN Hutchinson MN Elite M D2 Concordia-St Paul
Maddie Westberg 2021 MN Wayzata TRUE (MN) D D2 Concordia-St Paul
Kailee Reel 2021 MD Urbana M&D/FS D D2 Converse
Bree Yetzer 2021 MN Monticello MN Loons D D2 Davenport
Erin Carr 2021 NJ Wall Township Team 91 (NJ) D D2 Dominican
Erica Ortiz 2021 NY Minisink Valley Metro M D2 Dominican
Kaitlyn Henry 2021 NJ Eastern AA Aim D D2 Embry-Riddle
Samantha Reich 2021 FL East Lake Limitless M D2 Embry-Riddle
Kenley Zeruto 2021 MD Huntingtown Jets M D2 Embry-Riddle
Charlotte Laye 2021 MD South River CCLax/Integrity D D2 Florida Southern
Maria Reeves 2021 WA Jackson Massillon Wasatch M D2 Florida Southern
Caroline Finn 2021 IL Fenwick TRUE (IL) A D2 Florida Tech
Charlotte Hardie 2021 NJ Pequannock Township Thunder M D2 Florida Tech
Sarah Allgaier 2021 MD Broadneck Pure A D2 Frostburg State
Grace Dickey 2021 MD Glenelg Country School Heros G D2 Frostburg State
Nicole Gray 2021 MD Huntingtown Integrity G D2 Frostburg State
Tierni Furlong 2021 NJ Morris Knolls Mad Dog D D2 Georgian Court
Isabella DeRiges 2021 NY Christian Brothers D D2 Grand Valley State
Jenna Urbon 2021 IL Metea Valley Players 360 M D2 Lee
Alexa Burghardt 2021 NC Wilmington Ashley Team Lax A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Kyleigh Eaton 2021 MD Atholton Heros G D2 Limestone
Haley Craig 2021 DE Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore A D2 Lynn
Kaya McArdle 2021 MO Kirkwood D2 McKendree
Sophia Scheller 2021 MO Lafayette 410 M D2 McKendree
Kelsey Corcoran 2021 MO Liberty Samurai A D2 Missouri Western
KC Ossello 2021 CO Green Mountain Outlaws D D2 Missouri Western
Samantha Pruitt 2021 MO Marquette Samurai M D2 Missouri Western
Grace Williams 2021 MO Marquette D D2 Missouri Western
Adriana Hart 2021 VA Franklin County Valley Select M D2 Newberry
Kylie Keen 2021 MD South River MD United D D2 North Greenville
Danielle Stavely 2021 FL Gulf Coast Heat D D2 North Greenville
Emma Cordell 2021 MN Monticello MN Loons M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Madison Hauffman 2021 CO Ralston Valley Outlaws A D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Josey Storm 2021 OH Loveland Velocity M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Megan Jackson 2021 CO Ralston Valley Team 91 (CO) M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Brittnee Newsome 2021 FL First Academy D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Brigit Goetsch 2021 MN Maple Grove MN Lakers G D2 Regis (CO)
Natalie Rago 2021 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Reagan Danner 2021 IL Carmel Team One D D2 Rockhurst
Ruth Vogel 2021 MO Summit 410 A D2 Rockhurst
Page Yehling 2021 MO Summit D D2 Rockhurst
Julianna Gloth 2021 MD Maryvale Prep Check-Hers D D2 Rollins
Alex McGrath 2021 MA Natick Gold Star M D2 St Anselm
Malia Walker 2021 MD Arundel East Coast/Integrity A D2 St Leo
Kayla Vosburg 2021 MD Notre Dame Prep Uproar G D2 Shippensburg
Sara Vosburg 2021 MD Notre Dame Prep Uproar M D2 Shippensburg
Brooke Kelly 2021 MD Bel Air TRUE (MD) A D2 Slippery Rock
Isabella Avila 2021 OH Thomas Worthington Lucky D D2 Tampa
Addison Levy 2021 MD St Marys East Coast D D2 Tampa
Kyli Warnkin 2021 OH Avon OH Premier/LaxManiax/ G D2 Tampa
Morgynn Spears 2021 MN Monticello A D2 Upper Iowa
Madison Bays 2021 IN Penn Indy D D2 Walsh
Katie Coomes 2021 MI Northville Wave A D2 Walsh
Kathleen Byrne 2021 NJ Wall Township Team 91 (NJ) D D2 West Chester
Emma Pike 2021 MD Huntingtown Jets D D2 Wingate
Elizabeth Cooley 2021 GA Sequoyah ATL Storm/EagleStix A D2 Young Harris
Abbie Gallagher 2021 TN Webb School TN Lax G D2 Young Harris
Molley Cross 2021 GA Kings Ridge Christian ATL Storm/Outlaws A D3 Berry
Devin Tietjen 2021 NY Bethlehem ADK D D3 Brockport
Maddie Sullivan 2021 NJ Westfield DEWLax M D3 Bryn Mawr
Erin McMorris 2021 CT Wilton Gold Coast M D3 Catholic
Maggie Lockard 2021 MD Arundel East Coast/Bay Area M D3 Christopher Newport
AJ Paton 2021 NH Exeter HS HGR/Middlesex Bears G D3 Colby-Sawyer
Emma Ognibene 2021 CT New Canaan Gold Coast A D3 Connecticut College
Emma Bringman 2021 CT Danbury YJ North D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Abigail Parisi 2021 CT Fairfield Warde M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Katelyn Cerrato 2021 NY Lakeland Cobra Kai M D3 Dickinson
Marissa Ross 2021 MD Beth TFiloh TLC M D3 Dickinson
Leah Green 2021 MA Chelmsford Laxachusetts A D3 Framingham State
Adelaine Hollander 2021 CO Conifer 3D M D3 Franklin
Tiffany Mikulis 2021 MA Hopkinton Gold Star M D3 Haverford
Katy Pryzbocki 2021 MD Huntingtown Jets D D3 Hood
Juli Kirkpatrick 2021 IN Penn Indy M D3 Hope
Mia Skibins 2021 IN Penn Indy D D3 Hope
Elizabeth Green 2021 MA Swampscott REV M D3 Ithaca
Olivia Puppo 2021 NJ Hunterdon Central t3 D D3 Ithaca
Peyton Goodrich 2021 PA Berks Catholic UltGoal M D3 Juniata
Jennifer Koval 2021 NJ Hillsborough t3 D D3 Kean
Erin Henn 2021 NY Sayville LI Elite/TopGuns A D3 Lycoming
Jenna Norko 2021 VA St John Paul The Great Rattlers A D3 Lynchburg
Victoria Koenig 2021 NJ Roxbury G D3 Maritime College
Grace Hejeebu 2021 MD Marriotts Ridge M&D/Heros G D3 Messiah
Grace Fahey 2021 NJ Immaculate Heart A D3 Montclair State
Jaclyn Salvatore 2021 NJ Bridgewater-Raritan t3 A D3 Moravian
Hanna Geissler 2021 PA Norwin D3 Mt Aloysius
Celia Braswell 2021 NJ Monroe Township t3/Jersey Shore D D3 Muhlenberg
Jillian Kubikowski 2021 NJ Ridgewood Tri-State/Mad Dog M D3 Muhlenberg
Riley Hudock 2021 PA Hazleton Area NEPA M D3 Muskingum
Kathleen McMorris 2021 CT Wilton Gold Coast M D3 Oberlin
Sophia Rose 2021 MO Visitation Academy A D3 Rhodes
Julia Blaschak 2021 NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood Centercourt D D3 RIT
Kimberly Creegan 2021 NJ Ramsey Metro D D3 Roger Williams
Molly Green 2021 NJ Clearview Regional SouthShore M D3 Rowan
Alyson Panick 2021 NJ Middletown South Team 91 (NJ) A D3 Rowan
Aggie Gullace 2021 MD Huntingtown Uproar/Integrity M D3 Shenandoah
Chloe Pappalardo 2021 NJ Westfield UltGoal A D3 Susquehanna
Alyssa Kasperek 2021 NJ Hunterdon Central t3 D D3 TCNJ
Macy Hobbs-Powell 2021 KY Clay D D3 Transylvania
Amara Wagner 2021 OH Avon Burning River D D3 Transylvania
Olivia Halverson 2021 NJ Hillsborough t3 A Club Eastern Michigan
Brianna MacMullen 2021 NJ Wayne Hills DEWLax G D3 Vassar
Melissa Shanteler 2021 MA Mansfield Gold Star D D3 Western New England
Megan Cuddy 2021 MA Natick Gold Star A D3 Wheaton
Megan Feeney 2021 IL Libertyville Team One A D3 UW La Crosse
Ava Gesner 2021 MA Norton Gold Star M D3 Worcester State
Grace Thomason 2021 OH Fairfield D NAIA Aquinas
Caroline Lindsey 2021 MO Incarnate Word Academy Liberty A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Faith Moreno 2021 CA Centennial D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Olivia Okaro-Ezeufo 2021 MO Hazelwood West D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Mia Bosah 2021 GA Woodstock ATL Storm G NAIA Cumberlands
Morgan Tate 2021 GA West Forsyth EagleStix M NAIA Cumberlands
Logan Card 2021 OH Hilliard Darby G NAIA Indiana Tech
Noelle Ricci 2021 MD Severna Park Bay Area A NAIA Indiana Tech
Nicole Ortiz 2021 GA Marietta M NAIA Life
Lydia Cornett 2021 MO St Dominic Missouri Baptist
Annise Berkeley 2021 OH Jackson Massillon Major Force M NAIA SCAD
Courtney Frankfurth 2021 MN Anoka MN Lakers M NAIA Siena Heights
Victoria Naeger 2021 MO Ursuline South City G NAIA St Mary (KS)
Camille Crisp 2021 TN Gatlinburg Pittman Carolina Revolution A Tenn. Wesleyan
Maeve Murray 2021 MD Georgetown Visitation Capital M Club Pittsburgh Club
Jenna Hendrickson 2021 NY Lynbrook LI ICON M Club Pittsburgh Club
Jill Fenech 2021 ON Everest Academy ON Newmarket/Team ON M Club Pittsburgh Club
Allison Connerty 2021 MA Norwell A D1 New Hampshire
Cassidy Green 2021 MD Southern CCLax G NAIA Keiser
Terah Skillings 2021 MN Mahtomedi Monkey Lax D D2 Regis (CO)
Alden McNulty 2021 VA Marshall VA Metro D D3 York
Anna Hackett 2021 MD Century Heros M D1 Elon
Shea Baggett 2021 NJ Madison Centercourt A D1 George Washington
Autumn Lesher 2021 MO Eureka Brave G NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jordan Ball 2021 MD North Point East Coast/Nation United A D1 Winthrop
Ria Lagdameo 2021 MD St Marys East Coast/Nation United M D1 UMBC
Jordyn McCullough 2021 FL American Heritage Plantation FL Select M D2 Lynn
Brooke La Torra 2021 CA Oak Park LA Fire G D3 Bridgewater State
Michaela Burnett 2021 MD Mercy SkyWalkers A D2 Lander
Ella Linthicum 2021 PA York Catholic York Invaders A D2 Millersville
Jaden Pare 2021 NY St Paul Catholic Dutchess D D3 Misericordia
Haley Kampert 2021 MD Mount Hebron Heros M D1 Army
Caroline Taggart 2021 NH St Pauls School Granite State M D3 Bates
Allie Kutler 2021 NJ Blair Academy DEWLax A D3 Susquehanna
Camille Brathwaite 2021 GA Hillgrove ATL Storm/B12 M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Kailey Bawcombe 2021 MD Oakdale Heros G D2 Flagler
Isabel Barrientos 2021 CA Santiago Corona SpCal Express D D2 Missouri Western
Carson Harvill 2021 MD Marriotts Ridge Pride A D2 Flagler
Maddie Mashburn 2021 GA Carrollton ATL Storm M D3 Berry
Hannah Smith 2021 NC Wilmington Laney Coastal Rays G D3 Marymount
Madison Mattera 2021 NY Deer Park LI Team 91 M D2 Nyack
Tara Weir 2021 PA Bishop Shanahan UltGoal D D1 Fresno State
Faith Graves 2021 MA Wellesley REV A D1 Villanova
Rachel Murphy 2021 MD Howard M&D G D3 Elizabethtown
Hannah Shaffrey 2021 MD Mount de Sales NEMS/SkyWalkers/TLC A NAIA Ave Maria
Greta Panke 2021 CT St Paul Catholic 3D CT M D3 Connecticut College
Grace Murphy 2021 CT Loomis Chaffee School Lax+ D D3 Catholic
Chyler Espino 2021 CA St Ignatius Prep Laxuhr D D1 St Francis
Zoe Powell 2021 TN Collierville Memphis Lax M D2 Colorado Mesa
Tinnlee Wadino 2021 OH Northmont D D2 Charleston
Rebeca Sanchez 2021 NC Riverside Team 91 (NC) G D2 Mars Hill
Laine Walterson 2021 NJ Egg Harbor Twp HEADstrong/Southshore/SJ Select A D1 Iona
Erin Sullivan 2021 MA Medfield Laxachusetts M D1 Penn
Callie Krosin 2021 MD Park School TLC A D3 Emerson
Grace Venis 2021 NJ Hillsborough t3 A D3 King's
Mariella Biceglia 2021 CT North Haven Nor'easter M D3 Springfield
Eliza Shamah 2021 MA Acton-Boxborough Storm (MA) D D3 Connecticut College
Carney Pettine 2021 NJ Shawnee AA Aim D D3 TCNJ
Audrey Hughes 2021 NC Ravenscroft School Carolina United G D3 Denison
Madison Pfister 2021 VA Hanover Strikers D D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Izzy Reh 2021 MD St Pauls SG C2 Select M D1 Lafayette
Sidney Klinger 2021 IN Noblesville Indy M D2 Walsh
Shayla Burns 2021 PA Lampeter-Strasburg Lanco A D3 Gwynedd-Mercy
Annabel Child 2021 ON Hill Academy ON Oakville M D1 Harvard
Anastasia Lajoie 2021 MA Taunton Bay State Bullets M D2 Alabama Huntsville
Jazmine Henry 2021 NC White Oak Bogue Elite M D3 Methodist
Erika Henry 2021 NC White Oak Bogue Elite M D3 Methodist
Hannah Piquett 2021 MD CM Wright M&D A NAIA Georgetown KY
Trinity Wallace 2021 NY Middle Country LI Elite M D2 Molloy
Jordan Minerva 2021 NY Deer Park LI Elite M D2 Bloomsburg
Kennedy Stilson 2021 MI Brighton MI Cyclones G NAIA Cleary
Chandler Werner 2021 SC Mauldin Carolina Revolution A D2 Erskine
Reedie Warwick 2021 MA Thayer Academy MA Elite A D3 Washington & Lee
Jaimey Hogan 2021 NY Brighton Relentless Hustle D D3 Carroll
Lindsey Donovan 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes VA Metro D D3 Connecticut College
Alyssa Indelicato 2021 NY Middle Country LI Elite A D3 New Paltz
Ainslie Reynolds 2021 TX Rockwall TX Heat M D2 Quincy
Peyton Mellman 2021 MA King Philip Regional Gold Star A D3 Occidental
Olivia Stewart 2021 MD St Pauls SG M&D/TLC M D3 Amherst
Irelyn Rogan 2021 VA James River YJ South/Storm G D3 Marymount
Maya Hudak 2021 NY Palmyra-Macedon Relentless Hustle D D3 Allegheny
Katya Markovich 2021 MA Hopkinton Storm (MA) M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Brinn Stworzydlak 2021 NY Frontier Stampede G D2 D'Youville
Ellie Rumbaugh 2021 NC Hickory Carolina United M D1 Longwood
Sonja Coomes 2021 MN Osseo-Park Center MN Lakers A D2 Regis (CO)
Caroline Patterson 2021 FL Plant Major Force A D1 St Josephs
Kathleen Maguire 2021 NY Albertus Magnus Metro M D3 Lycoming
Aubrey Conners 2021 PA Sacred Heart UltGoal A D3 Clark
Julia Garrison 2021 WV Foxcroft School Intrepid G D3 Wooster
Cameron Rabenold 2021 OH Indian Hill Major Force A D3 Babson
Isabella Montgomery 2021 IN Penn Indy United M D2 Northern Michigan
Jamee Nu'Man 2021 KY Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass A D3 Middlebury
Brooke Wathen 2021 KY Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass A D2 Grand Valley State
Brittany Bodine 2021 PA Dallastown Black Dog D D2 Slippery Rock
Hannah Calvert 2021 WV Morgantown Intrepid A D2 Charleston
Abigail Turner 2021 PA Pine-Richland Pgh Premier D D3 Swarthmore
Carly Kern 2021 PA Mars Area Pgh Premier D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Hannah Sanders 2021 OH Jackson Massillon Major Force G D1 Akron
Jaelyn Clinkscales 2021 NY Irondequoit Common Goal D D1 Akron
Haleigh Albrecht 2021 PA Pine-Richland TRUE (PA) M D1 Lafayette
Brynn Korpi 2021 NY Blind Brook Snipers Elite M D3 Amherst
Kiara Gomez 2021 NY Lindenhurst LI TopGuns M D2 Pace
Katelyn Rokitka 2021 NY Lancaster Empress/Stampede M D1 St Bonaventure
Graceann Schwab 2021 NY Penfield Common Goal M D1 Akron
Julia Jardina 2021 KY Sacred Heart Bluegrass M D3 Colby
Kaitlin Bressette 2021 NJ Millbrook School BBL G D3 Endicott
Maddy Kassoy 2021 NJ Glen Rock BBL G D3 Aurora
Toni Morgan 2021 NC Cuthbertson Carolina United/Integrity D D2 Mars Hill
Caroline Harlick 2021 NC Charlotte Catholic Carolina United D D3 Sewanee
Kelsey Eckhert 2021 OH Olentangy Liberty Lucky Lax/Resolute D D2 Indiana (PA)
Jenna Bressette 2021 NJ Millbrook School BBL D D3 Rochester
Madison Recker 2021 PA Shady Side Academy TRUE (PA) A D3 Rhodes
Morgan Boylan 2021 GA Mt Pisgah Christian Southern Zone M D3 Sewanee
Anna Velardi 2021 NY Suffern Cobra Kai M D3 Stevens
Celia Fidanza 2021 FL Jupiter FL Select/Cobra Kai M D2 Westminster (UT)
Kacie Scarduzio 2021 NY Ossining Cobra Kai M D1 Iona
Kira Varada 2021 NY Hendrick Hudson Cobra Kai/Legacy D D1 Iona
Kiley Marconi 2021 NY Vestal Orange Crush A D1 Kent State
Victoria Nascimento 2021 ON Christ the King EDGE/Halton Hills A D1 St Bonaventure
Sophia Colantuno 2021 PA Downingtown East Belles D D2 Belmont Abbey
Julia Jacobi 2021 NC Wilmington Laney Team Pride A D2 Flagler
Somer White 2021 MD St Marys Integrity/Bay Area A D2 Flagler
Alexandra Parker 2021 MD St Marys East Coast/Bay Area A D3 Salisbury
Allyson Llewellyn 2021 MD Archbishop Spalding Integrity D D3 Roanoke
Evelyn McNeally 2021 MD Archbishop Spalding Integrity/Bay Area A D3 Randolph
Hannah Reyes 2021 CA Ramona Mission Lax G D3 Spalding
Livneh Naaman 2021 CA Dos Pueblos LA Fire/ Diamonds D D3 Mt Holyoke
Blakely Malpass 2021 CA Edison Coast A D2 Davenport
Brigette Gable 2021 MA Phillips Exeter Academy 3D NE M D3 St Lawrence
Kylie McCarthy 2021 MA Arlington Catholic 3D NE A D3 Babson
Sophie Finkelstein 2021 VA Washington-Liberty 3D VA A D3 Swarthmore
Isa Bloomquist 2021 CO Fairview 3D CO A D3 Swarthmore
Sophie Mondro 2021 MI Brighton MI Legacy/Cyclones A D2 Findlay
Taylor Priestley 2021 OR Westview 3D OR M D2 Northern Michigan
Peyton Smith 2021 MI Farmington Triumph M D2 Northern Michigan
Grace Koutouzis 2021 GA Walker School Major Force/Sharks M D3 Roanoke
Amanda Maxwell 2021 MD Loch Raven TLC M D3 Randolph
Grace Lynch 2021 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D3 Ursinus
Bryanne Harner 2021 TX Friendswood GRIT A D1 Akron
Bella Holiday 2021 PA Swarthmore Supremes D D3 Wells
Emily Ulmer 2021 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks A D2 Franklin Pierce
Lindsey Belmonte 2021 NY Bellport LI Elite A D2 New Haven
Grace Hensley 2021 MO Ladue Horton Watkins 410 M D1 Butler
Courtney Spiering 2021 PA Norwin TRUE (PA) D D3 La Roche
Jillian Stennett 2021 PA Hampton TRUE (PA) M D2 Indiana (PA)
Avery Scherer 2021 GA Fellowship Christian Southern Zone D D2 Wingate
Alexa Menna 2021 GA Fellowship Christian Southern Zone D D2 North Greenville
Madison Laine 2021 MD Mercy TLC/Skywalkers/NEMS A D3 St Marys (MD)
Emily Burk 2021 MD Perry Hall TLC A D3 Goucher
Aine Cleary 2021 NY Irvington Snipers Elite M D3 Hamilton
Gabriella Pastore 2021 NY Brewster Snipers Elite D D3 Cortland
Katie Montenero 2021 NJ Cherokee SJ Select M D3 Rowan
Malaina Bauzon 2021 PA Lampeter-Strasburg Phantastix M D3 Arcadia
Natalie Richardson 2021 CT Southington Nor'easter M Club Central CT Club
Emily Rau 2021 NJ Ridgewood Metro M D3 TCNJ
Bridget Driscoll 2021 OH New Albany Lucky Lax M D3 DePauw
Rebecca Guerra 2021 NY Babylon LI TopGuns D D3 Stevens
Sydney Kang 2021 NY Friends Academy LI TopGuns M D3 Amherst
Jordyn Gutshall 2021 PA Elizabethtown Lanco G D3 Chatham
Rylee Haug 2021 MN Osseo-Park Center MN Lakers A D2 Northern Michigan
Becky Goetsch 2021 MN Maple Grove MN Lakers D D3 UW Eau Claire
Camryn Mayer 2021 MN Champlin Park MN Lakers A D2 Northern Michigan
Lily Moats 2021 KY Eastern Major Force A D2 Montevallo
Jenna Piazza 2021 OH Kenston Major Force A D2 Montevallo
Erin Boder 2021 OH Pickerington North Major Force G D3 Lynchburg
Emma Boder 2021 OH Pickerington North Major Force A D2 Lander
Charlotte Adams 2021 OH Columbus Academy Major Force M D3 DePauw
Avery Karavas 2021 NH Souhegan Granite State/NH Tomahawks A D3 Wesleyan
Edie Threshie 2021 CT Stratford Gold Coast A D3 Salve Regina
Margot Costello 2021 NJ South Brunswick Garden State M D3 Stockton
Kendal Chmielewski 2021 NJ Robbinsville Garden State D D3 Rowan
Carissa Hoover 2021 NY Grand Island Empress D D2 Lewis
Molly Rosewag 2021 MD Century Check-Hers/M&D D D3 York
Chloe Herring 2021 PA New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) D D2 Wingate
Hannah Zimmer 2021 PA New Oxford Hurricanes (PA) M D3 Stevenson
Amy Bell 2021 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes (PA) A D3 Shenandoah
Savannah Long 2021 PA South Western Hurricanes (PA) D D2 Gannon
Lilly Alessandro 2021 PA Abington HEADstrong D D3 Stockton
Paige Padberg 2021 VA Colgan Rattlers/SuperNova D D3 Shenandoah
Haley McCourt 2021 PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh UltGoal D D2 Wingate
Emily Fiola 2021 NY Massapequa FLG/LI Wave A D1 Manhattan
Elizabeth Hommel 2021 NY Our Lady of Mercy LI Empire D D2 Belmont Abbey
Brooklynn Hathcock 2021 MI Utica M D3 Marian (WI)
Isabella Martinelli 2021 IL Resurrection D D3 Marian (WI)
Olivia Owen 2021 VA Robinson Rattlers/Crash/Cardinal A D3 Susquehanna
Haley Bolton 2021 NY Webster Schroeder Relentless Hustle M D1 George Washington
Ashley Reynolds 2021 OH Columbus Academy Wolfpack/Resolute G D3 Wooster
Lily DePalma 2021 NY Spencerport FCA M D3 Chicago
Haley Lawyer 2021 PA Archbishop Wood HEADStrong A D3 Washington & Jefferson
Julee Sharma 2021 FL Trinity Prep LaxManiax D D3 Wellesley
Ella Larson 2021 MN Anoka MN Lakers A D2 Northern Michigan
Anne O'Hara 2021 VA Langley VA Metro D D1 Vermont
Kellen Lucchesi 2021 NC Myers Park Carolina United G D2 Florida Tech
Nora Burns 2021 PA Merion Mercy Academy Philly Blast D D1 Lafayette
Elizabeth Joffrey 2021 NY Ithaca Little Red D D1 Colgate
Alexandra Doldo 2021 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks A D3 Wheaton
Mae Beins 2021 MD Frederick Lionheart/City G D2 Rockhurst
Faith Kim 2021 MN Apple Valley-Burnsville Team MN D D3 Vassar
McKenna Billie 2021 PA Bishop Shanahan 380 G D2 Millersville
Nora Bates 2021 MN Stillwater St. Croix Eagles D D2 Northern Michigan
Gracie Pierce 2021 NH Goffstown Granite State A D3 Springfield
Theadora Krueger 2021 WI Homestead Crossbar/Black Lax D D2 Davenport
Mckenna Seashole 2021 PA Spring Grove Black Dog G D3 York
Alexandra Bowman 2021 CT Hotchkiss School Big 4 HHH/CT Grizzlies A D1 Brown
Molly Heidrick 2021 MD Maryvale Prep C2 Select A D3 Rhodes
Ellen Kelly 2021 CT Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies D D3 Franklin
Maggie Grout 2021 MA West Springfield Lax+ D D3 Framingham State
Caleigh Forti 2021 MD Mercy Phoenix/Diamonds/TLC G D1 Rutgers
Lauren DeLeo 2021 NJ Ramapo BBL A D3 Rensselaer
Meghan Decker 2021 NJ Clearview Regional AA Aim M D1 Hartford
Teagan Quinn 2021 VA Hanover YJ South M D3 Shenandoah
Bridget Wappman 2021 PA Lower Dauphin D D3 Ursinus
Frederique Mailand 2021 TX Parish Episcopal 214 D D2 Davenport
Lily Christensen 2021 CO Castle View/Douglas Co CO Outlaws D D2 Charleston
Shannon Murphy 2021 MA Wilmington Storm (MA) G D2 Colorado Mesa
Tara Walsh 2021 NY Northport LI Elite A D3 Cortland
Makayla Gravely-Smith 2021 MD Atholton M&D M D2 Queens
Samantha Andresen 2021 NY Comsewogue LI Elite M D3 Springfield
Emily Smart 2021 NJ Haddonfield SJ Select M D3 Stevens
Maura Kilcoyne 2021 MD River Hill HoCo D D3 Swarthmore
Devon Webb 2021 NJ Seneca SJ Select M D1 Kennesaw State
Kacey Kubarewicz 2021 NJ Southern Jersey Shore A D2 Belmont Abbey
Caley Russell 2021 CA Newport Harbor SoCal Express A D3 Aurora
Katherine Matuza 2021 NC Topsail Team Lax A D2 Barton
Annabel Frey 2021 MD St Pauls SG Phoenix/M&D D D2 Florida Tech
Maegan Courcy 2021 NY Warwick Mad Dog/Tri-State A D3 Endicott
Isabella Mazzi 2021 CT East Lyme CT Didgers A D3 Springfield
Daria Hadiyan 2021 NJ Ridge t3 A D3 Stevens
Lara Finnie 2021 MA Westfield Lax+ A D3 Wheaton
Jordyn Schwartz 2021 MD St Pauls SG C2 A D3 Randolph-Macon
Kiley Ruffhead 2021 MD Franklin C2 A D3 Roger Williams
Jordan Highley 2021 MA North Middlesex Granite State A D2 Davenport
Sabrina Diaz 2021 NY Middle Country LI Elite/TopGun A D2 Florida Southern
Jordan Healy 2021 PA Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH/UltGoal G D1 Dartmouth
Amara Higgins 2021 CA Davis Tenacity/Rize D D1 Army
Allison Ballard 2021 MD Broadneck Pure D D3 McDaniel
Hayley Hermsdorf 2021 NY Center Moriches LI Blue Devils A D2 Franklin Pierce
Teagan McInnis 2021 NH Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks M D2 Southern New Hampshire
Katie McCudden 2021 NH Londonderry NH Tomahawks D D2 Assumption
Eva Stine 2021 NH Souhegan NH Tomahawks D D2 Flagler
Alexis Sarne 2021 PA Merion Mercy Academy Philly Blast D D3 Wooster
Nicole Phillips 2021 TX Flower Mound 214 D D3 Hamline
Tess Ferguson 2021 NY Baldwin FLG A D3 Ithaca
Anne Traczyk 2021 NJ Eastern AA Aim A D3 Rochester
Margaret Carden 2021 PA Villa Joseph Marie SG UltGoal/NXT A D3 Tufts
Isabel Raimondi 2021 NY Center Moriches LI Blue Devils A D2 Georgian Court
Katie Pego 2021 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite A D3 Cortland
Danielle Malpica 2021 NY Long Island Lutheran FLG D D3 Springfield
Hailey Wexler 2021 NJ Princeton Day School Garden State G D3 TCNJ
Melanie Wieland 2021 CA Edison SoCal Express A NAIA Georgetown KY
Nat Bonaroti 2021 PA Fox Chapel Area Intrepid A D1 Marist
Logan Ford 2021 NC Kell Pride M D1 Howard
Kate Marano 2021 TX Greenhill School GRIT A D1 Drexel
Ariana McLean 2021 CA La Costa Canyon Mad Dog M D1 Bryant
Chloe Szot 2021 IN Hamilton Southeastern Circle City A D1 St Bonaventure
Ella Creagh 2021 VA Woodbridge 3D A D2 UVA Wise
Izzy Ehrlich 2021 TX Episcopal GRIT A D2 CSU Pueblo
Maddy Charest 2021 TX Hockaday SG GRIT A D3 Tufts
Grace Golatt 2021 MD Elizabeth Seton Pure/CCLax D D2 UVA Wise
MiKayla Hostler 2021 PA Kennard-Dale York Invaders M D2 Bloomsburg
Amber Lynch 2021 KY Eastern Major Force M D2 Montevallo
Alyssa Oddo 2021 NY Middle Country LI Elite/TopGun D D2 Molloy
Mackenzie Smith 2021 TX Flower Mound 214 D D2 Florida Tech
Erin Esposito 2021 NJ Cranford t3 D D3 Rochester
Bobbi Flack 2021 PA Swarthmore A D3 Rhode Island College
Hanna Goodreau 2021 MA Bishop Fenwick HGR A D3 Hartwick
Sydney Landauer 2021 OR Jesuit Portland 3D (OR) A D3 Pomona Pitzer
Molly McCarren 2021 NY Suffern Metro D D3 Scranton
Grace Ollendike 2021 NJ Glen Rock Mad Dog/Tri-State A D3 Hartwick
Alexandra Orlando 2021 NY Pelham PrimeTime M D3 Hamilton
Tenley Pelot 2021 MD Parkside Saltwater Dolphins D D3 McDaniel
Kristen Vaccarelli 2021 NY Half Hollow Hills LI Team 91 M D3 Hartwick
Carlisle West 2021 LA Marymount LA Aces D D3 Hamilton
Boo DeWitt 2021 CA Miramonte Tenacity A D1 Dartmouth
Chloe Mihos 2021 NY Half Hollow Hills LI Team 91 D D1 Hartford
Pascale De Buren 2021 CA Novato 101 G D3 Tufts
Fiona Lewis 2021 CT Sacred Heart Academy Soundcrosse/CT Grizzlies/NewLax M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Brianne Johanson 2021 FL Cape Coral LaxManiax M D1 Delaware State
Riley Boone 2021 NY Bay Shore G D2 Wingate
Kathryn Ehrlinger 2021 NY Island Trees FLG G D2 Dominican
Elizabeth Rymarcsuk 2021 IL St Viator TRUE (IL) G D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Rylee Donnellan 2021 NY Plainedge LI Empire M D2 New Haven
Ryan Salerno 2021 NJ Pingry School DEWLax D D3 Babson
Arianna Mendez 2021 NJ Fair Lawn Tri-State G D3 Drew
Emma McCoy 2021 NC Holly Springs AFA G D2 Limestone
Julia Gorecki 2021 NY Huntington LI Elevate D D3 Oswego
Paris Conord 2021 PA Unionville Belles A D3 McDaniel
Michaela Lyons 2021 NY Bellport LI Team 91 D D2 Southern Connecticut
Olivia Bento 2021 NY St Anthonys LI Team 91 A D2 Limestone
Aneeqa Hartel 2021 NY Frontier Empress D D2 Gannon
Kayla Mitchell 2021 NY Center Moriches LI Blue Devils D D2 Millersville
Mekelsey Montgomery 2021 NJ Rancocas Valley SJ Select M D2 Tampa
Lauren Ronai 2021 CT Amity Nor'easter A D3 Springfield
Abigail Francis 2021 CT Simsbury Nor'easter A D3 Western New England
Anna Tutek 2021 CT Trumbull Nor'easter D D3 Wellesley
Rachel Rogers 2021 CT Greenwich Academy Soundcrosse A D3 Amherst
Taylor Vara 2021 FL Episcopal School LaxManiax D D2 East Stroudsburg
Cici Roney 2021 IL St Viator TRUE (IL) D D2 Lewis
Hailey Betch 2021 MD Severna Park MD United A D3 St Marys (MD)
Megan Bunker 2021 MD Indian Creek MD United/Bay Area M D2 Seton Hill
Josie Lettieri 2021 NY St Anthonys LI Team 91 A D2 Dominican
Brooke Morrow 2021 MD Boonsboro Renegades/FS D D3 Roanoke
Mackenzie Salentre 2021 MN Prior Lake MN Elite D D1 Albany
McKaylie Uhl 2021 FL Gulf Breeze LaxManiax D D2 Alabama Huntsville
Jaime Petronis 2021 MD Sherwood Rebels/Heros A D1 American
Kate Petronis 2021 MD Sherwood Rebels/Heros A D1 American
Jordyn Galgay 2021 NH Pelham NH Tomahawks A D2 American International
Lexi Guerin 2021 MN Westminster School Pgh Premier M D1 Arizona State
Mia Rothstein 2021 NJ Haddonfield Big4HHH/SJ Select D D1 Bucknell
Michaela Regan 2021 NJ Mount Olive t3 G D3 DeSales
Ellie Brouwer 2021 NJ Shore Regional Team 91 A D2 Dominican
Jordana Tomasetti 2021 NJ Middletown North Team 91 A D2 Dominican
Claudia Zappia 2021 NJ South Brunswick Garden State M D3 Dickinson
Jordan Kennedy 2021 PA Interboro PA Express/UltGoal D D2 Flagler
Zoe Ziegler 2021 MI Okemos Summit/MI Elite M D2 Grand Valley State
Cheyenne Avellino 2021 NJ Egg Harbor Twp t3 D D3 Gwynedd-Mercy
Jessica Winslow 2021 NY Ward Melville LI Elevate D D3 Hamilton
Anna Zoccolillo 2021 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse D D3 Hamilton
Vivian Schmidt 2021 MI Northview G D3 Kalamazoo
Molly Terraciano 2021 NY Pelham Team 91 G D1 Lafayette
Ellen Church 2021 MD Howard M&D A D1 Merrimack
Olivia Staas 2021 VA James River Strikers A D1 Presbyterian
Rianna Lowery 2021 MD Notre Dame Prep NEMS A D3 Randolph
Cara Nalbandian 2021 NY John Jay-Cross River Dutchess M D3 Rensselaer
Elizabeth Spizzo 2021 NJ Immaculate Heart Metro D D3 Rensselaer
Lisa Boehmer 2021 IL Gurnee Warren TRUE (IL) M D3 Rensselaer
Quinn Brady 2021 NY Auburn Monster G D3 Rochester
Elizabeth Driscoll 2021 MA Marblehead Laxachusetts G D2 St Anselm
Carleigh Sutfin 2021 NY Eden Empress M D2 Seton Hill
Amelia Mansfield 2021 CT Sheehan 3D M D2 Southern Connecticut
Sophie Gromala 2021 CT Haddam-Killingworth 3D/CT River/Cardinals A D3 Springfield
Lyndsey DeLasho 2021 NY Croton-Harmon Snipers Elite A D3 Springfield
Grace Gilmore 2021 NJ Cherokee AA Aim D D2 Tampa
Rebecca Strouch 2021 CT Weston Nor'easter/CT Grizzlies M D3 Trinity
Julia McCann 2021 PA Methacton HEADstrong A D3 Ursinus
Maeve Leonzi 2021 PA Parkland HEADstrong M D3 Ursinus
Emma Torkelson 2021 NJ Madison Centercourt M D3 Vassar
Samantha DeLeo 2021 NY Westminster School Snipers Elite M D3 Wesleyan
Elsa Gordon 2021 PA Sewickley Academy 1 M D3 Wesleyan
Meghan Michalowski 2021 NJ Shawnee SJ Devils D D3 Widener
Emily Rango 2021 NY Patchogue-Medford LI Elite G D2 Wingate
Maeve Burke 2021 MI St Catherine of Siena Triumph G D3 Wooster
Nesiah Bertram 2021 PA Emmaus t3 D D3 York
Riley Harris 2021 GA Mill Creek ATL Storm D D2 Young Harris
Lucy Moreland 2021 MD Westminster M&D A D3 Albright
Annie Haley 2021 IL Maine South TRUE (IL) M D1 Arizona State
Alyce Smith 2021 IL New Trier Team One A D1 Army
Kathryn Blake 2021 MA Medfield Laxachusetts A D3 Babson
Jessica Evans 2021 CT Pomperaug Nor'easter M D3 Babson
Sophie Shuman 2021 MA Pingree School Laxachusetts D D3 Babson
Kloe Martin 2021 MA Cushing Academy HGR M D2 Barton
Sydney Shaw. 2021 NC Wilmington Laney Port City Storm M D2 Barton
Emily Mueller 2021 VA Sts Stephens & Agnes Capital D D3 Bates
Abigail Jowett 2021 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks M D2 Bentley
Abigail Carroll 2021 NY Sachem East LI Legacy M D1 Binghamton
Anna Paulmann 2021 CT Fairfield Ludlowe Nor'easter M D3 Bowdoin
Faith Bartos 2021 PA Villa Joseph Marie SG Philly Blast A D3 Bridgewater
Sloan Trapp 2021 IL Loyola Academy Team One A D1 Butler
Avery Waters 2021 NY Saratoga Springs ADK D D1 Butler
Julia Gerace 2021 CT Newtown Nor'easter A D3 Catholic
Madison Sobolewski 2021 MD Old Mill MD United/Bay Area M D2 Charleston
Rachel Keefe 2021 CT Sacred Heart Soundcrosse/NewLax G D3 Chicago
Caroline Luff 2021 NH Phillips Exeter Academy Granite State D D3 Chicago
Maelyn Eversole 2021 VA Rockbridge County Valley Select M D3 Christopher Newport
Madison Rusinko 2021 MD Bel Air NEMS M D3 Christopher Newport
Bella Lynch 2021 MD